Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Southwood Hills
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 614 Huntington Street, BRANDON, FL 33511
    Single Family
    1. Price: $419,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $175.46 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 14
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2388
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: TB8502825
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: BRANDON
    3. Zipcode: 33511
    4. Subdivision: Southwood Hills
    5. Provided by: REAL PROPERTY MARKETING, INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Seller is motivated, offering 10k toward closing costs on this beautifully Renovated Home in the Heart of Brandon No HOA or CDD! This fully renovated home truly has it all. Enjoy peace of mind with
    Details for 3613 Coppertree Circle, BRANDON, FL 33511
    Single Family
    1. Price: $395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $176.97 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 60
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2232
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: TB8486147
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: BRANDON
    3. Zipcode: 33511
    4. Subdivision: Southwood Hills
    5. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Location! Location! Location! No hoa or cdd! Well manintained home with pride of ownership! Fenced in backyard! Lots of recent upgrades & updates! Located in the heart of brandon! No direct backyard n
    Details for 1008 Hallwood Loop, BRANDON, FL 33511
    Single Family
    1. Price: $368,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $188.14 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 84
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1956
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: TB8472647
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: BRANDON
    3. Zipcode: 33511
    4. Subdivision: Southwood Hills
    5. Provided by: INVESTOR CORNER REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 1008 Hallwood Loop in Brandona beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home that blends modern updates with everyday comfort in a highly des
    Details for 1027 Pinegrove Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
    Single Family
    1. Price: $339,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $264.31 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 47
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1286
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: O6393089
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: BRANDON
    3. Zipcode: 33511
    4. Subdivision: Southwood Hills
    5. Elementary School: Kingswood HB
    6. Middle School: Rodgers HB
    7. High School: Riverview HB
    8. Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This move in ready three bedroom, two bathroom home is located in the Southwood Hills Unit neighborhood. The interior features a traditional layout that includes a functional kitchen equipped with gra
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,149.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1316
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: TB8503056
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: BRANDON
    3. Zipcode: 33511
    4. Subdivision: Southwood Hills
    5. Provided by: TAH FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Take a look at this beautiful home, Clean and Move In Ready, split plan featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 car garage and approximately 1,316 heated square feet. Enjoy the freedom of a virtually mai
    XML Sitemap