Active
    Property Photos
    610 Silver Stream Court
    1. Image 1 of 37 For 610 Silver Stream Court
    2. Image 2 of 37 For 610 Silver Stream Court
    3. Image 3 of 37 For 610 Silver Stream Court
    4. Image 4 of 37 For 610 Silver Stream Court
    5. Image 5 of 37 For 610 Silver Stream Court
    6. Image 6 of 37 For 610 Silver Stream Court
    7. Image 7 of 37 For 610 Silver Stream Court
    8. Image 8 of 37 For 610 Silver Stream Court
    9. Image 9 of 37 For 610 Silver Stream Court
    10. Image 10 of 37 For 610 Silver Stream Court
    11. Image 11 of 37 For 610 Silver Stream Court
    12. Image 12 of 37 For 610 Silver Stream Court
    13. Image 13 of 37 For 610 Silver Stream Court
    14. Image 14 of 37 For 610 Silver Stream Court
    15. Image 15 of 37 For 610 Silver Stream Court
    16. Image 16 of 37 For 610 Silver Stream Court
    17. Image 17 of 37 For 610 Silver Stream Court
    18. Image 18 of 37 For 610 Silver Stream Court
    19. Image 19 of 37 For 610 Silver Stream Court
    20. Image 20 of 37 For 610 Silver Stream Court
    21. Image 21 of 37 For 610 Silver Stream Court
    22. Image 22 of 37 For 610 Silver Stream Court
    23. Image 23 of 37 For 610 Silver Stream Court
    24. Image 24 of 37 For 610 Silver Stream Court
    25. Image 25 of 37 For 610 Silver Stream Court
    26. Image 26 of 37 For 610 Silver Stream Court
    27. Image 27 of 37 For 610 Silver Stream Court
    28. Image 28 of 37 For 610 Silver Stream Court
    29. Image 29 of 37 For 610 Silver Stream Court
    30. Image 30 of 37 For 610 Silver Stream Court
    31. Image 31 of 37 For 610 Silver Stream Court
    32. Image 32 of 37 For 610 Silver Stream Court
    33. Image 33 of 37 For 610 Silver Stream Court
    34. Image 34 of 37 For 610 Silver Stream Court
    35. Image 35 of 37 For 610 Silver Stream Court
    36. Image 36 of 37 For 610 Silver Stream Court
    37. Image 37 of 37 For 610 Silver Stream Court
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $368,730

    Address: 610 Silver Stream Court, BRANDON, FL 33511

    Description

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Located in The Brooke in Brandon, FL, this thoughtfully designed two story home, The Ashwood, offers a versatile and functional layout with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garageideal for todays modern lifestyle. The first floor features an open concept design filled with natural light, where the kitchen, family room, and covered lanai flow seamlessly together, creating the perfect space for entertaining and everyday living. The kitchen includes a central island, pantry, and easy access to the main living areas, while a convenient powder room enhances functionality. Upstairs, the private primary suite provides a relaxing retreat with a spacious walk in closet and a well appointed en suite bathroom. Two additional bedrooms, a full bathroom, and a centrally located laundry room provides comfortable accommodations for guests or flexible use such as a home office. An optional primary bath layout allows for additional personalization. Situated in The Brooke, residents enjoy convenient access to Tampa, shopping, dining, and major commuter routes, including the Selmon Expressway for an easy commute. Combining smart design, modern features, and a prime location, this home presents an excellent opportunity for new construction living in Brandon, Florida. *Photos may not be of actual home. Photos may be of similar home/floorplan if home is under construction
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8499323 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 610 Silver Stream Court
    • Viewed: 25
    • Price: $368,730
    • Price sqft: $163
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2026
    • Bldg sqft: 2264
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 20
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Builder Model: Ashwood
    • Builder Name: DRB Group
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Lighting, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Luxury Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1702.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Under Construction
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Landscaped, Sidewalk, Private
    School Information
    • High School: Brandon-HB
    • Middle School: Burns-HB
    • School Elementary: Brooker-HB
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Driveway, Garage Door Opener, Oversized
    Eco-Communities
    • Green Energy Efficient: Appliances, Construction, Doors, HVAC, Insulation, Thermostat, Windows
    • Water Source: Public, Well
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Heat Pump
    • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Electricity Connected, Public, Sewer Connected, Underground Utilities, Water Connected
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Park
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Insurance, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds, Private Road, Water
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 428.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range
    • Association Name: Atmos Living Managment
    • Association Phone: 904-502-1298
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: High Ceilings, Smart Home, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: BROOKE TOWNHOMES TWO LOT 3
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 33511 - Brandon
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: U-26-29-20-D78-000000-00003.0
    • Possession: Close Of Escrow
    • Style: Contemporary
    • Views: 25
    • Zoning Code: RES
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 748 Burlwood Street, BRANDON, FL 33511
    $373,000.00 ($145.59 / sqft )

    748 Burlwood Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    MOVE IN READY 3 Bedrooms, 2.5 bath home with a 2 car garage in Popular Heather Lakes Community low HOA , in minutes to shopping, restaurants, entertainment, schools and major road., Beautiful pond vie

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2562 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8442419
    2. Provided by DREAM HOMES REALTY
    3. Contact Enrique Fernandez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1408 Woodstork Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
    $369,900.00 ($134.90 / sqft )

    1408 Woodstork Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Providence Lakes! This stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence features a spacious 2 car attached garage and has been beautifully updated and is move in r

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2742 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8458603
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
    3. Contact David Lovitch
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4621 John Moore Road, BRANDON, FL 33511
    $415,000.00 ($123.73 / sqft )

    4621 John Moore Road Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. No hoa + acre welcome to your private retreat in brandons sought after cedar grove neighborhood. This 4 bedroom, 2. 5 bath home with a bonus room offe

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3354 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8496871
    2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
    3. Contact Natalie O. Maseda
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 610 Valle Vista Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
    $415,000.00 ($135.09 / sqft )

    610 Valle Vista Drive Shortsale Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Short Sale. Welcome to a highly sought after neighborhood in the heart of Brandon. This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers a functional layout with generous living areas, an updated kitchen, and a

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3072 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4676148
    2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
    3. Contact Troy Funk
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2718 Garden Falls Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
    $400,000.00 ($151.06 / sqft )

    2718 Garden Falls Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Discover the perfect blend of privacy and convenience in the gated Brandon Pointe community, where this upgraded Lennar built home enjoys a prime heart of Brandon location with an easy commute and clo

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2648 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8456007
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
    3. Contact Brenda Wade
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2018 Chelam Way, BRANDON, FL 33511
    $425,000.00 ($139.62 / sqft )

    2018 Chelam Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Back on the market customer changed their mind! This thoughtfully designed home offers a spacious and functional layout with three well appointed bedrooms and multiple living areas that provide flexib

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3044 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8467745
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
    3. Contact Kenneth Brownlee
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 716 Burlwood Street, BRANDON, FL 33511
    $380,000.00 ($128.90 / sqft )

    716 Burlwood Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    Step into comfort and style with this beautifully maintained 2 story, 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering the perfect balance of space, functionality, and modern updates. The spacious open floor plan

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2948 sqft
    1. MLSID: L4959421
    2. Provided by LIVE FLORIDA REALTY
    3. Contact Karen Snider
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 612 Silver Stream Court, BRANDON, FL 33511
    $349,990.00 ($148.87 / sqft )

    612 Silver Stream Court Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

    Under Construction. The Brooke Villas in Brandon includes spacious, low maintenance living with exceptional value. This new construction community is the only one in Brandon featuring, The Sequoia, vi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2351 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8499350
    2. Provided by DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Lisa Clay
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1606 Acadia Harbor Place, BRANDON, FL 33511
    $399,000.00 ($150.74 / sqft )

    1606 Acadia Harbor Place Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to 1606 Acadia Harbor Place! Located in the sought after gated community of Brandon Pointe, this beautifully maintained home offers a stunning 180 degree panoramic pond view, creating a peacef

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2647 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8487633
    2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    3. Contact Alexis Sollenberger
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1310 Brandonwood Drive, Brandon, FL 33511
    $435,000.00 ($125.54 / sqft )

    1310 Brandonwood Drive More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully 3 bedroom, 3 bath home offering both comfort and functionality in every detail. This property features a spacious layout with a cozy wood bu

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3465 sqft
    1. MLSID: 1226191
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
    3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
    4. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap