Active
    Property Photos
    401 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard
    1. Image 1 of 20 For 401 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard
    2. Image 2 of 20 For 401 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard
    3. Image 3 of 20 For 401 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard
    4. Image 4 of 20 For 401 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard
    5. Image 5 of 20 For 401 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard
    6. Image 6 of 20 For 401 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard
    7. Image 7 of 20 For 401 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard
    8. Image 8 of 20 For 401 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard
    9. Image 9 of 20 For 401 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard
    10. Image 10 of 20 For 401 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard
    11. Image 11 of 20 For 401 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard
    12. Image 12 of 20 For 401 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard
    13. Image 13 of 20 For 401 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard
    14. Image 14 of 20 For 401 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard
    15. Image 15 of 20 For 401 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard
    16. Image 16 of 20 For 401 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard
    17. Image 17 of 20 For 401 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard
    18. Image 18 of 20 For 401 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard
    19. Image 19 of 20 For 401 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard
    20. Image 20 of 20 For 401 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $319,000

    Address: 401 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837

    Description

    Welcome to this charming townhouse located in the desirable Feltrim Reserve community in Davenport! This well maintained property at 401 Feltrim Reserve Blvd offers a comfortable and functional layout, perfect for both homeowners and investors. Featuring an open concept design, the home includes a spacious living and dining area filled with natural light, along with a modern kitchen equipped with ample cabinetry and counter space. The primary suite provides a private retreat, while additional bedrooms with flexibility for family, guests, or a home office. Enjoy low maintenance living with community amenities and a convenient location just minutes from major highways, shopping centers, restaurants, and Central Floridas world renowned attractions. Ideal as a primary residence, vacation home, or long term investment opportunity. All offers must be submitted with proof of funds and Pre approval letter.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: S5147922 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 401 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard
    • Viewed: 26
    • Price: $319,000
    • Price sqft: $152
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2022
    • Bldg sqft: 2092
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    • Days On Market: 24
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Sidewalk, Sprinkler Metered
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 1672.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    School Information
    • High School: Davenport High School
    • Middle School: Davenport School of the Arts
    • School Elementary: Davenport School of the Arts
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 1.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Public, Sprinkler Meter, Sprinkler Recycled
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 152.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Washer
    • Association Name: Kema Cook
    • Association Phone: 407-705-2190
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Smart Home, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: FELTRIM RESERVE PB 176 PG 11-13 LOT 95
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 33837 - Davenport
    • Occupant Type: Tenant
    • Parcel Number: 27-26-30-708004-000950
    • Views: 26
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3185 Laurent Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $289,800.00 ($137.35 / sqft )

    3185 Laurent Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Like new! Ideal for investors or as a primary residence. As you walk into this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath townhome with upgraded brick layed ceramic tile throughout the first floor, you enter into

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2110 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5145724
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
    3. Contact Sal Malagon Mancebo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1676 Sweet Sapling Court, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $289,990.00 ($152.23 / sqft )

    1676 Sweet Sapling Court Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

    Move in ready! Welcome home to Pine Pointe at Astonia, a new low maintenance townhome community with easy access to major highways, everyday conveniences, and resort style amenities. Enjoy low mainten

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1905 sqft
    1. MLSID: W7884668
    2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
    3. Contact Bill Maltbie
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2408 Bevel Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $290,490.00 ($174.99 / sqft )

    2408 Bevel Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Introducing the new exquisite two story Summit! This high end townhome offers ample space to live and grow with a total of three bed

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1660 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6395087
    2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
    3. Contact Ben Goldstein
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1652 Sweet Sapling Court, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $292,990.00 ($153.80 / sqft )

    1652 Sweet Sapling Court Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1905 sqft
    1. MLSID: W7884953
    2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
    3. Contact Bill Maltbie
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1256 Yellow Finch Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $293,000.00 ($137.56 / sqft )

    1256 Yellow Finch Drive More Like This

    Seller contributes $10,000 toward closing costs! Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom / 2.5 bath townhome in the sought after gated community of Atria in Davenport, surrounded by stunning golf courses.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2130 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5139564
    2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
    3. Contact Juan Marturell
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1414 Ironbark Bend, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $295,990.00 ($202.32 / sqft )

    1414 Ironbark Bend Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Under Construction. Welcome to Danbury at Ridgewood Lakes! Conveniently located just off US 27, near shopping center, movie theaters, restaurants, hospital, supermarkets, 2.9 miles from I 4, and minu

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1463 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6372123
    2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Paul King
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1235 Pineywood Field Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $296,990.00 ($155.90 / sqft )

    1235 Pineywood Field Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

    Under Construction. Quick Move in! Welcome home to Pine Pointe at Astonia, a new low maintenance townhome community with easy access to major highways, everyday conveniences, and resort style amenitie

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1905 sqft
    1. MLSID: W7885336
    2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
    3. Contact Bill Maltbie
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1229 Pineywood Field Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $298,990.00 ($156.95 / sqft )

    1229 Pineywood Field Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1905 sqft
    1. MLSID: W7885337
    2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
    3. Contact Bill Maltbie
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 176 Holly Village Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $299,000.00 ($216.51 / sqft )

    176 Holly Village Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Brand New Construction Welcome to Holly Village Where Central Florida Living Reaches Its Full Potential. Discover the lifestyle youve been dreaming of in this stunning, brand new construction home

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1381 sqft
    1. MLSID: V4948143
    2. Provided by OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
    3. Contact Dayanis Purucker
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 172 Holly Village Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $299,000.00 ($216.51 / sqft )

    172 Holly Village Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1381 sqft
    1. MLSID: V4948146
    2. Provided by OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
    3. Contact Dayanis Purucker
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap