Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Camelot
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 62 Camelot Ridge Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
    Single Family
    1. Price: $749,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $164.16 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4568
    8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: TB8505779
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: BRANDON
    3. Zipcode: 33511
    4. Subdivision: Camelot Woods Ph 02
    5. Elementary School: Kingswood HB
    6. Middle School: Rodgers HB
    7. High School: Bloomingdale HB
    8. Provided by: TRUENORTH REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained executive home nestled in a picturesque community known for its mature trees, spacious lots, and elegant homes. Offering an open floor plan with soaring high cei
    Details for 2094 Camelot Boulevard, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    Single Family
    1. Price: $625,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $148.81 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 19
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4200
    8. Acreage: 0.60 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: O6399370
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34772
    4. Subdivision: Camelot
    5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    In search of a new family to love this exceptional home as much as the current owners do. This beautifully maintained FOUR bedroom (including two ensuites), THREE bath pool home sits on over a acre l
    Details for 961 Collier Ct 107, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $624,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $308.59 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $675,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2025
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    14. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 225074874
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Camelot Condo
    5. Provided by: Re/Max Alliance Group
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This spacious 3 bedroom updated second floor condo is located at the South end of Marco Island. The location is close to beach, Caxambas park, and Marco Walk Plaza. Easily accessed by either elevator
    Details for 1999 Sir Lancelot Circle, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    Single Family
    1. Price: $620,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.86 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3650
    8. Acreage: 0.54 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: S5149203
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34772
    4. Subdivision: Camelot
    5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your dream home in the sought after Camelot community of St. Cloud, Florida! This stunning 2,306 square foot ranch style home sits on 0.52 ac
    Details for 2509 Skif Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32812
    Single Family
    1. Price: $589,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $188.82 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $589,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 69
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3122
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: O6377485
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32812
    4. Subdivision: Camelot At Mariners Village 34
    5. Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Remodeled Pool Home with Two Primary MasterBedrooms!! Beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath single family home located in the desirable Camelot at Mariners Village community. This spacious
    Details for 1910 Sir Lancelot Circle, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    Single Family
    1. Price: $560,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $174.24 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3214
    8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Pond
    14. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: O6402569
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34772
    4. Subdivision: Camelot
    5. Elementary School: Michigan Avenue Elem (K 5)
    6. Middle School: St. Cloud Middle (6 8)
    7. High School: St. Cloud High School
    8. Provided by: WINTER GARDEN REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 1910 Sir Lancelot Circle, where space, privacy, flexibility, and Florida living come together. Located in the gated Camelot community in St. Cloud, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers an
    Details for 6002 Renaissance Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    Single Family
    1. Price: $530,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $188.34 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 41
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2814
    8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: S5146842
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34772
    4. Subdivision: Camelot
    5. Provided by: R&J REALTY AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This stunning home is located in the serene Camelot community of St. Cloud, boasts breathtaking lake views, and is situated on an oversized lot, reflecting true pride of ownership. The semi custom sin
    Details for 5829 Guenevere Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    Single Family
    1. Price: $529,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $132.11 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 193
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4011
    8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: S5137470
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34772
    4. Subdivision: Camelot
    5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALL HOMES & PROPERT
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 5829 Guenevere Ct your private retreat in the heart of St. Cloud! Nestled on a peaceful cul de sac in a beautifully maintained gated community, this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home off
    Details for 1210 Lady Elaine Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
    Single Family
    1. Price: $525,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $206.61 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $545,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 76
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2541
    9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: TB8478008
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: VALRICO
    3. Zipcode: 33594
    4. Subdivision: Camelot
    5. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this well maintained canal front home offering direct access to beautiful Lake Valrico, where residents enjoy optional HOA amenities including lake access, tennis courts, and a large picnic
    Details for 1501 Avalon Boulevard, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
    Single Family
    1. Price: $470,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $181.75 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $489,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 73
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2586
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: O6386150
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: CASSELBERRY
    3. Zipcode: 32707
    4. Subdivision: Camelot
    5. Provided by: YOU HAVE REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Why wait months to build when you can move into a home that feels brand new? This fun 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Casselberry has been fully updated and ready to enjoy. Fresh paint inside and out, plus
    XML Sitemap