Active
    Property Photos
    15405 Green Acres Ave 2322
    1. Image 0 For 15405 Green Acres Ave 2322
    2. Image 0 For 15405 Green Acres Ave 2322
    3. Image 0 For 15405 Green Acres Ave 2322
    4. Image 0 For 15405 Green Acres Ave 2322
    5. Image 0 For 15405 Green Acres Ave 2322
    6. Image 0 For 15405 Green Acres Ave 2322
    7. Image 0 For 15405 Green Acres Ave 2322
    8. Image 0 For 15405 Green Acres Ave 2322
    9. Image 0 For 15405 Green Acres Ave 2322
    10. Image 0 For 15405 Green Acres Ave 2322
    11. Image 0 For 15405 Green Acres Ave 2322
    12. Image 0 For 15405 Green Acres Ave 2322
    13. Image 0 For 15405 Green Acres Ave 2322
    14. Image 0 For 15405 Green Acres Ave 2322
    15. Image 0 For 15405 Green Acres Ave 2322
    16. Image 0 For 15405 Green Acres Ave 2322
    17. Image 0 For 15405 Green Acres Ave 2322
    18. Image 0 For 15405 Green Acres Ave 2322
    19. Image 0 For 15405 Green Acres Ave 2322
    20. Image 0 For 15405 Green Acres Ave 2322
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $4,000

    Address: 15405 Green Acres Ave 2322, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982

    Description

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained birkdale model offering 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and approximately 1,150 square feet of comfortable living space. This desirable floorplan condo is filled with natural light, creating a bright and inviting atmosphere throughout. This TURNKEY property is move in ready and features a well designed open floor plan, spacious living and dining areas, and a thoughtfully laid out kitchen perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The primary suite offers a private retreat with ample closet space and an en suite bath, while an additional bedrooms provides flexibility for guests, a home office, or family needs. Perfectly positioned on the 10th hole, this unit boasts eastern exposure with breathtaking morning light and expansive views of the golf course, aqua range, and preserve beyondoffering a rare blend of open green space and natural privacy. Whether you're enjoying your morning coffee or winding down in the evening, the serene setting creates a true resort style experience. Located in the sought after Webbs Reserve, residents enjoy a welcoming community known for its well kept surroundings and access to an active golf lifestyle, all while being just minutes from shopping, dining, entertainment, and major roadways. Dont miss this opportunity to lease a light filled, turnkey home with premium golf course views in one of the areas most desirable communities. Golf membership available for transfer, rates may vary year.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226015647 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 15405 Green Acres Ave 2322
    • Viewed: 3
    • Price: $4,000
    • Price sqft: $3
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2026
    • Bldg sqft: 1300
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Storage, Tennis Court(s)
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1150
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Tennis Court(s), Storage
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric, Exhaust Fan
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Barbecue, Beauty Salon, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Billiard Room, Bocce Court, Business Center, Cabana, Clubhouse, Community Boat Ramp, Park, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Concierge, Dog Park, Electric Vehicle Charging, Fitness Center, Storage, Fishing Pier, Full Service Spa, Golf Course, Guest Room, Internet Access, Library, Marina, None, Pickleball, Play Area, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sauna, Shopping, Shuffleboard Court, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: BABCOCK RANCH
    • Style: Contemporary, Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 2322
    • View: Golf Course, Lake
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 15522 Olympic Ct, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    $3,600.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

    15522 Olympic Ct More Like This

    Spacious single family home offering over 2,600 sq ft of comfortable living in desirable Northridge. This well maintained residence features generous living and dining areas, a large kitchen with ampl

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3735 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016319
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Lindsey Moffat
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15275 Green Acres Blvd 335, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    $4,000.00 ($3.23 / sqft )

    15275 Green Acres Blvd 335 More Like This

    Wake up to panoramic sunrises and peaceful fairway views in this beautifully appointed, east facing condo located in the prestigious Webbs Reserve. Overlooking the lush golf course and a tranquil lake

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1239 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067726
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Lindsey Moffat
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16572 Kingwood Ln 3611, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    $4,300.00 ($2.46 / sqft )

    16572 Kingwood Ln 3611 Virtual Tour More Like This

    First Floor, Furnished rental available May June 25, 2026, Oct Dec 2026, and Jan Dec 2027!!! Welcome to your dream Rental in Babcock Ranch! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom First Floor Carriage hom

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1749 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026008090
    2. Provided by Absolute Equity Realty Group L
    3. Contact Katrina Allison
    4. (239) 454-9300
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 43977 Boardwalk Loop 2315, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    $4,500.00 ($4.02 / sqft )

    43977 Boardwalk Loop 2315 More Like This

    Babcock national golf & country club resort amenity access included (no golf membership with this rental) public tee times only a true vacation paradise, located in southwest florida. This first f

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1120 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003391
    2. Provided by ALL IN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
    3. Contact Dali Mihajlovic
    4. 630-915-1752
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15375 Green Acres Ave 2221, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    $4,500.00 ($3.21 / sqft )

    15375 Green Acres Ave 2221 More Like This

    Experience the pinnacle of Babcock Ranch living in this pristine 3BR/2BA Carolina model. Perfectly situated overlooking the 10th hole, this home boasts a coveted northeast exposure that pairs stunning

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014258
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Lindsey Moffat
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15170 Bluffton Ln 1821, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    $4,500.00 ($2.03 / sqft )

    15170 Bluffton Ln 1821 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful Furnished 2nd Floor Coach Home in the New Webbs Reserve Golf and Country Club. GOLF Transfer Available! Nestled within the prestigious, gated Webbs Reserve Golf Community in Babcock Ranch, t

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2222 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025009499
    2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
    3. Contact Christy Ferrari
    4. (561) 951-8820
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 43993 Boardwalk Loop 1941, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    $4,500.00 ($3.76 / sqft )

    43993 Boardwalk Loop 1941 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Golfers Dream Rental in Babcock National! Live where golf, sunshine, and fun meetright in the heart of Babcock Ranch, Americas first solar powered town! This stylish fully furnished 2 bed, 2 bath cond

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1198 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016618
    2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate & Rentals, LLC
    3. Contact Dr. Shari Turner McKee
    4. (309) 230-4148
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15345 Green Acres Ave 2111, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    $4,795.00 ($3.34 / sqft )

    15345 Green Acres Ave 2111 More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom Carolina model end unit condo in the highly desirable Webbs Reserve community at Babcock Ranch. This home offers the perfect blend of comfo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1436 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083745
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Jen Wolf
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15285 Green Acre Ave 418, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    $4,795.00 ($3.34 / sqft )

    15285 Green Acre Ave 418 More Like This

    Experience sustainable luxury living in Americas first solar powered town! Welcome to a beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the heart of Babcock Ranch. Where innovation, community,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1436 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006892
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Jen Wolf
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15275 Green Acre Ave 338, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    $4,795.00 ($3.34 / sqft )

    15275 Green Acre Ave 338 More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located on the third floor of a well maintained building in the heart of Babcock Ranch. This move in ready unit offers a perfect blend

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1436 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006919
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Jen Wolf
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap