Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Stevens Plantation
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3846 Cedar Hammock Trail, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    Single Family
    1. Price: $664,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.82 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $6,645,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 231
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4345
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: S5134914
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34772
    4. Subdivision: Stevens Plantation
    5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Back On Market. Meticulously upgraded 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home located in Steven Plantation community(HOA $68 per month) in St. Cloud. This move in ready property sits on a premium lot the home featu
    Details for 3320 Buckingham Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    Single Family
    1. Price: $619,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $195.64 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $650,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 44
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3164
    10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6394519
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34772
    4. Subdivision: Stevens Plantation
    5. Elementary School: St Cloud Elem
    6. Middle School: St. Cloud Middle (6 8)
    7. High School: St. Cloud High School
    8. Provided by: PRECISION APPROACH REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) was virtually staged. This brand new home for sale is located in a prime area of St. Cloud, FL, offering a beautiful newly construc
    Details for 3946 Cedar Hammock Trail, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    Single Family
    1. Price: $580,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $156.42 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $595,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 191
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3708
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: G5104010
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34772
    4. Subdivision: Stevens Plantation
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    NEW ROOF 2021, Upstairs AC 2024, 6 CAR DRIVEWAY 2022, WATER HEATER 2023, EXTERIOR PAINT 2024, NEW IRRIGATION SYSTEM 2024 Experience luxury living in this beautifully renovated 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath h
    Details for 3480 Pawleys Loop N, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    Single Family
    1. Price: $550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $132.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $540,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 193
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4152
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Pond
    15. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: S5137411
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34772
    4. Subdivision: Stevens Plantation
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 5 bedroom, 3 bath pool home in Stevens Plantation, set on nearly 1/4 acre with peaceful water views and no rear neighbors. This home offers both style and peace
    Details for 2400 Tybee Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
    Single Family
    1. Price: $545,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $119.18 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 119
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4573
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: S5141533
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34769
    4. Subdivision: Stevens Plantation
    5. Provided by: LARIMAR REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Owner will consider a lease purchase agreement. This beautifully maintained home features 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with a large Den/Study on an oversized lot! Step inside to find a freshly paint
    Details for 4071 Flowering Peach Lane, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    Single Family
    1. Price: $495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $118.14 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 143
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4190
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Pond
    15. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: S5140445
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34772
    4. Subdivision: Stevens Plantation
    5. Elementary School: St Cloud Elem
    6. Middle School: St. Cloud Middle (6 8)
    7. High School: St. Cloud High School
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 WOLF'S CROSSING REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This impressive two story residence at 4071 Flowering Peach Lane offers the perfect blend of space, comfort, and Florida charm. Featuring 5 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 baths, this home is designed for m
    Details for 3922 Cedar Hammock Trail, SAINT CLOUD, FL 34772
    Single Family
    1. Price: $396,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $158.51 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $399,000
    4. Last Price Change: 08/08/24
    5. Days On Market: 700
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2504
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: S5106524
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: SAINT CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34772
    4. Subdivision: Stevens Plantation
    5. Provided by: ASSIST 2 SELL ACE FULL SERVICE REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Lovely, well maintained executive home in desirable Stevens Plantation subdivision. Open the front door and see the spacious floor plan, allowing for lots of natural light to enter. This flex space wi
    Details for 2400 Tybee Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.66 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,800
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 66
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4573
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: S5145284
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34769
    4. Subdivision: Stevens Plantation
    5. Provided by: LARIMAR REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 3943 Cedar Hammock Trail, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,100.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.96 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,200
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 53
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2195
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: O6389357
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34772
    4. Subdivision: Stevens Plantation
    5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Come see this sought after STEVENS PLANTATION! This 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom + Flex room home is perfectly located on a WATERFRONT LOT! This is one of the best views that you can find with side entry gara
    XML Sitemap