Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Crystal Creek
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3136 Crystal Creek Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $171.89 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $460,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 103
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2618
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: O6377463
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32837
    4. Subdivision: Crystal Creek
    5. Elementary School: John Young Elem
    6. Middle School: Freedom Middle
    7. High School: Freedom High School
    8. Provided by: KN PREMIER REALTY, INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Please do not disturb tenants and schedule your personal tour with a license realtor. Great Investment with tenants in place. Indulge yourself with this
    Details for 3016 Crystal Creek Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $199.62 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $450,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 65
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2129
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Pond
    15. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: O6386695
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32837
    4. Subdivision: Crystal Creek
    5. Elementary School: John Young Elem
    6. Middle School: Freedom Middle
    7. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Solar powered, pond front living with NO HOAwelcome to this move in ready Florida retreat offering privacy, efficiency, and a true connection to nature.
    Details for 1201 Creekview Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    Single Family
    1. Price: $389,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $137.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $399,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 116
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2836
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: S5141619
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34772
    4. Subdivision: Crystal Creek
    5. Elementary School: Michigan Avenue Elem (K 5)
    6. Middle School: St. Cloud Middle (6 8)
    7. High School: St. Cloud High School
    8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    RECENTLY REDUCED IN PRICE! Located in the quiet Crystal Creek neighborhood, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath St. Cloud home offers 2,256 sq ft of comfortable living space with a smart split bedroom layout and a
    Details for 6622 Hallendale Drive, PENSACOLA, FL 32526
    Single Family
    1. Price: $349,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $123.33 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $350,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 44
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 2838
    9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: TB8491265
    1. County: ESCAMBIA
    2. City: PENSACOLA
    3. Zipcode: 32526
    4. Subdivision: Crystal Creek
    5. Provided by: RICHARD PETERS REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Flexible living meets long term upside in one of Pensacolas steadily growing corridors. Positioned in Pensacola with convenient access to major roadways, this home benefits from continued residenti
    Details for 544 Tall Oaks Terrace, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,325.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 34
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1601
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: O6396491
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: LONGWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 32750
    4. Subdivision: Crystal Creek
    5. Provided by: LEGENDS REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    3/2, 2 Car Garage, Single Family Home, Living Room and Dining Room Combo, Family Room, Eat In Kitchen, Kitchen Appliances Included: Stove, Refrigerator, Disposal and Dishwasher, Kitchen Laundry with W
    XML Sitemap