Active
    Property Photos
    9612 Seadale Court 201
    1. Image 1 of 36 For 9612 Seadale Court 201
    2. Image 2 of 36 For 9612 Seadale Court 201
    3. Image 3 of 36 For 9612 Seadale Court 201
    4. Image 4 of 36 For 9612 Seadale Court 201
    5. Image 5 of 36 For 9612 Seadale Court 201
    6. Image 6 of 36 For 9612 Seadale Court 201
    7. Image 7 of 36 For 9612 Seadale Court 201
    8. Image 8 of 36 For 9612 Seadale Court 201
    9. Image 9 of 36 For 9612 Seadale Court 201
    10. Image 10 of 36 For 9612 Seadale Court 201
    11. Image 11 of 36 For 9612 Seadale Court 201
    12. Image 12 of 36 For 9612 Seadale Court 201
    13. Image 13 of 36 For 9612 Seadale Court 201
    14. Image 14 of 36 For 9612 Seadale Court 201
    15. Image 15 of 36 For 9612 Seadale Court 201
    16. Image 16 of 36 For 9612 Seadale Court 201
    17. Image 17 of 36 For 9612 Seadale Court 201
    18. Image 18 of 36 For 9612 Seadale Court 201
    19. Image 19 of 36 For 9612 Seadale Court 201
    20. Image 20 of 36 For 9612 Seadale Court 201
    21. Image 21 of 36 For 9612 Seadale Court 201
    22. Image 22 of 36 For 9612 Seadale Court 201
    23. Image 23 of 36 For 9612 Seadale Court 201
    24. Image 24 of 36 For 9612 Seadale Court 201
    25. Image 25 of 36 For 9612 Seadale Court 201
    26. Image 26 of 36 For 9612 Seadale Court 201
    27. Image 27 of 36 For 9612 Seadale Court 201
    28. Image 28 of 36 For 9612 Seadale Court 201
    29. Image 29 of 36 For 9612 Seadale Court 201
    30. Image 30 of 36 For 9612 Seadale Court 201
    31. Image 31 of 36 For 9612 Seadale Court 201
    32. Image 32 of 36 For 9612 Seadale Court 201
    33. Image 33 of 36 For 9612 Seadale Court 201
    34. Image 34 of 36 For 9612 Seadale Court 201
    35. Image 35 of 36 For 9612 Seadale Court 201
    36. Image 36 of 36 For 9612 Seadale Court 201
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,750

    Address: 9612 Seadale Court 201, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578

    Description

    New paint & new flooring. Wonderful 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms unit in gated villages of bloomingdale! 2nd floor so no one above you. Split bedroom floor plan. Showcasing a delightful kitchen with nice appliances and plenty of cabinets and counter space. The large living & dining room is very practical and will accommodate everyone plus the balcony is perfect for relaxing after a long day. Heavenly master bedroom offers much needed privacy, an ample walk in closet and a sumptuous master bathroom. The guest bedrooms are great size and share a bathroom. Laundry closet in unit is an added bonus. One assigned parking spot and plenty of visitor parking. This gated community offers a community pool, playground, gym, clubhouse and is conveniently located to everything tampa bay has to offer, shopping, restaurants, entertainment, beaches, tampa international airport, raymond james stadium and the interstate close by for an easy commute to downtown tampa, macdill afb, st pete, apollo beach. You will be very happy here!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8479850 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 9612 Seadale Court 201
    • Viewed: 47
    • Price: $1,750
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2006
    • Bldg sqft: 1241
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Days On Market: 78
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Balcony
    • Flooring: Laminate, Tile
    • Living Area: 1151.00
    School Information
    • High School: Spoto High-HB
    • Middle School: Giunta Middle-HB
    • School Elementary: Ippolito-HB
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Assigned, Guest
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: In Ground
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Public
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Fitness Center, Gated, Playground, Pool
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Rental Information
    • Tenant Pays: Cleaning Fee, Re-Key Fee
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: Associa Gulf Coast
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33578 - Riverview
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: U-07-30-20-86G-000000-03203.0
    • Unit Number: 201
    • Views: 47
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Sewer, Water
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4755 Somerset Hill Lane, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    $1,950.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

    4755 Somerset Hill Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    This 2/2.5 townhome is ready to move in, Gated community conveniently located near I 75 enterance and Leroy Selmon Expressway minutes to downtown Tampa, Tampa International Airport, Bradenton, St Pete

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1280 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8474340
    2. Provided by CALEBRO & ASSOCIATES
    3. Contact Linda Anne Calebro-Kuder
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6022 Portsdale Place 102, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    $1,679.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

    6022 Portsdale Place 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    For rent ground unit condo 3 beds 2 baths**rear covered lanai**corner unit**gated community**all ceramic tile floors and all appliances**schedule a showing today

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1251 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5149249
    2. Provided by URBAN SQUARE REALTY INC
    3. Contact Yeison Sanchez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8810 Walnut Gable Court, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    $1,700.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

    8810 Walnut Gable Court More Like This

    Beautiful 2 Bed 2.5 Bath town home located in fantastic community of Baywood at Oak Creek. Home features carpeted bedroom and living areas, double master bedrooms with on suite, convenient second floo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1212 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8480933
    2. Provided by BANNER INT'L REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Nick Horton
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7102 Summer Holly, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    $2,100.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

    7102 Summer Holly Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in Riverview, clean and move in ready!. This open floor plan townhome has a huge kitchen, stainless steel appliances, owner's suite wit

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1884 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8499828
    2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
    3. Contact Maria Sanchez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10840 Johanna Avenue, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    $1,950.00 ($1.32 / sqft )

    10840 Johanna Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious 3 bed, 2. 5 bath, 2 story, end unit townhouse nestled in the quiet community of st. Charles place with no backdoor neighbors. Featuring beautiful wood look tile floors and nicely painted thro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1477 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8437719
    2. Provided by ARRICO REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT.
    3. Contact Paul Arrington
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6752 Eagle Feather Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    $2,100.00 ($0.92 / sqft )

    6752 Eagle Feather Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    MOVE IN READY! Now Vacant. Stunning LARGE 3 bedroom and 2 1/2 Bath Townhome! Volume ceilings with lots of space with open plan. Nice 2 car garage in a beautiful, well kept community! Private Master Su

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2291 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8435423
    2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
    3. Contact Darlene Gore
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7944 Evergreen Creek Court, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    $1,975.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

    7944 Evergreen Creek Court More Like This

    Clean, clean, clean! 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Oak Creek Townhome with beautiful Pond and Conservation views! Granite Countertops and Full Appliance Package including Washer and Dryer. Tile throughout downs

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1683 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8505009
    2. Provided by PROBITY REALTY
    3. Contact Troy Yoshihara
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6339 Osprey Lake Circle, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    $2,000.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

    6339 Osprey Lake Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    Location, location, location!!! This very spacious 3 bedroom/3 full bath well maintained townhome is without carpet all throughout. The open floor plan welcomes you with an huge living/dining area ope

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1488 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8467934
    2. Provided by TAMPA4U.COM REALTY,LLC
    3. Contact Irene Sandiego
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6925 Towering Spruce Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    $1,895.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

    6925 Towering Spruce Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Gorgeous pond views set the tone for this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2. 5 bath townhome. The spacious living and dining areas feature upgraded luxury vinyl plank flooring, while the large kitchen

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1268 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8505097
    2. Provided by WRIGHT REALTY SOLUTIONS
    3. Contact Linda Wright
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9529 Newdale Way 102, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    $2,100.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

    9529 Newdale Way 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Section 8 ready and approved! This move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor condo located in the gated community of the Villages of Bloomingdale offers comfort, convenience, and modern updates.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1241 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8448291
    2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
    3. Contact Bill Hague
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap