Active
    Property Photos
    2064 Little Pine Circle
    1. Image 1 of 17 For 2064 Little Pine Circle
    2. Image 2 of 17 For 2064 Little Pine Circle
    3. Image 3 of 17 For 2064 Little Pine Circle
    4. Image 4 of 17 For 2064 Little Pine Circle
    5. Image 5 of 17 For 2064 Little Pine Circle
    6. Image 6 of 17 For 2064 Little Pine Circle
    7. Image 7 of 17 For 2064 Little Pine Circle
    8. Image 8 of 17 For 2064 Little Pine Circle
    9. Image 9 of 17 For 2064 Little Pine Circle
    10. Image 10 of 17 For 2064 Little Pine Circle
    11. Image 11 of 17 For 2064 Little Pine Circle
    12. Image 12 of 17 For 2064 Little Pine Circle
    13. Image 13 of 17 For 2064 Little Pine Circle
    14. Image 14 of 17 For 2064 Little Pine Circle
    15. Image 15 of 17 For 2064 Little Pine Circle
    16. Image 16 of 17 For 2064 Little Pine Circle
    17. Image 17 of 17 For 2064 Little Pine Circle
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $599,000

    Address: 2064 Little Pine Circle, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955

    Description

    Pre Construction. To be built. Custom home by quality builder. Gated community, Burnt Store Marina, the largest on the Gulf Coast. Tennis courts, pickle ball available at Fitness Club. 27 holes of golf. Restaurants, boat storage. Direct Gulf access on Charlotte Harbor. World class fishing, Cayo Costa and Boca Grande Pass. Small local builder with 40 years experience, attention to every detail, many homes to show of recent work. Opportunity to customize. High ceilings, hurricane windows, no flood zone, a rare opportunity.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: C7515429 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 2064 Little Pine Circle
    • Viewed: 19
    • Price: $599,000
    • Price sqft: $230
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2026
    • Bldg sqft: 2600
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 223
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Builder Name: Monopoly Properties
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Garden, Lighting, Other, Private Mailbox, Rain Gutters, Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Luxury Vinyl, Tile
    • Living Area: 2000.00
    • Roof: Metal
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Pre-Construction
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Cul-De-Sac, Greenbelt, Level, Near Marina, Paved
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Driveway, Garage Door Opener
    Eco-Communities
    • Green Energy Efficient: Appliances, HVAC, Insulation, Thermostat, Windows
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Sewer Available, Underground Utilities, Water Available
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 1445.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Microwave, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Tankless Water Heater
    • Association Name: ALLIANT PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
    • Association Phone: 2394541101
    • Country: US
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Coffered Ceiling(s), Crown Molding, High Ceilings, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Solid Surface Counters, Thermostat, Tray Ceiling(s)
    • Legal Description: LITTLE PINES ESTATES LAND CONDO PH II DESC OR 2250 PG 1514 UNIT E
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33955 - Punta Gorda
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 06-43-23-08-00002.00E0
    • Style: Coastal
    • View: Garden, Golf Course, Park/Greenbelt
    • Views: 19
    • Zoning Code: RESIDENTIA
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 24206 Santa Inez Road, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    $583,000.00 ($192.86 / sqft )

    24206 Santa Inez Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Discover modern Florida living at its finest with this stunning NEWLY BUILT CONSTRUCTION home at 24206 Santa Inez Road in the quiet community, in Burnt Store Lakes, Punta Gorda. Situated on an oversiz

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3023 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4666810
    2. Provided by THE SHORELINE FL REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Rodrigo Posada
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 26909 Victoria Place, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    $609,990.00 ($203.06 / sqft )

    26909 Victoria Place Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    What's Special: Corner Lot | South Facing Patio | Covered Patio. New Construction Ready Now! Built by Americas Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to The Pallazio at 26909 Victoria Place in Esplanade

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3004 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4673667
    2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON RLTY OF FLA
    3. Contact Michelle Campbell
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12531 Siesta Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    $540,000.00 ($198.90 / sqft )

    12531 Siesta Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Under Construction. Welcome to CyberHouse 7, a groundbreaking 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom state of the art residence offering 2,295 square feet of meticulously designed next generation living in the heart

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2715 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7511604
    2. Provided by SELLSTATE VISION REALTY
    3. Contact Savannah Zarris
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13074 Camelot Lane, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    $554,900.00 ($185.21 / sqft )

    13074 Camelot Lane New Construction More Like This

    Step off the front porch and into a welcoming entryway with an extended tray ceiling that embraces the main hallway. French doors open into a secluded home office that overlooks the front yard. A full

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2996 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8425290
    2. Provided by PERRY HOMES
    3. Contact Toby Jones
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Listing Details for 13040 Moonrise Lane, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    $594,900.00 ($188.62 / sqft )

    13040 Moonrise Lane New Construction More Like This

    Under Construction. Welcoming entryway is embraced by a private guest suite with full bathroom and ample storage space and French doors that enclose the home office. As you enter the kitchen you will

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3154 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8424645
    2. Provided by PERRY HOMES
    3. Contact Toby Jones
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3267 Sugarloaf Key Road, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    $699,000.00 ($204.21 / sqft )

    3267 Sugarloaf Key Road Virtual Tour More Like This

    Why wait to build when you can step right into this beautifully designed, newly painted custom residencecomplete with a brand new 2024 roofperfectly positioned on an oversized lot inside the gated com

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3423 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7518615
    2. Provided by CENTURY 21 SUNBELT BURNT STORE
    3. Contact Sandi Stricklin
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16309 Cayman Lane, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    $639,000.00 ($200.31 / sqft )

    16309 Cayman Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction opportunity! Pictures of similar, but not identical, existing homes in Burnt Store Lakes. 3 car model comes with a small additional cost. Due to r

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3190 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7522569
    2. Provided by SIGNET REAL ESTATE INC.
    3. Contact Matthew Groff
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 24050 Bundy Court, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    $600,000.00 ($198.68 / sqft )

    24050 Bundy Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Come experience this beautifully designed heated pool home with an outdoor kitchen overlooking a tranquil lakeperfect for enjoying peaceful sunsets and effortless entertaining. This waterfront propert

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3020 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7515932
    2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
    3. Contact Michael Byrd
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13182 Camelot Lane, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    $539,900.00 ($182.52 / sqft )

    13182 Camelot Lane Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    Under Construction. The front porch opens into a welcoming entryway with an extended tray ceiling that embraces the main hallway. Two secondary bedrooms with walk in closets and full bathroom are off

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2958 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8425297
    2. Provided by PERRY HOMES
    3. Contact Toby Jones
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16760 Acapulco Road, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    $669,000.00 ($239.79 / sqft )

    16760 Acapulco Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. JUST REDUCED 20K! Discover your dream coastal lifestyle in this brand new 2025 custom pool home, perfectly located in the desirable harbor front commun

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2790 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7515644
    2. Provided by ALLISON JAMES ESTATES & HOMES
    3. Contact Linda Dutcher
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap