Active
    Property Photos
    4613 Mariner Boulevard
    1. Image 1 of 54 For 4613 Mariner Boulevard
    2. Image 2 of 54 For 4613 Mariner Boulevard
    3. Image 3 of 54 For 4613 Mariner Boulevard
    4. Image 4 of 54 For 4613 Mariner Boulevard
    5. Image 5 of 54 For 4613 Mariner Boulevard
    6. Image 6 of 54 For 4613 Mariner Boulevard
    7. Image 7 of 54 For 4613 Mariner Boulevard
    8. Image 8 of 54 For 4613 Mariner Boulevard
    9. Image 9 of 54 For 4613 Mariner Boulevard
    10. Image 10 of 54 For 4613 Mariner Boulevard
    11. Image 11 of 54 For 4613 Mariner Boulevard
    12. Image 12 of 54 For 4613 Mariner Boulevard
    13. Image 13 of 54 For 4613 Mariner Boulevard
    14. Image 14 of 54 For 4613 Mariner Boulevard
    15. Image 15 of 54 For 4613 Mariner Boulevard
    16. Image 16 of 54 For 4613 Mariner Boulevard
    17. Image 17 of 54 For 4613 Mariner Boulevard
    18. Image 18 of 54 For 4613 Mariner Boulevard
    19. Image 19 of 54 For 4613 Mariner Boulevard
    20. Image 20 of 54 For 4613 Mariner Boulevard
    21. Image 21 of 54 For 4613 Mariner Boulevard
    22. Image 22 of 54 For 4613 Mariner Boulevard
    23. Image 23 of 54 For 4613 Mariner Boulevard
    24. Image 24 of 54 For 4613 Mariner Boulevard
    25. Image 25 of 54 For 4613 Mariner Boulevard
    26. Image 26 of 54 For 4613 Mariner Boulevard
    27. Image 27 of 54 For 4613 Mariner Boulevard
    28. Image 28 of 54 For 4613 Mariner Boulevard
    29. Image 29 of 54 For 4613 Mariner Boulevard
    30. Image 30 of 54 For 4613 Mariner Boulevard
    31. Image 31 of 54 For 4613 Mariner Boulevard
    32. Image 32 of 54 For 4613 Mariner Boulevard
    33. Image 33 of 54 For 4613 Mariner Boulevard
    34. Image 34 of 54 For 4613 Mariner Boulevard
    35. Image 35 of 54 For 4613 Mariner Boulevard
    36. Image 36 of 54 For 4613 Mariner Boulevard
    37. Image 37 of 54 For 4613 Mariner Boulevard
    38. Image 38 of 54 For 4613 Mariner Boulevard
    39. Image 39 of 54 For 4613 Mariner Boulevard
    40. Image 40 of 54 For 4613 Mariner Boulevard
    41. Image 41 of 54 For 4613 Mariner Boulevard
    42. Image 42 of 54 For 4613 Mariner Boulevard
    43. Image 43 of 54 For 4613 Mariner Boulevard
    44. Image 44 of 54 For 4613 Mariner Boulevard
    45. Image 45 of 54 For 4613 Mariner Boulevard
    46. Image 46 of 54 For 4613 Mariner Boulevard
    47. Image 47 of 54 For 4613 Mariner Boulevard
    48. Image 48 of 54 For 4613 Mariner Boulevard
    49. Image 49 of 54 For 4613 Mariner Boulevard
    50. Image 50 of 54 For 4613 Mariner Boulevard
    51. Image 51 of 54 For 4613 Mariner Boulevard
    52. Image 52 of 54 For 4613 Mariner Boulevard
    53. Image 53 of 54 For 4613 Mariner Boulevard
    54. Image 54 of 54 For 4613 Mariner Boulevard
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $430,000

    Address: 4613 Mariner Boulevard, SPRING HILL, FL 34609

    Description

    Spectacular property in the heart of Spring Hill. Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home, fully renovated with modern and luxurious finishes. One of the bedrooms and bathrooms is part of an efficiency unit that is currently rented, allowing you to generate income from day one. This property offers the perfect balance of comfort, elegance, and functionality. The primary bedroom features a relaxing jacuzzi, ideal for unwinding. The interior kitchen is spacious, functional, and beautifully designedperfect for any cooking enthusiast. Outside, the home boasts an incredible entertainment area with a pool, bar, and outdoor kitchen, ideal for family gatherings and social events. Located in a prime area, close to parks, schools, shopping centers, and hospitals, offering both convenience and quality of life. Dont miss this unique opportunity to own a modern, luxurious property with great investment potential. Come see it for yourself!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8493230 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4613 Mariner Boulevard
    • Viewed: 67
    • Price: $430,000
    • Price sqft: $214
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1996
    • Bldg sqft: 2013
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    • Days On Market: 39
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Garden, Outdoor Kitchen, Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2013.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    School Information
    • High School: Central High School
    • Middle School: West Hernando Middle School
    • School Elementary: Deltona Elementary
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: In Ground
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air, Mini-Split Unit(s)
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Sewer: Septic Tank
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Cable Connected, Electricity Available, Electricity Connected, Water Available
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Bar Fridge, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Solid Wood Cabinets, Stone Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: SPRING HILL UNIT 17 BLK 1080 LOT 25
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34609 - Spring Hill/Brooksville
    • Occupant Type: Tenant
    • Parcel Number: R32-323-17-5170-1080-0250
    • View: City
    • Views: 67
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 13286 Pendleton Street, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
    $499,900.00 ($127.36 / sqft )

    13286 Pendleton Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    STUNNING NEWER VERY LARGE 5 bed, 4.5 bath, 2 car, 2 STORY HOME + large detached metal building (30x30) + corner 1/2 acre lot + fenced yard!! Built in 2022 so everything is NEWER!! 3.099 sq feet liv

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3925 sqft
    1. MLSID: W7882111
    2. Provided by HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
    3. Contact Kimberly Pye, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4264 Obsidian Drive, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
    $462,960.00 ($109.37 / sqft )

    4264 Obsidian Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    Under Construction. Pulte Homes is Selling in Caldera! Caldera features new homes ideally located in Spring Hill, FL, minutes from the Suncoast Parkway, US 41, US 19, and Florida's beautiful Nature Co

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4233 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8465243
    2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Jacque Gendron
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14025 Leybourne Way, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
    $419,000.00 ($112.60 / sqft )

    14025 Leybourne Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    This stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home with an office is being offered below comparable recently sold models, making it a rare opportunity you dont want to miss. Step inside and youll be greeted by

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3721 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6403495
    2. Provided by VERANDA REALTY GROUP
    3. Contact Greg Blackall
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13483 Golden Lime Avenue, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
    $435,000.00 ($119.02 / sqft )

    13483 Golden Lime Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Exquisite gated community offering a rare house designed with in law opportunities. Only 5 years old!! Seller to pay 2% or up to $9,500 towards buyers c

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3655 sqft
    1. MLSID: W7879416
    2. Provided by F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
    3. Contact Anita McCracken
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14818 Edgemere Drive, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
    $446,900.00 ($127.32 / sqft )

    14818 Edgemere Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Seller is motivated and ready to move forward! Welcome to this amazing gated community where neighbors come together for fun filled festivities! This home features two hvac systems with uv light filtr

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3510 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8416508
    2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
    3. Contact Sandy Budd
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13504 Golden Lime Avenue, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
    $475,000.00 ($65.97 / sqft )

    13504 Golden Lime Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home in Spring Hill, located in the highly sought after Barrington at Sterling Hills community and best of all, NOT in a flood zone! This stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home was b

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 7200 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8498695
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
    3. Contact Jakea Cates
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13366 Barkingside Place, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
    $450,000.00 ($123.29 / sqft )

    13366 Barkingside Place Virtual Tour More Like This

    2014 DR Horton Iris floor plan located in Somerton at the Villages of Avalon, offering 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a 3 car garage. Owner will consider seller financing. This open and spacious layou

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3650 sqft
    1. MLSID: W7882327
    2. Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
    3. Contact Ralph Paulsen, JR
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3585 Obsidian Drive, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
    $460,400.00 ($108.76 / sqft )

    3585 Obsidian Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4233 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8475039
    2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Jacque Gendron
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12054 Conway Street, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
    $495,000.00 ($175.04 / sqft )

    12054 Conway Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 12054 Conway, a beautifully designed pool home nestled on a generous .68 acre lot in the highly sought after community of Rainbow Woods. From the moment you arrive, the circular driveway a

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2828 sqft
    1. MLSID: W7883160
    2. Provided by HORIZON PALM REALTY GROUP
    3. Contact Liz Piedra
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1216 Old Windsor Way, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
    $439,900.00 ($60.68 / sqft )

    1216 Old Windsor Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Like NEW but WITHOUT the wait! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2020 built home offering modern living without the wait of new construction. With 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and over 2,800 square

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 7250 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8473370
    2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
    3. Contact Morgan Morris
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap