Active
    Property Photos
    960 7th St S 202
    1. Image 0 For 960 7th St S 202
    2. Image 0 For 960 7th St S 202
    3. Image 0 For 960 7th St S 202
    4. Image 0 For 960 7th St S 202
    5. Image 0 For 960 7th St S 202
    6. Image 0 For 960 7th St S 202
    7. Image 0 For 960 7th St S 202
    8. Image 0 For 960 7th St S 202
    9. Image 0 For 960 7th St S 202
    10. Image 0 For 960 7th St S 202
    11. Image 0 For 960 7th St S 202
    12. Image 0 For 960 7th St S 202
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $3,000

    Address: 960 7th St S 202, NAPLES, FL 34102

    Description

    Annual rental available! Furnished second floor unit located in highly desirable Olde Naples. Enjoy a walkable lifestyle just minutes from 5th Avenue South, beaches, dining, shopping, and Cambier Park. Interior features include a stove, refrigerator, dishwasher, microwave, and in unit washer and dryer. All utilities included.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226005231 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 960 7th St S 202
    • Viewed: 16
    • Price: $3,000
    • Price sqft: $5
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1973
    • Bldg sqft: 566
    • Bedrooms: 1
    • Total Baths: 1
    • Full Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 566
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: None
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: OLDE NAPLES
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 202
    • Views: 16
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 960 7th St S 103, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $3,000.00 ($5.62 / sqft )

    960 7th St S 103 More Like This

    Annual rental available! Furnished second floor unit located in highly desirable Olde Naples. Enjoy a walkable lifestyle just minutes from 5th Avenue South, beaches, dining, shopping, and Cambier Park

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 534 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005246
    2. Provided by Naples Homes and Rentals Inc
    3. Contact Patricia Moreno
    4. 239-784-7528
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 410 Bayfront Pl 2309, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $3,000.00 ($3.14 / sqft )

    410 Bayfront Pl 2309 More Like This

    Chic Downtown Naples Condo in Bayfront Prime Location and Resort Style Amenities! Experience the best of sophisticated coastal living in the heart of Downtown Naples with this beautifully appointed 1

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 956 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072836
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Vincent Bandelier
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 450 Bayfront Pl 4201, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $3,000.00 ($3.14 / sqft )

    450 Bayfront Pl 4201 More Like This

    Location, location, location!!!! There is no truly no better location to experience a winter in Naples than Bayfront of Naples. Bayfront offers a lifestyle of convenience, excitement, and relaxation,

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 956 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083755
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Rob Mauceli
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1560 Blue Point Ave 3, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $2,900.00 ($2.11 / sqft )

    1560 Blue Point Ave 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

    OWNERS WILL RENT LONG OR SHORT TERM. Welcome to a Boater's Paradise in Oyster Bay, where luxury meets convenience in this south facing waterfront condominium. This rarely available unit in The Boathou

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1376 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225038646
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Kathy Knabel-Bailey
    4. 305-851-2820
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 410 Bayfront Pl 2409, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $3,250.00 ($3.40 / sqft )

    410 Bayfront Pl 2409 More Like This

    Turnkey 1 Bedroom Condo in Prestigious Bayfront Available for Annual Rental Live in the heart of Naples at this fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom luxury condo in the highly sought after Bayfront

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 956 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009815
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Naples
    3. Contact Sofia Buhaescu
    4. 239-449-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 410 Bayfront Pl 2405, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $3,500.00 ($2.86 / sqft )

    410 Bayfront Pl 2405 More Like This

    Available April 2026 as an annual rental! This is the perfect chance to escape to Naples and enjoy this spacious Bayfront condo with two bedrooms, two bathrooms and 1223 square feet of remodeled livin

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1223 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007746
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Rob Mauceli
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1155 Sandpiper St G6, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $2,800.00 ($2.64 / sqft )

    1155 Sandpiper St G6 More Like This

    Your Naples Paradise Awaits Furnished & Ready for You! This is more than just a condo; it's your perfect slice of paradise, available for a 12 month lease. Imagine waking up to the Florida sunshine i

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1062 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225059989
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ani Ayala Burger
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1165 Clam Ct 7, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $2,900.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

    1165 Clam Ct 7 More Like This

    Clam Court Marina with a 30' BOAT DOCK and gulf access nestled in the desirable Royal Harbor area on a quiet cul de sac and just minutes away from the downtown area provides easy access to shopping, d

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1744 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003500
    2. Provided by Naples Flat Fee Realty LLC
    3. Contact Charlie Wallen
    4. 239-821-9008
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1100 9th St S E101, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $3,000.00 ($2.07 / sqft )

    1100 9th St S E101 More Like This

    Available starting May with a minimum 60 day rental. Off season rate is $3,000 per month and seasonal rate is $6,500 per month. A discount is available for rentals of 6 months or longer. Taxes are ad

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1450 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010905
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Hallmark Realty
    3. Contact Mike Shoaff
    4. 239-354-7699
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1155 Sandpiper St F7, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $2,800.00 ($2.64 / sqft )

    1155 Sandpiper St F7 More Like This

    Your Naples Paradise Awaits Fully Remodeled & Ready for You! Imagine waking up to the Florida sunshine in your charming retreat! This delightful 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in beautiful Naples offers th

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1062 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225059971
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ani Ayala Burger
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap