Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Bella Lago
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1773 Bella Lago Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,180,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $285.99 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 165
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4126
    10. Acreage: 0.59 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: S5139262
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34711
    4. Subdivision: Bella Lago
    5. Provided by: FREEMAN REALTY SOLUTIONS LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    *** BACK ON THE MARKET *** PRICE REDUCED!!!!! This custom built 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom residence sets a new benchmark for refined living. Every detail has been thoughtfully designed to deliver archi
    Details for 3534 Mediterra Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,175,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $200.31 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5866
    8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: G5110139
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34711
    4. Subdivision: Clermont Bella Lago
    5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS ROSE REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome through the wrought iron gated entrance, where the sun catches the Spanish barrel tile roof and the shadows of swaying palm trees dance across the manicured lawn and paver driveway. Beyond the
    Details for 87 Vivante Boulevard 8742, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Condominium
    1. Price: $704,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $269.32 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 69
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 2614
    7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: C7522677
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Bella Lagovivante Xx
    5. Building: Bella Lagovivante Xx
    6. Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
    7. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
    8. High School: Charlotte High
    9. Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    SPECTACULAR HARBOR VIEWS & RESORT STYLE LIVING IN VIVANTE! From the top floor of Vivante, Charlotte Harbor stretches out before you in every directiona panoramic backdrop for this exceptional 3 bed/3
    Details for 89 Vivante Boulevard 8942, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Condominium
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $298.97 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 291
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2338
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: C7512666
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Bella Lagovivante Xxi
    5. Building: Bella Lagovivante Xxi
    6. Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
    7. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
    8. High School: Charlotte High
    9. Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    TOP FLOOR WATERFRONT LUXURY W/PRIVATE ELEVATOR & BREATHTAKING HARBOR VIEWS Enjoy front row seats to sweeping views of Charlotte Harbor from this top floor, 3 bed/3 bath condo in the resort like comm
    Details for 89 Vivante Boulevard 8943, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Condominium
    1. Price: $549,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $210.02 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 69
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 2614
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: C7522675
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Bella Lagovivante Xxi
    5. Building: Bella Lagovivante Xxi
    6. Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
    7. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
    8. High School: Charlotte High
    9. Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    HARBORFRONT CONDO AT VIVANTE WITH PANORAMIC VIEWS & PRIVATE ELEVATOR ENTRY Top floor positioning and sweeping Charlotte Harbor views define this exceptional 3 bed/3 bath condo at Vivante in Punta Go
    Details for 11912 Kingsley Trail, PARRISH, FL 34219
    Single Family
    1. Price: $489,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $123.92 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $486,990
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 24
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3954
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4690397
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PARRISH
    3. Zipcode: 34219
    4. Subdivision: Bella Lago
    5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    7. High School: Parrish Community High
    8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs with the use of our preferred lender Now through Sunday, May 31st. Bella Lago offers an exceptional balance of natural beauty and mode
    Details for 11909 Kingsley Trail, PARRISH, FL 34219
    Single Family
    1. Price: $484,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $122.66 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $481,990
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 24
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3954
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4690399
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PARRISH
    3. Zipcode: 34219
    4. Subdivision: Bella Lago
    5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    7. High School: Parrish Community High
    8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs and special interest rates with the use of our preferred lender Now through Sunday, May 31st. Bella Lago offers an exceptional balance
    Details for 11957 Kingsley Trail, PARRISH, FL 34219
    Single Family
    1. Price: $474,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $128.32 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $479,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 107
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3694
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: A4679337
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PARRISH
    3. Zipcode: 34219
    4. Subdivision: Bella Lago Ph Iii Subph Iiia I
    5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    7. High School: Parrish Community High
    8. Provided by: OLD FLORIDA REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    BUILDER IS NOT BUILDING ANYMORE HEMMINGWAY FLOOR PLANS IN THIS COMMUNITY!! Why buy a home and immediately start spending more money? This one already has the big upgrades donefenced yard, gutters in
    Details for 85 Vivante Boulevard 8534, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Condominium
    1. Price: $467,700.00
    2. Price sqft: $178.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $475,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 240
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2624
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    16. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: C7514757
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Bella Lago At Vivante Xix
    5. Building: Bella Lago At Vivante Xix
    6. Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
    7. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
    8. High School: Charlotte High
    9. Provided by: FIVE STAR REALTY OF CHARLOTTE
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Picturesque water views of the Charlotte Harbor connected with Luxury living in beautiful Bella Lago Vivante, a gated community that offers all the amen
    Details for 10206 Charlotte Drive, PARRISH, FL 34219
    Single Family
    1. Price: $459,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $155.07 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $469,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 116
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2960
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: A4677126
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PARRISH
    3. Zipcode: 34219
    4. Subdivision: Bella Lago Ph Ii Subph Iiaia I
    5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    7. High School: Parrish Community High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located in the desirable Bella Lago community, this beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 3 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and scenic living. Residents enjoy resort style amenities inc
    XML Sitemap