Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Burnt Store Isles
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 609 Monaco Dr, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $307.03 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3257
    7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 225083883
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Burnt Store Isles
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning new golf lake custom built estate home! Million dollar lake & fairway views. Over $350,000 in builder/owner upgrades in this 3 bedroom, den, 3 bath, pool, 2. 5 car garage with epoxy flooring
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Single Family
    1. Price: $939,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $333.45 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2816
    7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Intersecting Canal, Seawall
    13. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: 224096136
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Burnt Store Isles
    5. Provided by: Michael Saunders & Company
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    SIGNIFICANT PRICE ADJUSTMENT! Youll be enchanted by this stunning custom built luxury home in the heart of Burnt Store Isles, Punta Gorda. Nestled on a meticulously landscaped lot, this masterpiece ov
    Details for 3112 Tripoli Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Single Family
    1. Price: $939,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $333.45 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $975,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 523
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2816
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    16. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: C7501044
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Burnt Store Isles Sec 15
    5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 718 Antalya Court, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Single Family
    1. Price: $800,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $246.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $850,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 38
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3252
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Brackish Water,Canal - Brackish,Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
    16. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: C7524245
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Burnt Store Isles
    5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
    7. High School: Charlotte
    8. Provided by: GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your waterfront paradise where boating and golfing come together in perfect harmony. This exceptional burnt store isles home delivers the ultimate southwest florida lifestyle with luxury up
    Details for 3736 Bordeaux Dr, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Single Family
    1. Price: $796,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $155.68 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 5113
    7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 2025011913
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Burnt Store Isles
    5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle School
    7. High School: Charlotte High School
    8. Provided by: KW Peace River Partners
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience luxury living in this spacious turn key 3 bedroom, 3. 5 bathroom, 3 car garage pool home with a family room and loft, in the highly desirable community of burnt store isles. Click on the vi
    Details for 570 Andora Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Single Family
    1. Price: $775,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $195.81 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $799,999
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 70
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3958
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: C7522418
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Burnt Store Isles
    5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
    7. High School: Charlotte
    8. Provided by: SELLSTATE VISION REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a truly exceptional waterfront residence in Burnt Store Isles, where space, comfort, and coastal elegance come together in one of the areas m
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Single Family
    1. Price: $775,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $195.81 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3958
    7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    12. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 2026009826
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Burnt Store Isles
    5. Provided by: SellState Vision Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 17379 Cape Horn Blvd, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Single Family
    1. Price: $600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $220.02 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 2727
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 2026001579
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Subdivision: Burnt Store Isles
    5. Provided by: Ideal Homes Realty LL
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Step into modern luxury in this stunning brand new construction home designed for refined living and effortless entertaining. This open concept residence showcases expansive living and dining areas en
    Details for 16340 Cape Horn Blvd, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Single Family
    1. Price: $589,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $215.99 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2727
    7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 2026006852
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Subdivision: Burnt Store Isles
    5. Provided by: Ideal Homes Realty LL
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 3310 Tripoli Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Single Family
    1. Price: $535,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $243.40 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 42
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2198
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    13. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: C7523648
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Burnt Store Isles
    5. Provided by: CALENDA REAL ESTATE GROUP,INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Impeccably updated canal front residence offers the perfect blend of modern updates, and serene natural surroundings. The home has undergone a comprehen
    XML Sitemap