Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Ancient Oaks
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 9210 54th Court E, PARRISH, FL 34219
    Single Family
    1. Price: $750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $176.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $770,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 131
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4243
    10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: A4676251
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PARRISH
    3. Zipcode: 34219
    4. Subdivision: Ancient Oaks
    5. Elementary School: Virgil Mills Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    7. High School: Parrish Community High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Set on more than one third of an acre in sought after Ancient Oaks, this spacious 4 bedroom plus den and bonus room (with closet), 3 bath pool home offers over 3,200 square feet of thoughtfully design
    Details for 6215 90th Avenue Circle E, PARRISH, FL 34219
    Single Family
    1. Price: $585,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $182.30 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $605,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 282
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3209
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: A4660261
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PARRISH
    3. Zipcode: 34219
    4. Subdivision: Ancient Oaks
    5. Elementary School: Virgil Mills Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    7. High School: Parrish Community High
    8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Ancient Oaks, one of the most sought after communities in Parrish, Florida. Close to shopping, best schools, and a short drive to the Gulf Beaches! No CDD Fees, low HOA fees. This four bed
    Details for 6112 90th Avenue Circle E, PARRISH, FL 34219
    Single Family
    1. Price: $505,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $162.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $515,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 293
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3102
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: A4659290
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PARRISH
    3. Zipcode: 34219
    4. Subdivision: Ancient Oaks
    5. Elementary School: Virgil Mills Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    7. High School: Parrish Community High
    8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Reduced again AND $10,000.00 towards closing costs or buy down the interest rate, with an acceptable offer! Welcome to a home that truly has it allstyle, serenity, and space. This meticulously maintai
    Details for 6494 54th Lane, OKEECHOBEE, FL 34974
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $99,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $61.57 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $109,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 479
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1608
    10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: OK224838
    1. County: OKEECHOBEE
    2. City: OKEECHOBEE
    3. Zipcode: 34974
    4. Subdivision: Ancient Oaks Rv Residence I
    5. Provided by: LAKE O REAL ESTATE, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    ~Ancient Oaks~ 55+ Community. 2 Bed 1 Bath Park model w/addition. Furnished on a double street. Huge carport for Truck & Boat or 2 vehicles. Outside shed with washer & dryer,
    Details for 6445 51st Street, OKEECHOBEE, FL 34974
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $78,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $48.30 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $88,500
    4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
    5. Days On Market: 404
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1615
    9. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: OK225085
    1. County: OKEECHOBEE
    2. City: OKEECHOBEE
    3. Zipcode: 34974
    4. Subdivision: Ancient Oaks R V Residence V
    5. Provided by: LAKE O REAL ESTATE, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    ~Ancient Oaks~ 55+ gated Community. 1 B 1B 2006 Chariot. Metal Roof New AC 2022. New flooring throughout. Huge screened in patio, very private backyard! Furnished, Double street lots of parking for y
    Details for 6521 55th Street, OKEECHOBEE, FL 34974
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $39,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $34.46 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 216
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1158
    8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: OK225654
    1. County: OKEECHOBEE
    2. City: OKEECHOBEE
    3. Zipcode: 34974
    4. Subdivision: Ancient Oaks Rv Residence I
    5. Provided by: 3T REAL ESTATE LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    ANCIENT OAKS RV RESORT 55+ GATED COMMUNITY Own the lot and home in this well maintained gated community. The HOA Monthly fee includes water, sewer, basic cable TV, lawn mowing, trash removal, and ma
    XML Sitemap