Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Burnt Store Colony
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 15550 Burnt Store Rd 30, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Single Family
    1. Price: $209,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $133.46 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1566
    7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 2026017573
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Subdivision: Burnt Store Colony
    5. Provided by: KW Peace River Partners
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This impeccably maintained and move in ready manufactured home, built in 2005, offers affordable living and peace of mind in a desirable, amenity rich community located in a non flooding zone. Recent
    Details for 15550 Burnt Store Road 30, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $209,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $133.46 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 30
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1566
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: C7524595
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Subdivision: Burnt Store Colony Mhp Coop
    5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
    7. High School: Charlotte High
    8. Provided by: KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 15550 Burnt Store Road 231, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $185,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $124.83 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 23
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1482
    8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: C7524839
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Subdivision: Burnt Store Colony Mhp Coop
    5. Provided by: DOWNING FRYE REALTY, INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to fabulous, gated, Burnt Store Colony! This friendly 55+ community warmly welcomes you and your furry family members, offering a vibrant lifestyle with plenty of social activities to keep you
    Details for 15550 Burnt Store Rd 231, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Single Family
    1. Price: $185,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $124.83 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1482
    7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: 226015613
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Subdivision: Burnt Store Colony
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 15550 Burnt Store Road 202, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $179,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $135.47 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 49
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1328
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: A4687182
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Subdivision: Burnt Store Colony Mhp Coop
    5. Provided by: JONES & CO REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Wow! Come take a look at this stunning home in beautiful, gated, burnt store colony (voted one of the top 3 communities to live in, in sw gulf coast florida! )! Located with a center, southern exposur
    Details for 15550 Burnt Store Rd 202, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Single Family
    1. Price: $179,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $135.47 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1328
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water
    12. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 2026013758
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Subdivision: Burnt Store Colony
    5. Provided by: Century 21 AllPoints Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 15550 Burnt Store Road 154, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $179,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $113.43 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $184,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 520
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1586
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: A4631540
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Subdivision: Burnt Store Colony Mhp Coop
    5. Provided by: PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Look at this beautiful move in ready turnkey home that also includes a golf cart! Brand new laminate flooring in the kitchen, living room and dining room! Vinyl siding, house wrap, and high efficiency
    Details for 15550 Burnt Store Road 236, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $169,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $154.09 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 76
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1100
    8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: A4683577
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Subdivision: Burnt Store Colony Mhp Coop
    5. Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful double manufactured home fully furnished home. Air conditioner 3 years old. all appliances less than 4 years old. Bedding and bedroom sets included. Move in ready! Hurricane impact sliding
    Details for 15550 Burnt Store Road 101, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $159,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $88.51 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 69
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1802
    8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: A4684568
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Subdivision: Burnt Store Colony Mhp Coop
    5. Provided by: JONES & CO REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Beautiful, Gated, Burnt Store Colony, a true "Slice of Paradise"!!!! Here you find friendly residents, tons of amenities to enjoy AND can bring your loving fur babies! Come and take a look
    Details for 15550 Burnt Store Rd 101, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Single Family
    1. Price: $159,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $88.51 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1802
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water
    12. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 2026010463
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Subdivision: Burnt Store Colony
    5. Provided by: Century 21 AllPoints Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    XML Sitemap