Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Summerwoods
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 10062 Daybreak Glen, PARRISH, FL 34219
    Single Family
    1. Price: $439,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $156.34 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $450,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 174
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2808
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: A4672086
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PARRISH
    3. Zipcode: 34219
    4. Subdivision: Summerwoods Ph Iiia Iva
    5. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    BIG PRICE Drop!!! Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom + den, 2.5 bathroom home offering 2,340 sq. ft. of comfortable living in the highly sought after Summerwoods community in Parrish, FL! Sitting on
    Details for 9822 Eventide Trail, PARRISH, FL 34219
    Single Family
    1. Price: $438,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.99 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 19
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2582
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8500301
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PARRISH
    3. Zipcode: 34219
    4. Subdivision: Summerwoods Ph Iiib Ivb
    5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    7. High School: Parrish Community High
    8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the highly sought after Summerwoods community! This beautifully upgraded 2024 built home is perfectly situated on a spacious preserve lot, offering exceptional privacy and peaceful natural
    Details for 8523 Rain Lily Crossing, PARRISH, FL 34219
    Single Family
    1. Price: $428,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $133.99 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $429,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 65
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3201
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: A4684842
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PARRISH
    3. Zipcode: 34219
    4. Subdivision: Summerwoods Ph Ic Id
    5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey Elementary
    6. High School: Parrish Community High
    7. Provided by: LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Located in one of Parrishs fastest growing areas, this 5 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home offers the space, privacy, and thoughtful upgrades buyers are searching for. Move in ready and beautifully maintaine
    Details for 11419 Daybreak Glen, PARRISH, FL 34219
    Single Family
    1. Price: $424,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $146.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $439,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 123
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2897
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: A4676879
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PARRISH
    3. Zipcode: 34219
    4. Subdivision: Summerwoods Ph Ic Id
    5. Provided by: HOUSE MATCH
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Summerwoods offers resort style amenities, including a clubhouse, fitness center, and a large pool with a splash pad. Outdoor features include a dog park, playgrounds, and scenic walking/biking trails
    Details for 10170 Daybreak Glen, PARRISH, FL 34219
    Single Family
    1. Price: $410,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $182.71 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 90
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2244
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: A4681441
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PARRISH
    3. Zipcode: 34219
    4. Subdivision: Summerwoods Ph Iiia Iva
    5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    7. High School: Parrish Community High
    8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Newer Construction Home in the Heart of Parrish Summerwoods Community. Welcome to this immaculate and gently lived in 4 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled in the highly desirable Summerwoods commu
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Single Family
    1. Price: $391,870.00
    2. Price sqft: $144.18 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 339
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2718
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: W7876184
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PARRISH
    3. Zipcode: 34219
    4. Subdivision: Summerwoods
    5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    7. High School: Parrish Community High
    8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. New Key West inspired single family home community with an all new amenity center and home sites feature private backyards. Our homes offer your choice of professionally
    Details for 9975 Last Light Glen, PARRISH, FL 34219
    Single Family
    1. Price: $379,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $162.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $419,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 174
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2337
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Pond
    15. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: A4671560
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PARRISH
    3. Zipcode: 34219
    4. Subdivision: Summerwoods Ph Iiia Iva
    5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    7. High School: Parrish Community High
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Short Sale. Looking for a newer four bedroom home with a beautiful water view? Here's your opportunity to live in a newer gated community with the best of family amenities and you don't have to wait t
    Details for 11016 Daybreak Glen, PARRISH, FL 34219
    Single Family
    1. Price: $375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $155.15 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 31
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2417
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Pond
    14. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: A4688425
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PARRISH
    3. Zipcode: 34219
    4. Subdivision: Summerwoods Ph Ib
    5. Elementary School: Virgil Mills Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    7. High School: Parrish Community High
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a home that beautifully blends comfort, convenience, and exceptional value in one of the areas most desirable communities. From the moment you step inside, youre greeted by a bright, open c
    Details for 11026 High Noon Trail, PARRISH, FL 34219
    Single Family
    1. Price: $374,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $149.36 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $379,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 90
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2510
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: A4681482
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PARRISH
    3. Zipcode: 34219
    4. Subdivision: Summerwoods
    5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    7. High School: Parrish Community High
    8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Dont miss this upgraded 2024 summerwoods home featuring a gourmet kitchen, flexible loft space, and the added value of a privacy fence installation already in process. This move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.
    Details for 10607 Ladybug Cove, PARRISH, FL 34219
    Single Family
    1. Price: $370,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $243.10 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $380,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 359
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1522
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: TB8386992
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PARRISH
    3. Zipcode: 34219
    4. Subdivision: Summerwoods Ph Ivc
    5. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This captivating single story house is ready for you to own! Located at the front of the home, are 2 secondary bedrooms each complete with a sizeable walk in closet. The open concept kitchen and grea
    XML Sitemap