Active
    Property Photos
    13860 Old Creek Court
    1. Image 1 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    2. Image 2 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    3. Image 3 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    4. Image 4 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    5. Image 5 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    6. Image 6 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    7. Image 7 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    8. Image 8 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    9. Image 9 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    10. Image 10 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    11. Image 11 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    12. Image 12 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    13. Image 13 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    14. Image 14 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    15. Image 15 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    16. Image 16 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    17. Image 17 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    18. Image 18 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    19. Image 19 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    20. Image 20 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    21. Image 21 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    22. Image 22 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    23. Image 23 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    24. Image 24 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    25. Image 25 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    26. Image 26 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    27. Image 27 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    28. Image 28 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    29. Image 29 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    30. Image 30 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    31. Image 31 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    32. Image 32 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    33. Image 33 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    34. Image 34 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    35. Image 35 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    36. Image 36 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    37. Image 37 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    38. Image 38 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    39. Image 39 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    40. Image 40 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    41. Image 41 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    42. Image 42 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    43. Image 43 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    44. Image 44 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    45. Image 45 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    46. Image 46 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    47. Image 47 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    48. Image 48 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    49. Image 49 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    50. Image 50 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    51. Image 51 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    52. Image 52 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    53. Image 53 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    54. Image 54 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    55. Image 55 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    56. Image 56 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    57. Image 57 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    58. Image 58 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    59. Image 59 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    60. Image 60 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    61. Image 61 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    62. Image 62 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    63. Image 63 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    64. Image 64 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    65. Image 65 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    66. Image 66 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    67. Image 67 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    68. Image 68 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    69. Image 69 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    70. Image 70 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    71. Image 71 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    72. Image 72 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    73. Image 73 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    74. Image 74 of 74 For 13860 Old Creek Court
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $525,000

    Address: 13860 Old Creek Court, PARRISH, FL 34219

    Description

    Experience the gold standard of Florida living in this stunning Neal Communities home. Renowned for thoughtful design and superior craftsmanship, this 3 bedroom plus den, 2 bath residence perfectly balances open concept living with private, tranquil retreats. From the moment you enter, the foyer frames a breathtaking view of your private saltwater poolan unmistakable hallmark of Neals signature style. Elevated tray ceilings add volume and architectural elegance, setting this home apart from standard builds. The kitchen is a true showpiece, featuring premium quartz countertops that complement the homes clean, modern aesthetic. The primary suite offers a serene sanctuary with brand new luxury vinyl plank flooring and a layout designed for comfort and relaxation. A rare and desirable feature, every bedroom includes its own walk in closet. Enjoy the durability of ceramic tile throughout the main living areas, paired with minimal carpeting for added comfort. Outside, the fully fenced yard and professionally maintained landscaping ensure impeccable curb appeal year round. For those seeking an active lifestyle close to home, enjoy convenient access to winding nature trails, pickleball courts, a fitness center, event space, and a resort style poolall just minutes away. End your day with easehave dinner delivered, unwind poolside, and take in the best of Florida living right at home.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8497560 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 13860 Old Creek Court
    • Viewed: 8
    • Price: $525,000
    • Price sqft: $208
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2020
    • Bldg sqft: 2520
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 17
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Builder Model: Dream
    • Builder Name: Neal Communities
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Hurricane Shutters, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
    • Fencing: Other
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 1859.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Driveway, Garage Door Opener
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Child Safety Fence, Gunite, Heated, In Ground, Lighting, Salt Water, Screen Enclosure
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Public, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Gated, Pickleball Court(s), Pool, Recreation Facilities, Spa/Hot Tub
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Guard - 24 Hour, Pool, Trash
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 432.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Other
    • Association Name: Castle Group
    • Association Phone: 941-263-2150
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Central Vaccum, Open Floorplan, Stone Counters
    • Legal Description: LOT 93, CANOE CREEK PH 1 PI#4973.0565/9
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34219 - Parrish
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 497305659
    • Possession: Close Of Escrow
    • Zoning Code: RES
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 8517 Dove Bog Terrace, PARRISH, FL 34219
    $534,990.00 ($155.88 / sqft )

    8517 Dove Bog Terrace New Construction Reduced More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Kingfisher This Kingfisher is move in ready! This home is an exciting design fit for a variety of lifestyles and families, capturing true Florida sty

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3432 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8431955
    2. Provided by HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
    3. Contact Keri Albritton
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2005 149th Place E, PARRISH, FL 34219
    $599,000.00 ($30.23 / sqft )

    2005 149th Place E Shortsale Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Short Sale. Welcome to this seldom available home in the desirable Twin Rivers community of Parrish, FL. Situated on a nearly half acre corner lot, this well built residence (2018) offers a spacious l

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 19815 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6371801
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTY
    3. Contact Jonathon, PA McLeod
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11012 58th Street Circle E, PARRISH, FL 34219
    $590,000.00 ($157.08 / sqft )

    11012 58th Street Circle E More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home in Harrison Ranch! This beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath + office home offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and functionality. From the moment you arrive, you

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3756 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4679032
    2. Provided by BERG REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Matt Berg
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12459 49th Street E, PARRISH, FL 34219
    $524,807.00 ($137.78 / sqft )

    12459 49th Street E Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to the Mesa Verde Coastal Elevation, a stunning and spacious residence located in the gated community of Windwater in Parrish, Florida. This exquisite home offers 2,606 square feet of beautifu

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3809 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8441541
    2. Provided by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
    3. Contact Candace Merry
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5038 125th Avenue E, PARRISH, FL 34219
    $474,315.00 ($156.59 / sqft )

    5038 125th Avenue E Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to The Pinnacle Plan, an exceptional home located in the gated community of Windwater in Parrish, FL. This beautifully designed, oversized home offers 2,365 square feet of luxurious living spa

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3029 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8445082
    2. Provided by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
    3. Contact Candace Merry
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9022 Sundance Terrace, PARRISH, FL 34219
    $556,002.00 ($131.69 / sqft )

    9022 Sundance Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

    Under Construction. Ready May/June 2026 The Riverbend is a beautifully designed two story home offering 3,200 square feet of open, functional living space tailored for modern lifestyles. Featuring

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4222 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8456931
    2. Provided by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
    3. Contact Candace Merry
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13130 50th Court E, PARRISH, FL 34219
    $620,000.00 ($167.98 / sqft )

    13130 50th Court E More Like This

    Another price adjustment! If you haven't seen this one, put it on your must do list! Discover idyllic living in this Gamble Creek Estates residence! Perfect for growing families or snowbirders, it o

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3691 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4671618
    2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    3. Contact Diane Fogo Harter
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12927 Pierce Street, PARRISH, FL 34219
    $599,488.00 ($139.68 / sqft )

    12927 Pierce Street Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

    Under Construction. The Red Bud is a spacious and elegant two story home offering 3,300 square feet of well designed living space, perfect for your growing lifestyle or those who love to entertain. Wi

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4292 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8446169
    2. Provided by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
    3. Contact Candace Merry
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12623 Wheatgrass Court, PARRISH, FL 34219
    $625,000.00 ($154.63 / sqft )

    12623 Wheatgrass Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Home is back on marketprior contract terminated due to buyers contingency not being met, not related to the property. Inspection was completed with excellent results, confirming the homes condition.

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4042 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4683348
    2. Provided by REGAL TOUCH REALTY INC
    3. Contact Chrissy Brahler
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9927 Johnson Oaks Glen, PARRISH, FL 34219
    $480,410.00 ($168.62 / sqft )

    9927 Johnson Oaks Glen Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    Move in Ready Available NOW!! Introducing Seaire, the vibrant new community in Parrish, FL! Seaire promises to redefine resort style living in Florida with its stunning 4 acre Crystal Lagoon, transfo

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2849 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8478169
    2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Jacque Gendron
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap