Active
    Property Photos
    9209 Tudor Drive C103
    1. Image 1 of 29 For 9209 Tudor Drive C103
    2. Image 2 of 29 For 9209 Tudor Drive C103
    3. Image 3 of 29 For 9209 Tudor Drive C103
    4. Image 4 of 29 For 9209 Tudor Drive C103
    5. Image 5 of 29 For 9209 Tudor Drive C103
    6. Image 6 of 29 For 9209 Tudor Drive C103
    7. Image 7 of 29 For 9209 Tudor Drive C103
    8. Image 8 of 29 For 9209 Tudor Drive C103
    9. Image 9 of 29 For 9209 Tudor Drive C103
    10. Image 10 of 29 For 9209 Tudor Drive C103
    11. Image 11 of 29 For 9209 Tudor Drive C103
    12. Image 12 of 29 For 9209 Tudor Drive C103
    13. Image 13 of 29 For 9209 Tudor Drive C103
    14. Image 14 of 29 For 9209 Tudor Drive C103
    15. Image 15 of 29 For 9209 Tudor Drive C103
    16. Image 16 of 29 For 9209 Tudor Drive C103
    17. Image 17 of 29 For 9209 Tudor Drive C103
    18. Image 18 of 29 For 9209 Tudor Drive C103
    19. Image 19 of 29 For 9209 Tudor Drive C103
    20. Image 20 of 29 For 9209 Tudor Drive C103
    21. Image 21 of 29 For 9209 Tudor Drive C103
    22. Image 22 of 29 For 9209 Tudor Drive C103
    23. Image 23 of 29 For 9209 Tudor Drive C103
    24. Image 24 of 29 For 9209 Tudor Drive C103
    25. Image 25 of 29 For 9209 Tudor Drive C103
    26. Image 26 of 29 For 9209 Tudor Drive C103
    27. Image 27 of 29 For 9209 Tudor Drive C103
    28. Image 28 of 29 For 9209 Tudor Drive C103
    29. Image 29 of 29 For 9209 Tudor Drive C103
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,325

    Address: 9209 Tudor Drive C103, TAMPA, FL 33615

    Description

    Move in ready condo in Tudor Cay offering a beautiful canal view from the back patio! This unit features no carpet, easy care flooring, and a bright open layout. Enjoy peaceful scenery right from your homeperfect for relaxing mornings and evenings. Conveniently located near Tampa International Airport, shopping, dining, and major highways. Community amenities include pool and clubhouse. Priced at $1,325schedule your showing today!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8496042 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 9209 Tudor Drive C103
    • Viewed: 48
    • Price: $1,325
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1980
    • Bldg sqft: 760
    • Bedrooms: 1
    • Total Baths: 1
    • Full Baths: 1
    • Days On Market: 30
    • Acreage: 4.00 acres
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 760.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Exhaust Fan
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Pet Deposit, Size Limit
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Convection Oven, Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: Destiny Albino
    • Association Phone: 813-880-8720
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Primary Bedroom Main Floor
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33615 - Tampa / Town and Country
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: U-34-28-17-0C5-C00000-00103.0
    • Unit Number: C103
    • View: Water
    • Views: 48
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 7611 Paula Drive 5, TAMPA, FL 33615
    $1,450.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

    7611 Paula Drive 5 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Tenants are responsible for all Utility expenses associated with the leased premises including but not limited to ELECTRIC GAS WATER SEWER services. Tenants also responsible for CABLE and INTERN

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 950 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.61 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8482128
    2. Provided by TAMPAS BEST REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Jason Canaan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7602 Powhatan Avenue W 3, TAMPA, FL 33615
    $1,250.00 ($1.79 / sqft )

    7602 Powhatan Avenue W 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 700 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.61 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8494561
    2. Provided by TAMPAS BEST REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Jason Canaan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9205 Tudor Drive C109, TAMPA, FL 33615
    $1,345.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

    9205 Tudor Drive C109 More Like This

    Beautiful first floor condo with a bright, open layout and plenty of natural light, creating an inviting and spacious feel. Features a stylish Italian style tiled bathroom with updated fixtures throug

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 760 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8505343
    2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
    3. Contact Caroline Botros
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7667 Abonado Road 7667, TAMPA, FL 33615
    $1,590.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

    7667 Abonado Road 7667 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Move in ready unit featuring brand new carpet throughout (excluding kitchen), creating a clean, comfortable, and inviting space to feel right at home. The interior offers a fresh feel with well mainta

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1138 sqft
    4. Approx. 1,138.00 acres
    1. MLSID: A4687582
    2. Provided by CORAL BAY REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Semir Muhammad Pachano
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $1,200.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

    Charming 1 bedroom / 1 bathroom condo first floor unit with florida room in a gated community. Enjoy a comfortable and functional layout with an enclosed florida room, assigned and guest parking, and

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 687 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8449768
    2. Provided by ROSS RENTALS LLC
    3. Contact Yein Ross
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6312 Newtown Circle 12c2, TAMPA, FL 33615
    $1,500.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

    6312 Newtown Circle 12c2 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available June 2026! Welcome to this beautifully maintained third floor condo located in a secure, gated community. Enjoy serene views of lush greenery from your private balcony, perfect for relaxing

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 750 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8495875
    2. Provided by LEE REALTY GROUP
    3. Contact Lisa Albino-Contreras
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6336 Newtown Circle 36b2, TAMPA, FL 33615
    $1,450.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

    6336 Newtown Circle 36b2 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to worry free waterfront living in this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering 1,068 sq ft in a great waterfront community. Located on the second floor of a 3 story building, this unit comb

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1251 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8502179
    2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    3. Contact Sean Tennant
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6301 Newtown Circle 1a3, TAMPA, FL 33615
    $1,200.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

    6301 Newtown Circle 1a3 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Waterfront 1 Bedroom 1 Bath apartment at Gatetd community of North Bay Village

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 890 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.00 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8500134
    2. Provided by LYN PROPERTIES
    3. Contact Meir Barack
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4305 Bayside Village Drive 304, TAMPA, FL 33615
    $1,575.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

    4305 Bayside Village Drive 304 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BEST DEAL IN BEACHWALK CONDOS . This GATED COMMUNITY only 10 minutes from the Tampa Airport, 15 minutes to the International Mall and tons of restaurant

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 890 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8481013
    2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Beth Raulerson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7601 Paula Drive 3, TAMPA, FL 33615
    $1,250.00 ($1.32 / sqft )

    7601 Paula Drive 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 950 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.61 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8494692
    2. Provided by TAMPAS BEST REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Jason Canaan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap