Active
    Property Photos
    6082 National Blvd 116
    1. Image 0 For 6082 National Blvd 116
    2. Image 0 For 6082 National Blvd 116
    3. Image 0 For 6082 National Blvd 116
    4. Image 0 For 6082 National Blvd 116
    5. Image 0 For 6082 National Blvd 116
    6. Image 0 For 6082 National Blvd 116
    7. Image 0 For 6082 National Blvd 116
    8. Image 0 For 6082 National Blvd 116
    9. Image 0 For 6082 National Blvd 116
    10. Image 0 For 6082 National Blvd 116
    11. Image 0 For 6082 National Blvd 116
    12. Image 0 For 6082 National Blvd 116
    13. Image 0 For 6082 National Blvd 116
    14. Image 0 For 6082 National Blvd 116
    15. Image 0 For 6082 National Blvd 116
    16. Image 0 For 6082 National Blvd 116
    17. Image 0 For 6082 National Blvd 116
    18. Image 0 For 6082 National Blvd 116
    19. Image 0 For 6082 National Blvd 116
    20. Image 0 For 6082 National Blvd 116
    21. Image 0 For 6082 National Blvd 116
    22. Image 0 For 6082 National Blvd 116
    23. Image 0 For 6082 National Blvd 116
    24. Image 0 For 6082 National Blvd 116
    25. Image 0 For 6082 National Blvd 116
    26. Image 0 For 6082 National Blvd 116
    27. Image 0 For 6082 National Blvd 116
    28. Image 0 For 6082 National Blvd 116
    29. Image 0 For 6082 National Blvd 116
    30. Image 0 For 6082 National Blvd 116
    31. Image 0 For 6082 National Blvd 116
    32. Image 0 For 6082 National Blvd 116
    33. Image 0 For 6082 National Blvd 116
    34. Image 0 For 6082 National Blvd 116
    35. Image 0 For 6082 National Blvd 116
    36. Image 0 For 6082 National Blvd 116
    37. Image 0 For 6082 National Blvd 116
    38. Image 0 For 6082 National Blvd 116
    39. Image 0 For 6082 National Blvd 116
    40. Image 0 For 6082 National Blvd 116
    41. Image 0 For 6082 National Blvd 116
    42. Image 0 For 6082 National Blvd 116
    43. Image 0 For 6082 National Blvd 116
    44. Image 0 For 6082 National Blvd 116
    45. Image 0 For 6082 National Blvd 116
    46. Image 0 For 6082 National Blvd 116
    47. Image 0 For 6082 National Blvd 116
    48. Image 0 For 6082 National Blvd 116
    49. Image 0 For 6082 National Blvd 116
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $349,000

    Address: 6082 National Blvd 116, AVE MARIA, FL 34142

    Description

    BUNDLED GOLF INCLUDED! Being sold Fully Furnished! Welcome to your sanctuary at The National Golf & Country Club at Ave Maria! This beautifully designed first floor 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bath townhouse offers stunning golf course views and effortless indoor outdoor living. The open concept floor plan is ideal for both relaxing and entertaining, featuring an eat in kitchen with breakfast bar, pantry, and stainless steel appliances. The spacious primary suite provides a private retreat with dual closets, a dual sink vanity, and a walk in shower. A flexible den offers the perfect space for a home office, guest room, or hobby area. Enjoy Florida living year round from the screened lanai overlooking the golf course, along with an additional screened front lanai, creating rare extra indoor/outdoor living space. A detached one car garage adds everyday convenience and storage. Immerse yourself in a world of leisure with access to championship golf, pickleball, bocce courts, an on site fitness center, and spa. Residents also enjoy a sparkling resort style pool and gourmet dining at the clubhouse restaurant, all within a vibrant, welcoming community. Say goodbye to maintenance worries as the HOA covers cable, internet, water, sewer, and trash. This is more than a home, its a lifestyle of luxury, convenience, and connection. Dont miss this rare opportunity to own your piece of paradise. Schedule your private showing today!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226004181 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 6082 National Blvd 116
    • Viewed: 11
    • Price: $349,000
    • Price sqft: $208
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2021
    • Bldg sqft: 1680
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Balcony, Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1366
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Regular
    School Information
    • High School: PALMETTO RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: CORKSCREW MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: ESTATES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Detached
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beauty Salon, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Park, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Full Service Spa, Golf Course, Internet Access, Pickleball, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sauna, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 11990
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Foyer, French Doors, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: THE NATIONAL GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB AT AVE MARIA
    • Parcel Number: 79860000129
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 116
    • View: Golf Course, Lake, Pond, Water
    • Views: 11
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5525 Agostino Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $415,000.00 ($211.95 / sqft )

    5525 Agostino Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Welcome home to the beautiful Silverwood community on Ave Maria! With 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. 2 car garage, modern appliances the house. The master suite room and with dressing bathroom en suite. Co

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1958 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6330047
    2. Provided by GRAND REALTY
    3. Contact Eduardo Funes
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5653 Cassidy Ln, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $399,900.00 ($174.02 / sqft )

    5653 Cassidy Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully updated three bedroom, two and a half bathroom home located in the highly desirable community of Ave Maria. This residence features a spacious two car garage and an oversiz

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2298 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026004250
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Ryan Paolucci
    4. (239) 269-1584
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5693 Cassidy Ln, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $400,000.00 ($177.31 / sqft )

    5693 Cassidy Ln More Like This

    Built in 2024 and impeccably maintained, this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in Silverwood at Ave Maria offers the rare opportunity to own nearly new construction without the builder wait. From

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2256 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007178
    2. Provided by Avanti Way Realty LLC
    3. Contact Juan Hernandez, PA
    4. 305-229-1146
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1004 Hamilton St, IMMOKALEE, FL 34142
    $362,000.00 ($175.81 / sqft )

    1004 Hamilton St Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Arrowhead Reserve in the beautiful community of Immokalee! This unique and charming home offers an open and inviting layout with a spacious kitchen featuring granite countertops and stainl

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2059 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025018674
    2. Provided by SWFL Legacy Realty Group LLC
    3. Contact Monica Villa
    4. (863) 517-1234
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4671 Espiritu Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $349,990.00 ($169.49 / sqft )

    4671 Espiritu Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Sealine at Gatherpoint is a brand new, under construction quad home offering an open flow through layout with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a versatile den and a 2 car garage. The gathering room and adjoin

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2065 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001033
    2. Provided by Pulte Realty Inc
    3. Contact Amber Teeters
    4. (239) 291-0784
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4675 Espiritu Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $389,990.00 ($174.81 / sqft )

    4675 Espiritu Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Coastview at Gatherpoint is a brand new quad home offering a light, airy open living plan with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a versatile den and a 2 car garage. The inviting gathering spaces flow to a kitc

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2231 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001038
    2. Provided by Pulte Realty Inc
    3. Contact Amber Teeters
    4. (239) 291-0784
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5113 Davinci Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $350,000.00 ($195.86 / sqft )

    5113 Davinci Way More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home, nestled in the desirable Bellera Walk at Del Webb in Ave Maria. This 2BR+Den / 2BA home has 1437 sq ft under air and 1795 total sq ft when including the garage and screened

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1787 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084969
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Eric Manring, PA
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4176 Madison St, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $399,000.00 ($215.21 / sqft )

    4176 Madison St Virtual Tour More Like This

    Desirable upgraded "dover" model available for sale in ave maria's emerson park. This 3 bedroom 2 bath single family home sits on a nice corner lot with privacy hedges on both sides. This home feature

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1854 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225013341
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Andy James
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5689 Cassidy Ln, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $399,999.00 ($210.19 / sqft )

    5689 Cassidy Ln More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with 1,630 sq ft of comfortable living space in the Silverwood neighborhood of Ave Maria. With thoughtful enhancements and peaceful preserve

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1903 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011202
    2. Provided by The Keyes Company
    3. Contact Serf Sanchez, PA
    4. 305-779-1926
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5626 Agostino Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $378,000.00 ($164.35 / sqft )

    5626 Agostino Way Green Listing More Like This

    Built in 2022, this well maintained home offers peaceful preserve views and the opportunity to live in one of Southwest Floridas most sought after master planned communities. The first level features

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011217
    2. Provided by Luxury Realty of Florida Corp
    3. Contact Carmen Bernard
    4. 561-714-7018
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap