Active
    Property Photos
    2017 39th Ter
    1. Image 0 For 2017 39th Ter
    2. Image 0 For 2017 39th Ter
    3. Image 0 For 2017 39th Ter
    4. Image 0 For 2017 39th Ter
    5. Image 0 For 2017 39th Ter
    6. Image 0 For 2017 39th Ter
    7. Image 0 For 2017 39th Ter
    8. Image 0 For 2017 39th Ter
    9. Image 0 For 2017 39th Ter
    10. Image 0 For 2017 39th Ter
    11. Image 0 For 2017 39th Ter
    12. Image 0 For 2017 39th Ter
    13. Image 0 For 2017 39th Ter
    14. Image 0 For 2017 39th Ter
    15. Image 0 For 2017 39th Ter
    16. Image 0 For 2017 39th Ter
    17. Image 0 For 2017 39th Ter
    18. Image 0 For 2017 39th Ter
    19. Image 0 For 2017 39th Ter
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $289,000

    Address: 2017 39th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909

    Description

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, ai generated or rendered. Spacious 3 bedroom + 2 bath home with extra efficiency unit! Welcome to 2017 ne 39th terrace, a 1,378 sq ft home on a 10,019 sq ft lot in the desirable gator circle area of naples. This home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an additional efficiency unitperfect for guests, a home office, or rental income. The property offers a fenced yard for privacy and security, with ample outdoor space for entertaining, gardening, or play. Currently rented, this residence presents a great investment opportunity in a sought after naples location. Conveniently situated near local amenities, shopping, dining, and schools, 2017 ne 39th terrace combines flexible living space, a private lot, and a prime community setting. Schedule your showing today! This property qualifies for a 1% lender incentive if using preferred lender, inquire for more details** one or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, ai generated or rendered.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226012903 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 2017 39th Ter
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $289,000
    • Price sqft: $160
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2024
    • Bldg sqft: 1808
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1378
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Refrigerator/Icemaker
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: GATOR CIRCLE
    • Parcel Number: 17-43-24-C3-05783.0150
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 10
    • Zoning Code: R1
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 305 Diplomat Pkwy E, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $345,000.00 ($133.15 / sqft )

    305 Diplomat Pkwy E Virtual Tour More Like This

    NEW CONSTRUCTION READY TO MOVE! This singlefamily home has 4 Bedrooms 2 Baths, 2 Car garages, 1,812 Sq. Ft Home has a Great open concept with a large breakfast bar, outsize kitchen, spacious maste

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2591 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225045112
    2. Provided by Mega Realty International, Inc
    3. Contact Lucas Bianca
    4. (239) 772-9113
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3343 Dandolo Cir, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $299,000.00 ($119.94 / sqft )

    3343 Dandolo Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this large, turnkey 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit townhouse in the highly sought after Bella Vida communitythe only turnkey townhouse currently available. This desirable end unit offers a tw

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2493 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026005856
    2. Provided by Cape Premier Realty LLC
    3. Contact Nick Comerford
    4. (239) 747-2017
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2824 2nd Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $299,000.00 ($133.90 / sqft )

    2824 2nd Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    DOUBLE PRIMARY SUITES | BUILT 2023 | FLEXIBLE OPPORTUNITY Step into comfort in this beautifully constructed 2023 home, thoughtfully designed with two spacious primary suitesperfect for multi g

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2233 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026000640
    2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
    3. Contact A.J. Ackerman
    4. (877) 366-2213
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3357 Dandolo Cir, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $289,900.00 ($122.53 / sqft )

    3357 Dandolo Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beautiful townhouse in the Gated Community of Bella Vida is ready for a new owner! Enjoy resort style living with low HOA fees, NOT in a flood zone! This nicely maintained end unit townhome offer

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2366 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026006052
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Nautical Realty
    3. Contact Tricia Magliola
    4. (239) 542-3332
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3331 Dandolo Cir, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $289,900.00 ($122.53 / sqft )

    3331 Dandolo Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 3331 Dandolo Circle in Cape Coral, an end unit townhome set within the gated Bella Vida community, known for its manicured grounds, resort style amenities, and strong sense of community. Wi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2366 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026002230
    2. Provided by Sabella Realty Inc
    3. Contact Joe Sabella
    4. (239) 470-3661
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2561 Deerfield Lake Ct, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $300,000.00 ($146.70 / sqft )

    2561 Deerfield Lake Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Coral Lakesgated living with lakefront views and everyday comfort. This well maintained, move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in Cape Coral features a bright, open floor plan, spacious li

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2045 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026013913
    2. Provided by Rent 1 Sale 1 Realty
    3. Contact Crystal Norton
    4. (239) 573-5992
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3346 Dandolo Cir, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $274,900.00 ($116.19 / sqft )

    3346 Dandolo Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! NOT IN A FLOOD ZONE! LOW HOAs! END UNIT! This updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit townhome in Bella Vida has the space, the upgrades, and the lake view youve been looking for an

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2366 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026002660
    2. Provided by iConnect RE
    3. Contact Cindi Infiesto
    4. (239) 314-7900
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4438 Connection Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $315,000.00 ($140.00 / sqft )

    4438 Connection Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    Like new construction home built 2024 move in ready... Freshwater canal new seawall this home features 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, and a 2 car garage. Hurricane impact doors and windows and, no shutters re

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2250 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026006424
    2. Provided by Marc Joseph Realty
    3. Contact Aron Jones
    4. (239) 939-1145
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2549 Deerfield Lake Ct, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $299,000.00 ($146.21 / sqft )

    2549 Deerfield Lake Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 2549 Deerfield Lake Ct in Cape Coralan updated **3 bedroom home with 2 full baths plus a half bath**, tucked away on a quiet **cul de sac** with peaceful **lake views** and a community life

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2045 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025022057
    2. Provided by Sharp Homes Realty
    3. Contact Danielle Sharp
    4. (239) 541-5363
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3372 Dandolo Cir, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $264,900.00 ($111.96 / sqft )

    3372 Dandolo Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit townhouse located in the highly desirable, gated community of Bella Vida in Cape Coral, Florida. This spacious home offers 1,977 square feet of living space, a 2

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2366 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082829
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Bea Cervantes
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap