Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Oak Creek
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 10616 Great Cormorant Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
    Single Family
    1. Price: $428,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $208.51 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $429,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
    5. Days On Market: 104
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2057
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: TB8468892
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33579
    4. Subdivision: Oaks At Shady Creek Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Summerfield Crossing Elementar
    6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
    7. High School: Sumner High School
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stop the car, this is it! This stunning 2019 built home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and over 2,000 sq. Ft. Of thoughtfully designed living space. St
    Details for 13932 Painted Bunting Ln, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
    Single Family
    1. Price: $400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $162.54 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 38
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2461
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: TB8493155
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33579
    4. Subdivision: Oaks At Shady Creek
    5. Elementary School: Summerfield Crossing Elementar
    6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
    7. High School: East Bay HB
    8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to The Oaks at Shady Creek. This beautiful community offers low maintenance living with lawn care, wonderful amenities with a resort style pool, fitness center, basketball court, and a communi
    Details for 10641 Bahama Woodstar Court, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
    Single Family
    1. Price: $384,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $128.90 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $389,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 39
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2986
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: TB8491312
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33579
    4. Subdivision: Oaks At Shady Creek Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Summerfield Crossing Elementar
    6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
    7. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Lawn care and maintenance are all done for you and included in the HOA. This floor plan is perfect for multi generational living or working from home. Y
    Details for 8541 Oakshade Cir 201, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $275,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $176.40 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $289,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1559
    9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: 2025013050
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: The Oaks At Whiskey Creek
    5. Provided by: Flat Fee MLS Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located in a prime area near shopping, dining, health care, and beaches, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with den and garage has been lovingly maintained and tastefully updated. Newer appliances, A/C, flo
    Details for 8515 Oakshade Cir 201, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $240,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $153.95 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1559
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: 2026019659
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: The Oaks At Whiskey Creek
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully property in the highly desirable community of The Oaks at Whiskey Creek, ideally located in the heart of Fort Myers. Offering over 1,500 square feet of living space, this s
    Details for 8541 Oakshade Cir 2, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $214,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $167.32 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1279
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: 226018140
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: The Oaks At Whiskey Creek
    5. Provided by: Potter Trinity
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    This is solid, steel reinforced concrete block construction in the Oaks at Whiskey Creek; a low key little enclave tucked into the beating, palm lined heart where everything you actually need is withi
    XML Sitemap