Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Kingsport Twnhms
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5739 Desert Rose Place, TAMPA, FL 33615
    Townhome
    1. Price: $329,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $171.73 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $339,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 100
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1921
    10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8470883
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33615
    4. Subdivision: Kingsport Twnhms
    5. Elementary School: Woodbridge HB
    6. Middle School: Webb HB
    7. High School: Leto HB
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    New construction in the heart of Tampa Bay! Kingsport Townhomes features multiple beautifully crafted residences with two thoughtfully designed floor plans, both available for immediate move in. Both
    Details for 5737 Desert Rose Place, TAMPA, FL 33615
    Townhome
    1. Price: $329,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $171.73 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $339,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 100
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1921
    10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8470902
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33615
    4. Subdivision: Kingsport Twnhms
    5. Elementary School: Woodbridge HB
    6. Middle School: Webb HB
    7. High School: Leto HB
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 5735 Desert Rose Place, TAMPA, FL 33615
    Townhome
    1. Price: $329,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.54 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $339,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 100
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1901
    10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8470927
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33615
    4. Subdivision: Kingsport Twnhms
    5. Elementary School: Woodbridge HB
    6. Middle School: Webb HB
    7. High School: Leto HB
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 5741 Desert Rose Place, TAMPA, FL 33615
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 48
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2235
    8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8489724
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33615
    4. Subdivision: Kingsport Twnhms
    5. Elementary School: Woodbridge HB
    6. Middle School: Webb HB
    7. High School: Leto HB
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Now Leasing Brand New Townhomes in Tampa Bay! Welcome to Kingsport Townhomes, a fresh new community in Town & Country offering modern living with exceptional convenience. These beautifully crafted
    Details for 5721 Desert Rose Place, TAMPA, FL 33615
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2235
    8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8501469
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33615
    4. Subdivision: Kingsport Twnhms
    5. Elementary School: Woodbridge HB
    6. Middle School: Webb HB
    7. High School: Leto HB
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Now Leasing Brand New Townhomes in Tampa Bay! Welcome to Kingsport Townhomes, a fresh new community in Town & Country offering modern living with exceptional convenience. These beautifully crafted ho
    Details for 5739 Desert Rose Place, TAMPA, FL 33615
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 48
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1921
    8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8489722
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33615
    4. Subdivision: Kingsport Twnhms
    5. Elementary School: Woodbridge HB
    6. Middle School: Webb HB
    7. High School: Leto HB
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 5735 Desert Rose Place, TAMPA, FL 33615
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.32 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1901
    8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8501481
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33615
    4. Subdivision: Kingsport Twnhms
    5. Elementary School: Woodbridge HB
    6. Middle School: Webb HB
    7. High School: Leto HB
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 5737 Desert Rose Place, TAMPA, FL 33615
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1921
    8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8501492
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33615
    4. Subdivision: Kingsport Twnhms
    5. Elementary School: Woodbridge HB
    6. Middle School: Webb HB
    7. High School: Leto HB
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    XML Sitemap