Active
    Property Photos
    7102 Summer Holly
    1. Image 1 of 23 For 7102 Summer Holly
    2. Image 2 of 23 For 7102 Summer Holly
    3. Image 3 of 23 For 7102 Summer Holly
    4. Image 4 of 23 For 7102 Summer Holly
    5. Image 5 of 23 For 7102 Summer Holly
    6. Image 6 of 23 For 7102 Summer Holly
    7. Image 7 of 23 For 7102 Summer Holly
    8. Image 8 of 23 For 7102 Summer Holly
    9. Image 9 of 23 For 7102 Summer Holly
    10. Image 10 of 23 For 7102 Summer Holly
    11. Image 11 of 23 For 7102 Summer Holly
    12. Image 12 of 23 For 7102 Summer Holly
    13. Image 13 of 23 For 7102 Summer Holly
    14. Image 14 of 23 For 7102 Summer Holly
    15. Image 15 of 23 For 7102 Summer Holly
    16. Image 16 of 23 For 7102 Summer Holly
    17. Image 17 of 23 For 7102 Summer Holly
    18. Image 18 of 23 For 7102 Summer Holly
    19. Image 19 of 23 For 7102 Summer Holly
    20. Image 20 of 23 For 7102 Summer Holly
    21. Image 21 of 23 For 7102 Summer Holly
    22. Image 22 of 23 For 7102 Summer Holly
    23. Image 23 of 23 For 7102 Summer Holly
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,100

    Address: 7102 Summer Holly, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578

    Description

    Welcome to this beautifully 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in Riverview, clean and move in ready!. This open floor plan townhome has a huge kitchen, stainless steel appliances, owner's suite with a large luxury bathroom and a walking closet. Conveniently located near restaurants, shopping, Hospitals and much more.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8499828 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 7102 Summer Holly
    • Viewed: 38
    • Price: $2,100
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2018
    • Bldg sqft: 1884
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 20
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 1576.00
    School Information
    • High School: Spoto High-HB
    • Middle School: Giunta Middle-HB
    • School Elementary: Ippolito-HB
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 1.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 1.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Number Limit, Pet Deposit, Size Limit
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Convection Oven, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: CREEK VIEW HOME OWNERS ASSOCIATION
    • Association Phone: 813-672-7485
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s), Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, High Ceilings, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Solid Surface Counters, Solid Wood Cabinets, Split Bedroom, Stone Counters, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 33578 - Riverview
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: U133019B29000000001350
    • Possession: Rental Agreement
    • Views: 38
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Pest Control, Repairs
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6714 Breezy Palm Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    $2,200.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

    6714 Breezy Palm Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience low maintenance living at its finest in this spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome, 2 car garage, formerly the communitys model home. Designed with comfort and functionality in mind, the tw

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2076 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8492709
    2. Provided by FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Taylor Cox
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4755 Somerset Hill Lane, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    $1,950.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

    4755 Somerset Hill Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    This 2/2.5 townhome is ready to move in, Gated community conveniently located near I 75 enterance and Leroy Selmon Expressway minutes to downtown Tampa, Tampa International Airport, Bradenton, St Pete

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1280 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8474340
    2. Provided by CALEBRO & ASSOCIATES
    3. Contact Linda Anne Calebro-Kuder
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8969 Indigo Trail Loop, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    $2,200.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

    8969 Indigo Trail Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in a gated community in the heart of Riverview. Built in 2018, this well maintained home offers approximately 1,670+ sq ft of living spac

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2168 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8484182
    2. Provided by REALTY LV, LLC
    3. Contact Rebecca Reid
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10425 Red Carpet Court, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    $2,150.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

    10425 Red Carpet Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the gated community of Avelar Creek in Riverview, offering the perfect blend of comfort, an convenience. This spacious

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1688 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8503372
    2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    3. Contact Michael Williams
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10840 Johanna Avenue, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    $1,950.00 ($1.32 / sqft )

    10840 Johanna Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Spacious 3 bed, 2. 5 bath, 2 story, end unit townhouse nestled in the quiet community of st. Charles place with no backdoor neighbors. Featuring beautiful wood look tile floors and nicely painted thro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1477 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8437719
    2. Provided by ARRICO REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT.
    3. Contact Paul Arrington
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6752 Eagle Feather Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    $2,100.00 ($0.92 / sqft )

    6752 Eagle Feather Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    MOVE IN READY! Now Vacant. Stunning LARGE 3 bedroom and 2 1/2 Bath Townhome! Volume ceilings with lots of space with open plan. Nice 2 car garage in a beautiful, well kept community! Private Master Su

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2291 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8435423
    2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
    3. Contact Darlene Gore
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7944 Evergreen Creek Court, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    $1,975.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

    7944 Evergreen Creek Court More Like This

    Clean, clean, clean! 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Oak Creek Townhome with beautiful Pond and Conservation views! Granite Countertops and Full Appliance Package including Washer and Dryer. Tile throughout downs

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1683 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8505009
    2. Provided by PROBITY REALTY
    3. Contact Troy Yoshihara
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6339 Osprey Lake Circle, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    $2,000.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

    6339 Osprey Lake Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    Location, location, location!!! This very spacious 3 bedroom/3 full bath well maintained townhome is without carpet all throughout. The open floor plan welcomes you with an huge living/dining area ope

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1488 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8467934
    2. Provided by TAMPA4U.COM REALTY,LLC
    3. Contact Irene Sandiego
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6925 Towering Spruce Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    $1,895.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

    6925 Towering Spruce Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Gorgeous pond views set the tone for this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2. 5 bath townhome. The spacious living and dining areas feature upgraded luxury vinyl plank flooring, while the large kitchen

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1268 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8505097
    2. Provided by WRIGHT REALTY SOLUTIONS
    3. Contact Linda Wright
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10124 Cannon Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    $2,500.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

    10124 Cannon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Well cared for and MOVE IN READY home in GREAT CONDITION with FRESH PAINT THROUGHOUT. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a spacious living room/dining room combination along with a separate GREAT ROOM

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1796 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8499619
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
    3. Contact Michelle Thompson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap