Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Avelar Creek North
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 10223 Caraway Spice Avenue, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    Single Family
    1. Price: $539,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $145.83 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 97
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3696
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: TB8471688
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33578
    4. Subdivision: Avelar Creek North
    5. Elementary School: Collins PreK 8 School
    6. Middle School: Collins PreK 8 School
    7. High School: East Bay HB
    8. Provided by: PROPERTY HOLDINGS REALTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. * * * absolutely immaculate home! * * * offering over 2800 sprawling square feet, this highly desirable emerson model by taylor morrison is nestled away
    Details for 10232 Holland Road, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    Single Family
    1. Price: $538,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $143.62 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3746
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: TB8506715
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33578
    4. Subdivision: Avelar Creek North
    5. Elementary School: Collins PreK 8 School
    6. Middle School: Collins PreK 8 School
    7. High School: East Bay HB
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Visit this spacious, immaculate home with its well thought out floorplan. Sought after taylor morrison,emerson floorplan. You enter the wide entrance hall into a large formal dining and sitting room
    Details for 10308 Holland Road, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    Single Family
    1. Price: $409,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $127.81 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $419,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 192
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3200
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: TB8443065
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33578
    4. Subdivision: Avelar Creek North
    5. Provided by: QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Property is under video surveillance. Location, location and location at an incredibly affordable price! Welcome to this immaculate and move in ready home in the desirable avelar creek community of ri
    Details for 12831 Geneva Glade Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    Single Family
    1. Price: $350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $160.40 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 58
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2182
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2011
    MLS#: TB8486469
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33578
    4. Subdivision: Avelar Creek North
    5. Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this very well kept three bedrooms, two bath home. Tastefully decorated with pavers, this entry welcomes you. Right to the larger than normal
    Details for 10420 Butterfly Wing Court, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    Townhome
    1. Price: $289,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $136.49 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $294,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 34
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2124
    10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: O6396226
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33578
    4. Subdivision: Avelar Creek North
    5. Elementary School: Collins HB
    6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
    7. High School: Sumner High School
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offering nearly 1,700 square feet of comfortable living space in the gated community of Avelar Creek in Riverview. This well appoint
    Details for 10425 Red Carpet Court, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,150.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1688
    8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: TB8503372
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33578
    4. Subdivision: Avelar Creek North
    5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the gated community of Avelar Creek in Riverview, offering the perfect blend of comfort, an convenience. This spacious
    XML Sitemap