Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Plantation Estates
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 7542 Snead Ct, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $484.86 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 7167
    7. Acreage: 0.75 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 226009117
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Classics Plantation Estates
    5. Elementary School: LELY ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE MIDDLE
    7. High School: LELY HIGH
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    On a quiet cul de sac in The Classics Plantation Estates at Lely Resort, this custom built turnkey furnished residence is on an oversized homesite with more than 140 feet of lake frontage and southwes
    Details for 7717 Trent Ct, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $578.52 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3967
    7. Acreage: 0.51 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 225081390
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Classics Plantation Estates
    5. Elementary School: LELY ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE MIDDLE
    7. High School: LELY HIGH
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the private guard gated Classics Plantation Estates, where refined luxury meets effortless Florida living in the heart of Lely Resort, complete with immediate membership to The Players Club
    Details for 7400 Byrons Way, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,195,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $564.85 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3886
    7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: 225084652
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Classics Plantation Estates
    5. Elementary School: LELY ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE MIDDLE
    7. High School: LELY HIGH
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    In prestigious guard gated enclave of Classics Plantation Estates at Lely Resort, this reimagined modified Muirfield model residence blends refined design and exceptional livability. Located on a quie
    Details for 7420 Byrons Way, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,050,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $438.97 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4670
    7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: 226008359
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Classics Plantation Estates
    5. Elementary School: LELY ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE MIDDLE
    7. High School: LELY HIGH
    8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience the perfect Naples lifestyle in this elegant, light filled residence located in the Classics Plantation Estates at Lely Resort. Design and comfort come together effortlessly both indoors a
    Details for 123 Us 17-92, DEBARY, FL 32713
    Commercial
    1. Price: $2,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,400.56 / sqft
    3. Bldg sqft: 1428
    4. Acreage: 0.41 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Waterfront: No
    7. Year Built: 1953
    MLS#: V4905177
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DEBARY
    3. Zipcode: 32713
    4. Subdivision: Plantation Estates
    5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This is one of the busiest C Store and Gas Station next to downtown DeBary Florida. This store has loyal clients for long time. Inside sale 90k. Cap rate 13 percent. Assumable mortgage possible. Owner
    Details for 7620 Palmer Ct, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,899,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $292.15 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 6500
    7. Acreage: 0.45 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 226007571
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Classics Plantation Estates
    5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOELKERS NAPLES
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to an exceptional Lundstrom built residence in The Classics at Lely Resort, where luxury living meets timeless elegance. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom + den, 3 full bath home offers th
    Details for 7749 Classics Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $419.97 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4036
    7. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: 225078987
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Classics Plantation Estates
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located in the upscale and highly sought after community of The Classics Plantation Estates, this residence perfectly embodies the Florida lifestyle. From the moment you drive through the gates, youll
    Details for 9278 61st Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $281.06 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,275,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 87
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4266
    10. Acreage: 10.00 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: GC537486
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32608
    4. Subdivision: Plantation Estates
    5. Provided by: VANBEEK REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover refined country living in Plantation Estates, just beyond the distinguished community of Haile Plantation. Nestled on 10 pristine, private acres, this exceptional custom residence offers the
    Details for 2 Humming Bird Circle, BUNNELL, FL 32110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $202.28 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 163
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4919
    8. Acreage: 0.65 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: FC314398
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: BUNNELL
    3. Zipcode: 32110
    4. Subdivision: Plantation Reserve Estates Sub
    5. Provided by: VENTURE DEVELOPMENT REALTY,INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Step into an estate home that blends architectural presence with modern luxury and effortless Florida living. Located at 2 Hummingbird Circle inside a private gated community, this 4 bedroom plus offi
    Details for 2507 Rush Bay Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
    Single Family
    1. Price: $800,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $163.10 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 102
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4905
    8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: O6378134
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32824
    4. Subdivision: Estatessawgrass Plantation Ph
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This stunning recently built 6 bedroom 4.5 bathroom home is located in the highly sought after Sawgrass Plantation neighborhood and is sited on the largest lot in the community. This property offers o
    XML Sitemap