Active
    Property Photos
    3166 Laurent Loop
    1. Image 1 of 14 For 3166 Laurent Loop
    2. Image 2 of 14 For 3166 Laurent Loop
    3. Image 3 of 14 For 3166 Laurent Loop
    4. Image 4 of 14 For 3166 Laurent Loop
    5. Image 5 of 14 For 3166 Laurent Loop
    6. Image 6 of 14 For 3166 Laurent Loop
    7. Image 7 of 14 For 3166 Laurent Loop
    8. Image 8 of 14 For 3166 Laurent Loop
    9. Image 9 of 14 For 3166 Laurent Loop
    10. Image 10 of 14 For 3166 Laurent Loop
    11. Image 11 of 14 For 3166 Laurent Loop
    12. Image 12 of 14 For 3166 Laurent Loop
    13. Image 13 of 14 For 3166 Laurent Loop
    14. Image 14 of 14 For 3166 Laurent Loop
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $330,000

    Address: 3166 Laurent Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837

    Description

    Well maintained property located in a desirable Davenport community. Features a functional layout with modern finishes and comfortable living spaces. Convenient access to major highways including I 4, providing easy connectivity to Orlando and surrounding areas. Located near shopping, dining, and entertainment options such as Posner Park, Champions Gate, and world renowned attractions including Walt Disney World.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8500629 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3166 Laurent Loop
    • Viewed: 20
    • Price: $330,000
    • Price sqft: $190
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2024
    • Bldg sqft: 1738
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    • Days On Market: 12
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Lighting, Other
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 1738.00
    • Roof: Other, Tile
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 1.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air, Other
    • Heating: Other
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Other
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Maintenance Structure, Other, Private Road
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 175.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Other, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Astoria CDD
    • Association Phone: 8888133435
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Open Floorplan, Other
    • Legal Description: CHATEAU AT ASTONIA PB 198 PGS 25-29 LOT 172
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 33837 - Davenport
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 27-26-22-706098-001720
    • Views: 20
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1229 Pineywood Field Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $298,990.00 ($156.95 / sqft )

    1229 Pineywood Field Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

    Under Construction. Quick Move in! Welcome home to Pine Pointe at Astonia, a new low maintenance townhome community with easy access to major highways, everyday conveniences, and resort style amenitie

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1905 sqft
    1. MLSID: W7885337
    2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
    3. Contact Bill Maltbie
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 176 Holly Village Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $299,000.00 ($216.51 / sqft )

    176 Holly Village Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Brand New Construction Welcome to Holly Village Where Central Florida Living Reaches Its Full Potential. Discover the lifestyle youve been dreaming of in this stunning, brand new construction home

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1381 sqft
    1. MLSID: V4948143
    2. Provided by OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
    3. Contact Dayanis Purucker
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 172 Holly Village Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $299,000.00 ($216.51 / sqft )

    172 Holly Village Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1381 sqft
    1. MLSID: V4948146
    2. Provided by OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
    3. Contact Dayanis Purucker
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3660 Spire Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $299,990.00 ($169.97 / sqft )

    3660 Spire Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Incentive towards buyer's closing costs. Opportunity you dont want to miss in Davenport! Welcome to 3660 Spire Drive, where comfort, location, and potential come together in one exceptional property.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1765 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5148609
    2. Provided by NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
    3. Contact Samir Naim
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3390 Withers Way 65, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $299,990.00 ($147.92 / sqft )

    3390 Withers Way 65 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to the Ocala at Aspire at Canter Creek, a beautifully designed two story townhome offering comfort, style, and functional living spaces throughout. The popular Ocala floorplan features an effi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2028 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6395420
    2. Provided by K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
    3. Contact Richard Selikoff
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1247 Pineywood Field Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $299,990.00 ($157.48 / sqft )

    1247 Pineywood Field Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1905 sqft
    1. MLSID: W7885332
    2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
    3. Contact Bill Maltbie
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1776 Rock Elm Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $299,999.00 ($171.23 / sqft )

    1776 Rock Elm Road New Construction More Like This

    Introducing the Pearsonwhere modern elegance meets effortless living in this beautifully designed townhome, nestled in Danbury at Ridgewood Lakes in Davenport, Florida. From the moment you arrive, yo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1752 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6402341
    2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Steven Koleno
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 358 Annabelle Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $300,000.00 ($136.36 / sqft )

    358 Annabelle Way Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to this beautiful gem nestled in the heart of Davenport. This elegant home showcases a perfect balance of comfort and modern design, featuring an open concept floor plan that seamlessly connec

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2200 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6353985
    2. Provided by GLOBAL SAPPHIRE REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Dennesha Leachman
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1292 Yellow Finch Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $300,000.00 ($157.56 / sqft )

    1292 Yellow Finch Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 1292 Yellow Finch Drive, Davenport, FL, located in the desirable Atria at Ridgewood Lakes community. This beautiful 2022 built townhome offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and approximately 1

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1904 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6387113
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
    3. Contact Rodi Guzman
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1241 Pineywood Field Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $300,990.00 ($158.00 / sqft )

    1241 Pineywood Field Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1905 sqft
    1. MLSID: W7885335
    2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
    3. Contact Bill Maltbie
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap