Active
    Property Photos
    5270 Brydon Woods Circle
    1. Image 1 of 42 For 5270 Brydon Woods Circle
    2. Image 2 of 42 For 5270 Brydon Woods Circle
    3. Image 3 of 42 For 5270 Brydon Woods Circle
    4. Image 4 of 42 For 5270 Brydon Woods Circle
    5. Image 5 of 42 For 5270 Brydon Woods Circle
    6. Image 6 of 42 For 5270 Brydon Woods Circle
    7. Image 7 of 42 For 5270 Brydon Woods Circle
    8. Image 8 of 42 For 5270 Brydon Woods Circle
    9. Image 9 of 42 For 5270 Brydon Woods Circle
    10. Image 10 of 42 For 5270 Brydon Woods Circle
    11. Image 11 of 42 For 5270 Brydon Woods Circle
    12. Image 12 of 42 For 5270 Brydon Woods Circle
    13. Image 13 of 42 For 5270 Brydon Woods Circle
    14. Image 14 of 42 For 5270 Brydon Woods Circle
    15. Image 15 of 42 For 5270 Brydon Woods Circle
    16. Image 16 of 42 For 5270 Brydon Woods Circle
    17. Image 17 of 42 For 5270 Brydon Woods Circle
    18. Image 18 of 42 For 5270 Brydon Woods Circle
    19. Image 19 of 42 For 5270 Brydon Woods Circle
    20. Image 20 of 42 For 5270 Brydon Woods Circle
    21. Image 21 of 42 For 5270 Brydon Woods Circle
    22. Image 22 of 42 For 5270 Brydon Woods Circle
    23. Image 23 of 42 For 5270 Brydon Woods Circle
    24. Image 24 of 42 For 5270 Brydon Woods Circle
    25. Image 25 of 42 For 5270 Brydon Woods Circle
    26. Image 26 of 42 For 5270 Brydon Woods Circle
    27. Image 27 of 42 For 5270 Brydon Woods Circle
    28. Image 28 of 42 For 5270 Brydon Woods Circle
    29. Image 29 of 42 For 5270 Brydon Woods Circle
    30. Image 30 of 42 For 5270 Brydon Woods Circle
    31. Image 31 of 42 For 5270 Brydon Woods Circle
    32. Image 32 of 42 For 5270 Brydon Woods Circle
    33. Image 33 of 42 For 5270 Brydon Woods Circle
    34. Image 34 of 42 For 5270 Brydon Woods Circle
    35. Image 35 of 42 For 5270 Brydon Woods Circle
    36. Image 36 of 42 For 5270 Brydon Woods Circle
    37. Image 37 of 42 For 5270 Brydon Woods Circle
    38. Image 38 of 42 For 5270 Brydon Woods Circle
    39. Image 39 of 42 For 5270 Brydon Woods Circle
    40. Image 40 of 42 For 5270 Brydon Woods Circle
    41. Image 41 of 42 For 5270 Brydon Woods Circle
    42. Image 42 of 42 For 5270 Brydon Woods Circle
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $480,000

    Address: 5270 Brydon Woods Circle, ST CLOUD, FL 34771

    Description

    ENJOY THE GORGEOUS POND VIEW DIRECTLY BEHIND THE HOUSE. Located in the much sought after community of LAKESHORE AT NARCOSSEE, GATED community. Only 6 minutes away from Valencia and Lake Nona High School. This amazing and spacious home features 4 bedrooms, 2 1/2 baths, plus 2 loft areas, 1 downstairs, 1 upstairs. Marvelous upgrades: granite kitchen and bathrooms counter tops, 42" kitchen cabinets, ceramic tile through the downstairs, ceiling fans in all bedrooms and family room, stainless steel appliances included, laundry tub, a extended lanai covered and screened in the back. NEW EXTERIOR AND INTERIOR PAINT. Community with pool & cabana, state of the art fitness center, dog park, and playground, community dock and boat slips providing access to Fells Cove and East Lake Tohopekaliga. A perfect neighborhood for families, with access to top rated schools.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: S5147687 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 5270 Brydon Woods Circle
    • Viewed: 5
    • Price: $480,000
    • Price sqft: $184
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2019
    • Bldg sqft: 2612
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 27
    • Additional Information
    • Geolocation: 28.331 / -81.2305
    • County: OSCEOLA
    • City: ST CLOUD
    • Zipcode: 34771
    • Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
    • Contact: Angela Camacho
    • 321-939-3748
    • mfrmls
    • DMCA Notice
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Rain Gutters, Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 2612.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Natural Gas Available
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 165.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: LELAND MANAGEMENT
    • Association Phone: 4077811188
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: LAKESHORE AT NARCOOSSEE PH 4 PB 27 PGS 75-76 LOT 44
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 34771 - St Cloud (Magnolia Square)
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 08-25-31-3733-0001-0440
    • Zoning Code: PD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6342 Lakepine Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $499,800.00 ($131.15 / sqft )

    6342 Lakepine Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    The buyer is responsible for the due diligence and verifying all the information regarding this property, room sizes, HOA, tax and county information. current occupied.

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3811 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6346090
    2. Provided by AAA GLOBAL VENTURES PA
    3. Contact Xiaoguang Ruan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $445,000.00 ($130.23 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 3 YEARS NEW! NO CDD!!!FENCED!! Gutter installed!!!Beautiful Spacious home in Glenwood. This Beautiful Elle layout is a 5 bedroom and 3.5 bath home. The

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3417 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6311892
    2. Provided by STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
    3. Contact Selina Song
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2120 Branched Oak Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $568,080.00 ($196.30 / sqft )

    2120 Branched Oak Road Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing Reduced More Like This

    Explore The Landings at Live Oak Lake, a new single family home community blending city charm with a distinct identity, all without a CDD. Situated between downtown St. Cloud and Lake Nona, it offers

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2894 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6395464
    2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Adrienne Escott
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5051 Orinoco Lane, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $540,990.00 ($166.31 / sqft )

    5051 Orinoco Lane New Construction Green Listing More Like This

    Under Construction. Beautiful 2,753 sq ft home featuring 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a flex room on the first floorperfect for an office or guest space. Open concept layout with abundant natural li

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3253 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6404382
    2. Provided by DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Adam Schott
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2710 Forestdale Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $525,000.00 ($145.55 / sqft )

    2710 Forestdale Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    Your dream home in the desirable Split Oak Reserve community awaits! Step inside to discover a thoughtfully designed layout with over 2900 sqft. The home includes 4 bedrooms, a versatile downstairs of

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3607 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6360234
    2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Laura Block
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1706 Leatherback Lane, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $575,000.00 ($135.23 / sqft )

    1706 Leatherback Lane Reduced More Like This

    BRAND NEW ROOF & POOL HOME IN TURTLE CREEK! This impressive 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home in Turtle Creek offers the perfect blend of space and style, featuring a private den, a versatile loft, and a conve

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4252 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6385082
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Manuel Perdomo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5616 Arborvista Dr, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $475,000.00 ($131.69 / sqft )

    5616 Arborvista Dr Shortsale Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Short Sale. Now offered at a new price, this exceptional 2022 built home delivers modern design, flexible living spaces, and outstanding value in the highly desirable Split Oaks Reserve community. Fea

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3607 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6377136
    2. Provided by MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Corey Smallman
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 887 Arbor Green Trail, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $500,000.00 ($173.07 / sqft )

    887 Arbor Green Trail Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    New Construction Ready Now! Built by Americas Most Trusted Homebuilder. Welcome to the Farnese at 887 Arbor Green Trail in Esplanade at Center Lake Ranch! This thoughtfully designed home blends open

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2889 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6341009
    2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
    3. Contact Michelle Campbell
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 798 Cypress Creek Run, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $502,900.00 ($144.47 / sqft )

    798 Cypress Creek Run New Construction Reduced More Like This

    This brand new Monroe floor plan by Highland Homes offers modern design, open living spaces, and stylish finishes throughout. Featuring three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a spacious covered lanai, thi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3481 sqft
    1. MLSID: L4957815
    2. Provided by CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
    3. Contact George Lindsey, III
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5356 Ragusa Loop, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $539,900.00 ($156.27 / sqft )

    5356 Ragusa Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. SELLER OFFERING $10K CONCESSION TOWARD BUYER'S CLOSING COST!!! Perfectly positioned in one of Saint Clouds most convenient pockets near Lake Nona, this

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3455 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4679967
    2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
    3. Contact Habib Massari
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap