Active
    Property Photos
    4275 Cirella Ct
    1. Image 0 For 4275 Cirella Ct
    2. Image 0 For 4275 Cirella Ct
    3. Image 0 For 4275 Cirella Ct
    4. Image 0 For 4275 Cirella Ct
    5. Image 0 For 4275 Cirella Ct
    6. Image 0 For 4275 Cirella Ct
    7. Image 0 For 4275 Cirella Ct
    8. Image 0 For 4275 Cirella Ct
    9. Image 0 For 4275 Cirella Ct
    10. Image 0 For 4275 Cirella Ct
    11. Image 0 For 4275 Cirella Ct
    12. Image 0 For 4275 Cirella Ct
    13. Image 0 For 4275 Cirella Ct
    14. Image 0 For 4275 Cirella Ct
    15. Image 0 For 4275 Cirella Ct
    16. Image 0 For 4275 Cirella Ct
    17. Image 0 For 4275 Cirella Ct
    18. Image 0 For 4275 Cirella Ct
    19. Image 0 For 4275 Cirella Ct
    20. Image 0 For 4275 Cirella Ct
    21. Image 0 For 4275 Cirella Ct
    22. Image 0 For 4275 Cirella Ct
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,800

    Address: 4275 Cirella Ct, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917

    Description

    New Townhouse in family friendly community, shows like a model. Enjoy your beautiful water view from your tiled great room or outside on your patio. The open floor concept is well lit with large island in kitchen. Stainless Steel appliances, granite countertops, spacious pantry and plenty of cabinet space. Upstairs is where the three bedrooms are located. The amenities are wonderful, Tennis Court, 4 Pickle ball Courts, Basketball Court, Child's playground and a Baseball Field. Crane Landing is close to Cape Coral and Fort Myers a quick drive to hwy 75.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226012496 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 4275 Cirella Ct
    • Viewed: 15
    • Price: $1,800
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2024
    • Bldg sqft: 1626
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1378
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Covered, Driveway Paved, Paved, Attached
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Fishing Pier, Pickleball, Tennis Court(s)
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: CRANE LANDING
    • Parcel Number: 23-43-24-L2-07000.4360
    • Style: Multi-Story Home, Townhouse
    • View: Pond
    • Views: 15
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4205 Caterina Ct, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    $2,100.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

    4205 Caterina Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Crane Landing is a master planned community of new single family homes for sale in North Fort Myers, FL, offering an excellent selection of onsite amenities. Designed to enhance recreation rich living

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1711 sqft
    4. Approx. 39.00 acres
    1. MLSID: 225062896
    2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
    3. Contact Alex Valerin Vindas
    4. (888) 883-8509
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17400 Monte Isola Way, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    $2,050.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

    17400 Monte Isola Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this gorgeous NEW CONSTRUCTION home in the sought after community of Crane Landing! The Annapolis floor boasts a 1450 sqft of living space all on one level with upgraded finishes like QUART

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1635 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026011823
    2. Provided by Pro Management Realty
    3. Contact Cossett Garcia
    4. (239) 997-6468
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3635 Rollingwater Way, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    $2,000.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

    3635 Rollingwater Way More Like This

    AVAILABLE NOW! ESQUISITE BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION. This ANNUAL 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, SMART HOME features an open floor plan boasting plenty of space for friends and family. The kitchen has quartz cou

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1828 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004587
    2. Provided by Reed Property Mgt. & Sales
    3. Contact Alexa Barrientos
    4. 239-351-2880
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15010 Caspian Tern Ct, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    $1,850.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

    15010 Caspian Tern Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Bayshore Commons, a gated community in North Fort Myers offering comfort, convenience, and a well maintained neighborhood feel. Residents enjoy access to a community pool and clubhouse, cre

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1804 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010738
    2. Provided by Plunkett Realty LLC
    3. Contact Brian Walker
    4. 239-601-3126
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10754 Marlberry Way, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    $2,000.00 ($0.94 / sqft )

    10754 Marlberry Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Excellent rental opportunity in a desirable area of North Fort Myers. This well maintained home features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, offering a comfortable and functional layout. Conveniently located

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2125 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026015865
    2. Provided by Rome International Realty
    3. Contact SONIA Mendoza
    4. (239) 674-7260
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6391 Brant Bay Blvd 101, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    $1,900.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

    6391 Brant Bay Blvd 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Immaculate spacious 3 bedroom 2 and half bath 2 story townhome in Bayshore Commons a KB Homes gated development. Bayshore Commons is a hidden gem located in North Fort Myers close to shopping, schools

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1915 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026012252
    2. Provided by Pro Management Realty
    3. Contact Cossett Garcia
    4. (239) 997-6468
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17568 Monte Isola Way, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    $1,995.00 ($0.89 / sqft )

    17568 Monte Isola Way More Like This

    Pet friendly. Welcome To The Atlantic Model, A Spacious 4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bathroom Home With A Loft, Set In The Thriving Crane Landing Community. This Lake View Property Offers The Perfect Combination Of

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2245 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000950
    2. Provided by Star Rental & Property Mngt
    3. Contact Kevin Fischer
    4. 800-940-5006
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1398 Evalena Ln, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    $1,899.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

    1398 Evalena Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 1398 Evalena Lane, North Fort Myers, FL 33917. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a comfortable layout, a 2 car garage, and a fenced backyard that adds both privacy and outdoor living s

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1920 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026017959
    2. Provided by Malt Realty & Dev. Co.
    3. Contact Rosa Lopez Martinez
    4. (239) 936-1320
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4087 Lattuca Ln, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    $2,100.00 ($1.12 / sqft )

    4087 Lattuca Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning new construction home located in the vibrant north fort myers, fl. This property boasts four spacious bedrooms and two full bathrooms, perfect for those who value comfort and

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1880 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026018358
    2. Provided by KEYRENTER FORT MYERS
    3. Contact Francis Bourassa
    4. (239) 900-9077
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 287 Poe Ave , NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    $1,850.00 ($1.89 / sqft )

    287 Poe Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    Move in ready, charming home available for rent in Tamiami Estates! This 2 bed, 1 bath cottage sits on a massive corner lotperfect for backyard BBQs and entertaining. KEY FEATURES: Attached covered ca

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 977 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026018601
    2. Provided by Absolute Equity Realty Group L
    3. Contact Allison White
    4. (239) 454-9300
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap