Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Canoe Creek Lakes
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3594 Yellow Bird Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    Single Family
    1. Price: $437,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $190.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $442,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 102
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2294
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: O6376170
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34772
    4. Subdivision: Canoe Creek Lakes
    5. Elementary School: St Cloud Elem
    6. Middle School: St. Cloud Middle (6 8)
    7. High School: St. Cloud High School
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This home truly has it all, from stunning upgrades to a spacious backyard designed for entertaining. Step into a light and bright open floor plan featuring ceramic tile flooring and a fresh, neutral p
    Details for 3586 Yellow Bird Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $49.85 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 51
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 8526
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: S5146179
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34772
    4. Subdivision: Canoe Creek Lakes
    5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Live the Florida lifestyle in this beautiful Saint Cloud pool home! Nestled in a quiet, nice neighborhood close to top schools, shopping, and major highways, this move in ready home features an open f
    Details for 4901 Culdesac Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    Single Family
    1. Price: $400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $153.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $415,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 81
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2610
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: O6383798
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34772
    4. Subdivision: Canoe Creek Lakes
    5. Elementary School: St Cloud Elem
    6. Middle School: St. Cloud Middle (6 8)
    7. High School: St. Cloud High School
    8. Provided by: LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully positioned corner lot home offering privacy, comfort, and long term value. Featuring a new roof from December 2024, this pro
    Details for 4202 Cracker Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    Single Family
    1. Price: $380,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $391,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 17
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2489
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: O6397239
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34772
    4. Subdivision: Canoe Creek Lakes
    5. Provided by: BEACH REALTORS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    JUST REDUCED ! Charming and well maintained 4/2 home in desirable Canoe Creek Lakes in St. Cloud ! NEW HVAC in 2022. NEW Solar water heater in 2019. New Fence in 2019. Roof was installed in 2019. N
    Details for 4215 Red Bird Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    Single Family
    1. Price: $345,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $217.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $347,500
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 124
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1587
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: S5141088
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34772
    4. Subdivision: Canoe Creek Lakes
    5. Provided by: CAINAN BA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Come and see!! Motivated Sellers Welcome to this three bedroom, two bathroom home nestled in the peaceful Canoe Creek Lakes community. This Freshly Painted home offers of well maintained living s
    Details for 4901 Culdesac Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.96 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,600
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 45
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2610
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: O6393867
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34772
    4. Subdivision: Canoe Creek Lakes Add
    5. Provided by: LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained corner lot home in the desirable Canoe Creek Lakes community, perfect for families seeking space, comfort, and co
    XML Sitemap