Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Mariners Pass
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3945 Cape Cole Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Single Family
    1. Price: $589,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.34 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 34
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3398
    8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: C7524201
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Subdivision: Mariners Pass Condo
    5. Provided by: KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Whether you are a first time florida buyer, seasoned florida resident looking to buy a larger marina property this property should be in your future. It features 3 beds, 2 baths, 2 car garage, privacy
    Details for 6747 Cape Hatteras Way Ne 3, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
    Townhome
    1. Price: $475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $282.74 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 32
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1680
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    13. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: TB8493977
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33702
    4. Subdivision: Mariners Pass
    5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rare waterfront find! This impeccably upgraded 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome with a 2 car garage, perfectly positioned to drop your paddle board, kayak or fishing rod, right off your own back patio!
    Details for 6257 Cape Hatteras Way Ne 5, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
    Townhome
    1. Price: $445,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $281.29 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 37
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1582
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    14. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: TB8493980
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33702
    4. Subdivision: Mariners Pass
    5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 6257 Cape Hatteras Way NE #5an extraordinarily rare offering in the coveted Mariners Pass community, where luxury, lifestyle, and direct wate
    Details for 6537 Cape Hatteras Way Ne 4, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
    Townhome
    1. Price: $369,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $210.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $385,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 59
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1753
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8485295
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33702
    4. Subdivision: Mariners Pass
    5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. View! Value! Waterfront living! Fully renovated move in ready waterfront townhome in st. Petersburg offering mesmerizing direct waterfront views from mo
    Details for 1640 Cape Hope Avenue Ne 4, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
    Condominium
    1. Price: $360,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $223.60 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $370,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 46
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1610
    10. Acreage: 4.86 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8490769
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33702
    4. Subdivision: Mariners Pass
    5. Building: Mariners Pass
    6. Elementary School: Shore Acres
    7. Middle School: Meadowlawn
    8. High School: Northeast
    9. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. EXCELLENT VALUE in the waterfront community of Mariners Pass. This 4 bedroom, 3 full bathroom residence spans 1,610 square feet and features a rare grou
    Details for 6490 Cape Hatteras Way Ne 2, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
    Townhome
    1. Price: $349,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $217.33 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $375,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 61
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1610
    10. Acreage: 4.86 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    14. Waterfront: No
    15. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8485277
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33702
    4. Subdivision: Mariners Pass
    5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    INCREDIBLE OPPORTUNITY in the highly desirable Mariners Pass community of Northeast St. Petersburg! This beautifully renovated residence offers the perfect blend of modern upgrades and effortless coas
    Details for 6537 Cape Hatteras Way Ne 1, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
    Townhome
    1. Price: $349,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $251.37 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $375,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 31
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1392
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8496166
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33702
    4. Subdivision: Mariners Pass
    5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 6537 Cape Hatteras Way NE #1, where effortless coastal luxury meets thoughtful, top to bottom renovation in the coveted Mariners Pass waterfront community. Perfectly positioned just steps f
    Details for 3893 Cape Cole Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $207.64 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $325,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 481
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1440
    10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: C7503257
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Subdivision: Mariners Pass
    5. Provided by: REALTY GROUP OF SW FLORIDA INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Priced to sell!!!!... Tropical resort living in the gated community of burnt store marina... Exquisite two bedroom/two bath with den comes furnished/turnkey. Opening to spacious screened lanai... This
    Details for 6490 Cape Hatteras Way Ne 4, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
    Condominium
    1. Price: $250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $158.03 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 45
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1582
    8. Acreage: 4.86 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8491232
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33702
    4. Subdivision: Mariners Pass
    5. Building: Mariners Pass
    6. Elementary School: Shore Acres
    7. Middle School: Meadowlawn
    8. High School: Northeast
    9. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Discover waterfront living at its finest in this charming condo at 6490 Cape Hatteras Way NE #4 in St. Petersburg! Nestled in a desirable boating community, this residence offers serene water views an
    Details for 6525 Cape Sable Way Ne 2, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
    Townhome
    1. Price: $225,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $161.64 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 203
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1392
    8. Acreage: 4.86 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    14. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8439900
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33702
    4. Subdivision: Mariners Pass
    5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Short Sale. SHORT SALE (NOT YET BANK APPROVED). This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1 car garage townhome offers an incredible opportunity! The HOAs master flood insurance policy is covering the ground floor
    XML Sitemap