Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Oakfield Trails West
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 10046 Hidden Hammock Loop, PARRISH, FL 34219
    Single Family
    1. Price: $714,304.00
    2. Price sqft: $189.22 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3775
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8502222
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PARRISH
    3. Zipcode: 34219
    4. Subdivision: Oakfield Trails West
    5. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    6. High School: Parrish Community High
    7. Provided by: ASHTON WOODS FLORIDA REALTY LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Discover the Amelia home plana modern, thoughtfully designed four bedroom, three and half bathroom layout that blends comfort and functionality. The open living and dining areas fl
    Details for 10037 Hidden Hammock Loop, PARRISH, FL 34219
    Single Family
    1. Price: $604,550.00
    2. Price sqft: $238.58 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $675,655
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 60
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2534
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8482334
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PARRISH
    3. Zipcode: 34219
    4. Subdivision: Oakfield Trails West
    5. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    6. High School: Parrish Community High
    7. Provided by: ASHTON WOODS FLORIDA REALTY LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Discover the Siesta home plana modern, thoughtfully designed four bedroom, three and half bathroom layout that blends comfort and functionality. The open living and dining areas fl
    Details for 10030 Hidden Hammock Loop, PARRISH, FL 34219
    Single Family
    1. Price: $549,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $179.85 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $564,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 97
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3058
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8471750
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PARRISH
    3. Zipcode: 34219
    4. Subdivision: Oakfield Trails West
    5. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    6. High School: Parrish Community High
    7. Provided by: ASHTON WOODS FLORIDA REALTY LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Discover the Griffin home plana modern, thoughtfully designed five bedroom, four and half bathroom layout that blends comfort and functionality. The open living and dining areas fl
    Details for 10045 Hidden Hammock Loop, PARRISH, FL 34219
    Single Family
    1. Price: $519,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $213.55 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $597,591
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 93
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2435
    10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8473875
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PARRISH
    3. Zipcode: 34219
    4. Subdivision: Oakfield Trails West
    5. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    6. High School: Parrish Community High
    7. Provided by: ASHTON WOODS FLORIDA REALTY LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Discover the Coquina home plana modern, thoughtfully designed four bedroom, three and half bathroom layout that blends comfort and functionality. The open living and dining areas f
    Details for 10155 Hidden Hammock Loop, PARRISH, FL 34219
    Single Family
    1. Price: $462,766.00
    2. Price sqft: $223.99 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 32
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2066
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8495638
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PARRISH
    3. Zipcode: 34219
    4. Subdivision: Oakfield Trails West
    5. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    6. High School: Parrish Community High
    7. Provided by: ASHTON WOODS FLORIDA REALTY LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Discover the Douglas home plana modern, thoughtfully designed five bedroom, four and half bathroom layout that blends comfort and functionality. The open living and dining areas fl
    XML Sitemap