Active
    Property Photos
    6047 Ellerston Way Sw 2125
    1. Image 0 For 6047 Ellerston Way Sw 2125
    2. Image 0 For 6047 Ellerston Way Sw 2125
    3. Image 0 For 6047 Ellerston Way Sw 2125
    4. Image 0 For 6047 Ellerston Way Sw 2125
    5. Image 0 For 6047 Ellerston Way Sw 2125
    6. Image 0 For 6047 Ellerston Way Sw 2125
    7. Image 0 For 6047 Ellerston Way Sw 2125
    8. Image 0 For 6047 Ellerston Way Sw 2125
    9. Image 0 For 6047 Ellerston Way Sw 2125
    10. Image 0 For 6047 Ellerston Way Sw 2125
    11. Image 0 For 6047 Ellerston Way Sw 2125
    12. Image 0 For 6047 Ellerston Way Sw 2125
    13. Image 0 For 6047 Ellerston Way Sw 2125
    14. Image 0 For 6047 Ellerston Way Sw 2125
    15. Image 0 For 6047 Ellerston Way Sw 2125
    16. Image 0 For 6047 Ellerston Way Sw 2125
    17. Image 0 For 6047 Ellerston Way Sw 2125
    18. Image 0 For 6047 Ellerston Way Sw 2125
    19. Image 0 For 6047 Ellerston Way Sw 2125
    20. Image 0 For 6047 Ellerston Way Sw 2125
    21. Image 0 For 6047 Ellerston Way Sw 2125
    22. Image 0 For 6047 Ellerston Way Sw 2125
    23. Image 0 For 6047 Ellerston Way Sw 2125
    24. Image 0 For 6047 Ellerston Way Sw 2125
    25. Image 0 For 6047 Ellerston Way Sw 2125
    26. Image 0 For 6047 Ellerston Way Sw 2125
    27. Image 0 For 6047 Ellerston Way Sw 2125
    28. Image 0 For 6047 Ellerston Way Sw 2125
    29. Image 0 For 6047 Ellerston Way Sw 2125
    30. Image 0 For 6047 Ellerston Way Sw 2125
    31. Image 0 For 6047 Ellerston Way Sw 2125
    32. Image 0 For 6047 Ellerston Way Sw 2125
    33. Image 0 For 6047 Ellerston Way Sw 2125
    34. Image 0 For 6047 Ellerston Way Sw 2125
    35. Image 0 For 6047 Ellerston Way Sw 2125
    36. Image 0 For 6047 Ellerston Way Sw 2125
    37. Image 0 For 6047 Ellerston Way Sw 2125
    38. Image 0 For 6047 Ellerston Way Sw 2125
    39. Image 0 For 6047 Ellerston Way Sw 2125
    40. Image 0 For 6047 Ellerston Way Sw 2125
    41. Image 0 For 6047 Ellerston Way Sw 2125
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $295,000

    Address: 6047 Ellerston Way Sw 2125, AVE MARIA, FL 34142

    Description

    *GOLF INCLUDED * Priced for quick sale. Dont miss this rare opportunity to own a well positioned 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom BUNDLED GOLF condo with a spacious den and sweeping southwest views of the lake and championship golf course. This spacious Bromelia II residence boasts golf course and lake views and features added finishes of tile backsplash, coffee bar, accent wall, and ceiling fans. The private one car garage and storage adds convenience. Step inside to an open, light filled floor plan designed to maximize natural light and capture the beauty of your surroundings. Whether youre relaxing on the lanai or entertaining guests, youll love the serene vistas and sophisticated details. Community highlights include The National Golf & Country Club at Ave Maria Championship 18 hole course designed by Gordon Lewis, with unlimited golf privileges included, resort style amenities with a modern fitness center, pickleball, tennis, bocce, on site and dining at The Hammock Bar & Grill, and gated community with 24/7 security. Nestled within Ave Maria, one of the fastest growing communities in the U.S., this home offers more than just a place to liveits a lifestyle. Experience the perfect balance of leisure, community, and natural beauty that makes Ave Maria truly exceptional.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225074999 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 6047 Ellerston Way Sw 2125
    • Viewed: 11
    • Price: $295,000
    • Price sqft: $177
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2023
    • Bldg sqft: 1668
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Balcony, Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1355
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Detached
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Beauty Salon, Bike And Jog Path, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Full Service Spa, Golf Course, Internet Access, Pickleball, Play Area, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sauna, See Remarks, Shopping, Sidewalk, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 13574
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: THE NATIONAL GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB AT AVE MARIA
    • Parcel Number: 79860002101
    • Style: Two Story, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 2125
    • View: Golf Course, Lake, Landscaped Area, Water, Trees/Woods
    • Views: 11
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4671 Espiritu Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $349,990.00 ($169.49 / sqft )

    4671 Espiritu Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Sealine at Gatherpoint is a brand new, under construction quad home offering an open flow through layout with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a versatile den and a 2 car garage. The gathering room and adjoin

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2065 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001033
    2. Provided by Pulte Realty Inc
    3. Contact Amber Teeters
    4. (239) 291-0784
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5113 Davinci Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $350,000.00 ($195.86 / sqft )

    5113 Davinci Way More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home, nestled in the desirable Bellera Walk at Del Webb in Ave Maria. This 2BR+Den / 2BA home has 1437 sq ft under air and 1795 total sq ft when including the garage and screened

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1787 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084969
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Eric Manring, PA
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6082 National Blvd 116, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $349,000.00 ($207.74 / sqft )

    6082 National Blvd 116 More Like This

    BUNDLED GOLF INCLUDED! Being sold Fully Furnished! Welcome to your sanctuary at The National Golf & Country Club at Ave Maria! This beautifully designed first floor 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bath townhous

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1680 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004181
    2. Provided by eXp Realty LLC
    3. Contact Becky Colburn
    4. 888-883-8509
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5721 Oakmont Ct 9012, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $337,000.00 ($144.14 / sqft )

    5721 Oakmont Ct 9012 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome Home to this Arrowhead model coach home located in the gated National Golf Community situated in Ave Maria FL, Featuring an 18 hole championship course designed by Gordon Lewis. GOLF MEMBERSHI

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2338 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225051502
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Sharon Levesque
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6082 National Blvd 121, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $319,999.00 ($169.67 / sqft )

    6082 National Blvd 121 Virtual Tour More Like This

    PERFECT INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY! TENANT IN PLACE. Welcome home to the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and resort style living in this rarely available Arabella floorplanthe largest of the Veranda mod

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1886 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225054281
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Kelli Zane
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5454 Double Eagle Cir 3321, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $334,900.00 ($177.57 / sqft )

    5454 Double Eagle Cir 3321 More Like This

    This stunning Arabella II model in the prestigious Veranda Condominium series comes TURNKEY FURNISHED with the Social Membership. With 2 Bedrooms & Den, 2 Full Baths and a detached garage, this locati

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1886 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079674
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Steve Schoepfer
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5701 Mayflower Way 1302, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $312,900.00 ($170.24 / sqft )

    5701 Mayflower Way 1302 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This partially furnished, first floor carriage home is located in the 55+ del webb naples community and showcases the popular egret floor plan with 2 bedrooms plus a den. Thoughtfully upgraded and bea

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1838 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004872
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Sara Callahan
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6082 National Blvd 124, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $319,000.00 ($189.88 / sqft )

    6082 National Blvd 124 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience the art of refined living in this exquisite DiAngelo II Veranda, where elegance, comfort, and lifestyle come together seamlessly within the prestigious National Golf & Country Club in Ave M

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1680 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013226
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact JEANNIE Rivera
    4. 239-449-2819
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6052 Ellerston Way 1712, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $350,000.00 ($201.03 / sqft )

    6052 Ellerston Way 1712 More Like This

    Perfectly positioned in The National Golf & Country Club at Ave Maria, this highly desirable first floor Arrowhead model coach home offers serene privacy and stunning lake and golf course views from i

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1741 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003083
    2. Provided by eXp Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jessica Howard, LLC
    4. 888-883-8509
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5706 Mayflower Way 205, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $295,000.00 ($158.86 / sqft )

    5706 Mayflower Way 205 More Like This

    Exceptional Lake and Golf Course Views Await in this Del Webb Ave Maria Coach Home Discover the perfect blend of luxury and comfort in this stunning second floor "Cormorant" Coach home, offering brea

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1857 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008575
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Brett C Brown
    4. (239) 992-8711
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap