Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Parkway Center Single Family P
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 9023 Pinebreeze Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    Single Family
    1. Price: $460,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $155.20 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 19
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2964
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: TB8498809
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33578
    4. Subdivision: Parkway Center Single Family P
    5. Elementary School: Ippolito HB
    6. Middle School: Giunta Middle HB
    7. High School: Spoto High HB
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to this stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom sanctuary nestled in a premier gated community. This beautifully maintained two story residence offers the perfect blend of privacy and luxury, si
    Details for 8602 Sandy Plains Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    Single Family
    1. Price: $459,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $140.95 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $465,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 44
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3260
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: TB8491092
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33578
    4. Subdivision: Parkway Center Single Family P
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Great 4 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath house on a corner lot in Parkway Center, Riverview. Great location close to the interstate, shopping, etc. This home not o
    Details for 8521 Quarter Horse Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    Single Family
    1. Price: $390,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $176.31 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $395,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 179
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2212
    10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: TB8447693
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33578
    4. Subdivision: Parkway Center Single Family P
    5. Elementary School: Jackson HB
    6. Middle School: Giunta Middle HB
    7. High School: Spoto High HB
    8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Feel at home the moment you step into this bright, 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence, located in one of Riverview's most desirable communities. With its inviting open layout, contemporary finishes, and
    Details for 8430 Quarter Horse Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    Single Family
    1. Price: $330,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $146.73 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2249
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: TB8505861
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33578
    4. Subdivision: Parkway Center Single Family P
    5. Elementary School: Ippolito HB
    6. Middle School: Giunta Middle HB
    7. High School: Spoto High HB
    8. Provided by: ORCHARD BROKERAGE, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Click the Virtual Tour link to view the 3D walkthrough. Welcome to this beautiful two story home in the sought after Oak Creek community in the heart of Riverview, where comfort and convenience come t
    Details for 8530 Quarter Horse Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1278
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: TB8506806
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33578
    4. Subdivision: Parkway Center Single Family P
    5. Provided by: MCPEAK REALTY GROUP INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover this inviting three bedroom, two bath home featuring a spacious two car garage and a private fenced backyard. Located in a quiet neighborhood, this property offers the perfect combination of
    XML Sitemap