Active
    Property Photos
    104 Surfview Drive 1406
    1. Image 1 of 21 For 104 Surfview Drive 1406
    2. Image 2 of 21 For 104 Surfview Drive 1406
    3. Image 3 of 21 For 104 Surfview Drive 1406
    4. Image 4 of 21 For 104 Surfview Drive 1406
    5. Image 5 of 21 For 104 Surfview Drive 1406
    6. Image 6 of 21 For 104 Surfview Drive 1406
    7. Image 7 of 21 For 104 Surfview Drive 1406
    8. Image 8 of 21 For 104 Surfview Drive 1406
    9. Image 9 of 21 For 104 Surfview Drive 1406
    10. Image 10 of 21 For 104 Surfview Drive 1406
    11. Image 11 of 21 For 104 Surfview Drive 1406
    12. Image 12 of 21 For 104 Surfview Drive 1406
    13. Image 13 of 21 For 104 Surfview Drive 1406
    14. Image 14 of 21 For 104 Surfview Drive 1406
    15. Image 15 of 21 For 104 Surfview Drive 1406
    16. Image 16 of 21 For 104 Surfview Drive 1406
    17. Image 17 of 21 For 104 Surfview Drive 1406
    18. Image 18 of 21 For 104 Surfview Drive 1406
    19. Image 19 of 21 For 104 Surfview Drive 1406
    20. Image 20 of 21 For 104 Surfview Drive 1406
    21. Image 21 of 21 For 104 Surfview Drive 1406
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $440,000

    Address: 104 Surfview Drive 1406, PALM COAST, FL 32137

    Description

    4TH FLOOR OCEAN FRONT.....Breathtaking views from both living room and bedroom with extended lanai....2/2 that is set apart from the rest with sliding glass doors in both living room and bedroom to capture that beautiful ocean sunrise....the condo is vacant and waiting for your special touch to furnish to you liking ....all appliances are relatively new within the past 3 yrs....Enjoy the amenities of Surf Club....pickle ball, tennis courts, clubhouse and much more.....plus a private pool that is dedicated to this building just steps away ...take this opportunity to stroll the beach morning and nite ...You will see that buying at Surf Club was a wise choice for either full time, seasonal vacation or investment .. Owner is motivated to make this unit a reality ......won't last long
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: FC318483 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 104 Surfview Drive 1406
    • Viewed: 4
    • Price: $440,000
    • Price sqft: $380
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Beach Front
    • Year Built: 1992
    • Bldg sqft: 1158
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Lighting, Outdoor Grill, Private Mailbox, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors, Storage, Tennis Court(s)
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1158.00
    • Roof: Tile
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Available, Electricity Available, Electricity Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Guard - 24 Hour, Cable TV, Pool, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds, Maintenance, Management, Pest Control, Private Road, Security, Trash
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Convection Oven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Ice Maker, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: LELAND MANAGEMENT / DIANE GOODMAN
    • Association Phone: 386 446 5222
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Crown Molding, Eat-in Kitchen, Elevator, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Split Bedroom, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
    • Legal Description: SURF CLUB CONDO PHBASE 1 UNIT #1406 OR 475 PG 1692 OR 627 PG 1246
    • Levels: Three Or More
    • Area Major: 32137 - Palm Coast
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 37-10-31-3731-0000-1406
    • Possession: Close Of Escrow
    • Unit Number: 1406
    • View: Water
    • Zoning Code: PUD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 102 Yacht Harbor Drive 478, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $399,000.00 ($295.34 / sqft )

    102 Yacht Harbor Drive 478 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience refined coastal living in this elegantly furnished, move in ready residence at 102 Yacht Harbor Drive, Unit 478, perfectly positioned along the Intracoastal Waterway with sweeping, unobstru

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1351 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC314629
    2. Provided by HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
    3. Contact Luke O'Reilly
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5 Ocean Crest Drive 1443, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $399,000.00 ($343.97 / sqft )

    5 Ocean Crest Drive 1443 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Opportunity awaits in Hammock Beach Villas, where coastal views and resort living come together in one of Palm Coasts most sought after destinations. This condominium offers solid bones and a function

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1160 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC316928
    2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
    3. Contact David Franklin
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5 Ocean Crest Way 1414, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $419,000.00 ($331.49 / sqft )

    5 Ocean Crest Way 1414 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Turn key and rental ready this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1,264 sq. ft. villa at Hammock Beach Resort is a proven income producer in the short term rental program. Sold fully furnished, this unit is situ

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1264 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC307688
    2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
    3. Contact Carlene Reardon
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15 Ocean Crest Way 1324, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $419,000.00 ($331.49 / sqft )

    15 Ocean Crest Way 1324 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience luxury coastal living in this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa at Hammock Beach Resort. Fully furnished and turn key, this stunning condo features brand new luxury vinyl plank floors a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1264 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC307980
    2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
    3. Contact Anthony Lombardo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 146 Palm Coast Resort Boulevard 203, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $425,000.00 ($249.71 / sqft )

    146 Palm Coast Resort Boulevard 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience refined coastal living at Palm Coast Resort Unit 203, a beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offering breathtaking views of the Intracoastal Waterway. From the moment you step

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1702 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC316599
    2. Provided by TAKE ACTION PROPERTIES, LLC
    3. Contact Mari Parks
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 35 Ocean Crest Way 1135, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $429,000.00 ($252.95 / sqft )

    35 Ocean Crest Way 1135 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beautifully positioned corner unit in the Villas at Hammock Beach captures what coastal resort living is meant to feel like bright, open, and effortlessly comfortable. From the moment you ent

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1696 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC315127
    2. Provided by HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
    3. Contact Luke O'Reilly
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 104 Surfview Drive 2204, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $429,000.00 ($370.47 / sqft )

    104 Surfview Drive 2204 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Highly Motivated! Gorgeous oceanfront unit on 2nd floor overlooking building's private pool and beach. This unit is a 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit with his and hers walk in Closets in Master. All furniture

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1158 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8475310
    2. Provided by VPR UNITED REAL ESTATE LLC
    3. Contact Jamie Mertz
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 146 Palm Coast Resort Boulevard 209, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $449,000.00 ($263.81 / sqft )

    146 Palm Coast Resort Boulevard 209 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy true waterfront living at its finest in this stunning 3 bedroom/2 bathroom condominium located in the highly desirable Palm Coast Resort. From the moment you step inside, youll be captivated by

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1702 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC314961
    2. Provided by HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
    3. Contact Luke O'Reilly
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 200 Ocean Crest Drive 635, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $449,000.00 ($662.24 / sqft )

    200 Ocean Crest Drive 635 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located within Hammock Beach Resort, this 1 bedroom, 1 bath condominium offers 678 square feet of efficient, well designed living space with a perfectly positioned, unobstructed vantage point capturin

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 678 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC316582
    2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
    3. Contact Carlene Reardon
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 104 Surfview Drive 2503, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $449,900.00 ($388.52 / sqft )

    104 Surfview Drive 2503 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This great direct Oceanfront, Furnished 5th Floor Condo is located on miles of untouched, natural beach. This unit has one of the largest balconies and southeast exposure. Relax with morning coffee wi

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1158 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC310242
    2. Provided by PALM COAST FLAGLER BEACH RLTY
    3. Contact Scott Nieminen
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap