Active
    Property Photos
    6301 Newtown Circle 1a3
    1. Image 1 of 16 For 6301 Newtown Circle 1a3
    2. Image 2 of 16 For 6301 Newtown Circle 1a3
    3. Image 3 of 16 For 6301 Newtown Circle 1a3
    4. Image 4 of 16 For 6301 Newtown Circle 1a3
    5. Image 5 of 16 For 6301 Newtown Circle 1a3
    6. Image 6 of 16 For 6301 Newtown Circle 1a3
    7. Image 7 of 16 For 6301 Newtown Circle 1a3
    8. Image 8 of 16 For 6301 Newtown Circle 1a3
    9. Image 9 of 16 For 6301 Newtown Circle 1a3
    10. Image 10 of 16 For 6301 Newtown Circle 1a3
    11. Image 11 of 16 For 6301 Newtown Circle 1a3
    12. Image 12 of 16 For 6301 Newtown Circle 1a3
    13. Image 13 of 16 For 6301 Newtown Circle 1a3
    14. Image 14 of 16 For 6301 Newtown Circle 1a3
    15. Image 15 of 16 For 6301 Newtown Circle 1a3
    16. Image 16 of 16 For 6301 Newtown Circle 1a3
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,200

    Address: 6301 Newtown Circle 1a3, TAMPA, FL 33615

    Description

    Waterfront 1 Bedroom 1 Bath apartment at Gatetd community of North Bay Village
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8500134 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 6301 Newtown Circle 1a3
    • Viewed: 39
    • Price: $1,200
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1979
    • Bldg sqft: 890
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 1
    • Full Baths: 1
    • Days On Market: 19
    • Acreage: 1.00 acres
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 890.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Water Heater, Range, Refrigerator
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Other
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33615 - Tampa / Town and Country
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: U-33-28-17-0BJ-006301-001A3.0
    • Unit Number: 1A3
    • Views: 39
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Pool Maintenance, Sewer, Water
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 7602 Powhatan Avenue W 3, TAMPA, FL 33615
    $1,250.00 ($1.79 / sqft )

    7602 Powhatan Avenue W 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Tenants are responsible for all Utility expenses associated with the leased premises including but not limited to ELECTRIC GAS WATER SEWER services. Tenants also responsible for CABLE and INTERN

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 700 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.61 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8494561
    2. Provided by TAMPAS BEST REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Jason Canaan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9205 Tudor Drive C109, TAMPA, FL 33615
    $1,345.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

    9205 Tudor Drive C109 More Like This

    Beautiful first floor condo with a bright, open layout and plenty of natural light, creating an inviting and spacious feel. Features a stylish Italian style tiled bathroom with updated fixtures throug

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 760 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8505343
    2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
    3. Contact Caroline Botros
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $1,200.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

    Charming 1 bedroom / 1 bathroom condo first floor unit with florida room in a gated community. Enjoy a comfortable and functional layout with an enclosed florida room, assigned and guest parking, and

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 687 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8449768
    2. Provided by ROSS RENTALS LLC
    3. Contact Yein Ross
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9119 Tudor Drive E102, TAMPA, FL 33615
    $1,150.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

    9119 Tudor Drive E102 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Newly renovated one bedroom one bath condo.The condo has all new stainless appliances and new cabinets with soft close drawers. It has been freshly painted and has new luxury plank vinyl flooring. The

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 760 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8484092
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Robin Caldwell
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5901 Bryce Lane 5907, TAMPA, FL 33615
    $1,095.00 ($1.94 / sqft )

    5901 Bryce Lane 5907 Virtual Tour More Like This

    We are renting a cozy well maintained 1 bedroom 1 bathroom residence offering comfort, convenience and affordability. The inviting unit features a functional layout with a spacious living area, a brig

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 564 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.78 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8493118
    2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
    3. Contact Judy Morales
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9209 Tudor Drive C103, TAMPA, FL 33615
    $1,325.00 ($1.74 / sqft )

    9209 Tudor Drive C103 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Move in ready condo in Tudor Cay offering a beautiful canal view from the back patio! This unit features no carpet, easy care flooring, and a bright open layout. Enjoy peaceful scenery right from your

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 760 sqft
    4. Approx. 4.00 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8496042
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Brunilda Calderon
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7601 Paula Drive 3, TAMPA, FL 33615
    $1,250.00 ($1.32 / sqft )

    7601 Paula Drive 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 950 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.61 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8494692
    2. Provided by TAMPAS BEST REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Jason Canaan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap