Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Venetian Bay
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 555 Park Shore Dr B503, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $649,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $492.35 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1320
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: 225084819
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Venetian Bayview
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Completely renovated, light filled and impeccably maintained, this beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers an expansive open floor plan and is being offered turnkey for effortless liv
    Details for 555 Park Shore Dr B411, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $589,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $446.21 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1320
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: 225079359
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Venetian Bayview
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This light and bright condo with a spacious open floor plan is being offered furnished! Decorated with a costal flair with updated bathrooms, open kitchen, high impact windows and electric hurricane s
    Details for 555 Park Shore Dr B109, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $415,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $397.13 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $425,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
    5. Bedrooms: 1
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1045
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: 226005100
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Venetian Bayview
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This recently remodeled, turnkey 1 bedroom, 2 bath ground floor residence offers 1,045 square feet of stylish coastal living at Venetian Bayview in Park Shore. Modern tile flooring runs throughout the
    Details for 555 Park Shore Dr B-412, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $359,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $299.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $375,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1200
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: 224021615
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Venetian Bayview
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    DEAL ALERT!! 100k price reduction makes this the lowest priced 2/2 Condo west of Old Trail Drive, just east of Crayton Road and Venetian Village in prestigious Park Shore. Located securely on the Fou
    Details for 555 Park Shore Dr B212, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $349,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $333.97 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $389,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
    5. Bedrooms: 1
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1045
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: 225063066
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Venetian Bayview
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your slice of paradise in the heart of Park Shore, where this spacious 1 bedroom plus den, 2 bath condo offers 1,045 square feet of coastal elegance on the second floor of the amenity rich
    Details for 555 Park Shore Dr B410, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Rental
    1. Price: $6,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $5.00 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1200
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: 225061738
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Venetian Bayview
    5. Provided by: SunStream Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Escape to the Paradise Coast! Incredible two bedroom, two bathroom, 4th floor unit that has been freshly painted, beautiful furnishings throughout! This property boasts incredible ambiance and a fabul
    Details for 555 Park Shore Dr B403, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Rental
    1. Price: $6,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $5.00 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1200
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: 225066524
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Venetian Bayview
    5. Provided by: SunStream Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Charming 2 Bedroom Rental in Park Shore! Welcome to this inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located on the 4th floor of a well maintained building in the sought after Park Shore neighborhood of Napl
    Details for 555 Park Shore Dr B408, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Rental
    1. Price: $6,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $5.74 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,500
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1045
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: 225057613
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Venetian Bayview
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Venetian Bayview Park Shore Step into this beautifully renovated and impeccably styled two bedroom, two bathroom residence, where sophisticated design meets everyday comfort in the heart of Park Sh
    Details for 555 Park Shore Dr B-311, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Rental
    1. Price: $5,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.17 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1200
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: 225073846
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Venetian Bayview
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: SunStream Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Highly sought after Venetian Bayview in Parkshore. Two Bedroom, Two Bathroom, Third floor unit recently updated with a fresh coat of paint, new flooring throughout, new mattresses, new bedding, new li
    Details for 555 Park Shore Dr B-309, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Rental
    1. Price: $5,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.17 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 1
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1200
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: 225061867
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Venetian Bayview
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: SunStream Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Fabulous location.... Venetian Bayview! This 1 bedroom, 2 bathroom 3rd floor unit is a short walk to the Villages at Venetian Bay and the beach! Enjoy all the fabulous amenities this community has to
    XML Sitemap