Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Willows
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4222 9th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34480
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $235.97 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5933
    8. Acreage: 0.77 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: OM723022
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34480
    4. Subdivision: Bellechase Willows
    5. Elementary School: Shady Hill Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Osceola Middle School
    7. High School: Belleview High School
    8. Provided by: BUSCH REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    From the attractive, elevated curb appeal, through the grand entry, this voluminous house is sure to impress. Custom heavy double door with decorative crystal glass inserts and transom arch above let
    Details for 2127 Lilypad Lane, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $298.90 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4182
    8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: O6403899
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Willows At Lake Rhea Ph 01
    5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
    6. Middle School: Bridgewater Middle
    7. High School: Windermere High School
    8. Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a rare opportunity in the highly sought after Willows at Lake Rhea, where incredible design, extensive upgrades, and an elevated Windermere lifestyle come together on a private acre cul de
    Details for 2125 Kane Park Way, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Single Family
    1. Price: $975,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $265.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $999,998
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 156
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3670
    10. Acreage: 0.71 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: O6358139
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Willows At Lake Rhea Ph 02
    5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
    6. Middle School: Bridgewater Middle
    7. High School: Windermere High School
    8. Provided by: INFINITY REALTY GROUP LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A rare opportunity to own a .71 acre pool home in the Town of Windermere for under $1 millionbeautifully updated and truly move in ready. Welcome to this beautifully updated single story pool home on
    Details for 2429 Whippoorwill Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34231
    Single Family
    1. Price: $749,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $145.83 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 143
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5143
    8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: A4675587
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34231
    4. Subdivision: Weslo Willows
    5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
    6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    7. High School: Riverview High
    8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This MULTI GENERATIONAL home has a total of four bedrooms with Two Primary Suites located on both the 1st and 2nd floors. Two additional upstairs bedrooms share a full bath with a tub. The ample Foyer
    Details for 906 41st Street, OCALA, FL 34480
    Single Family
    1. Price: $570,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $585,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 240
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3368
    10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: OM709414
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34480
    4. Subdivision: Bellechase Willows
    5. Elementary School: Shady Hill Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Osceola Middle School
    7. High School: Forest High School
    8. Provided by: ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your better than new, beautiful spacious Ocala home. This 3 car garage house built in 2022 and located in the desirable gated community of Bellechase is a must see. Situated on a corner lot
    Details for 6555 Willow Lake Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33966
    Single Family
    1. Price: $570,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $224.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $575,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2534
    9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    14. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 225075799
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33966
    4. Subdivision: Willows
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream home in the desirable community of The Willows in Fort Myers! This beautifully updated two story residence offers 2,094 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring
    Details for 1925 Dockside Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
    Single Family
    1. Price: $519,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $200.93 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $549,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 94
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2583
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: TB8472913
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: VALRICO
    3. Zipcode: 33594
    4. Subdivision: The Willows
    5. Elementary School: Valrico HB
    6. Middle School: Mann HB
    7. High School: Brandon HB
    8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    LAKEFRONT living at its finest! Wake up every day to tranquil water views, breathtaking sunsets, and the peaceful sounds of nature in this beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 2 bath, one story solid block
    Details for 6748 Willow Lake Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33966
    Single Family
    1. Price: $515,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $177.59 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $564,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2900
    9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 2025007226
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33966
    4. Subdivision: Willows
    5. Provided by: Armada Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    LOW HOA!!!!!!! A beautifully appointed two story single family residence nestled in the serene, gated community of The Willows. This exquisite home offers 3 spacious bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and an
    Details for 528 Herring Gull Court, OCOEE, FL 34761
    Single Family
    1. Price: $495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $42.92 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $499,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 223
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 11532
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: TB8393970
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: OCOEE
    3. Zipcode: 34761
    4. Subdivision: Willows On Lake 48 35
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained two story 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home nestled in a quiet, gated residential community with convenient access to shopping, dining, and Highway 438. This spacious ho
    Details for 1304 Gangplank Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
    Single Family
    1. Price: $405,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $148.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $419,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 83
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2735
    10. Acreage: 3.32 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: TB8474469
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: VALRICO
    3. Zipcode: 33594
    4. Subdivision: The Willows
    5. Elementary School: Seffner HB
    6. Middle School: Mann HB
    7. High School: Brandon HB
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the sought after Valrico community, this move in ready, beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home delivers space, style, and a setting thats hard to match. With 2
    XML Sitemap