Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Avalon Park
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4107 Traditions Dr, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,249,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $256.05 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4878
    7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 226009647
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: AVE MARIA
    3. Zipcode: 34142
    4. Subdivision: Avalon Park
    5. Elementary School: ESTATES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: CORKSCREW MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This exceptional 2023 lakefront estate offers refined luxury living in the heart of Ave Maria. Boasting 4,769 square feet of living space, this expansive two story residence features six spacious bedr
    Details for 4151 Traditions Dr, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,089,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $254.92 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4272
    7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 226018659
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: AVE MARIA
    3. Zipcode: 34142
    4. Subdivision: Avalon Park
    5. Elementary School: ESTATES ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: CORKSCREW MIDDLE
    7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE HIGH
    8. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome Home to the distinctive Roseland floor plan, a Pulte built home from the Echelon Series of homes. This home features 5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms and boasts many upgrades, offering homeowners pl
    Details for 13225 Sharswood Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32828
    Single Family
    1. Price: $950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5481
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: O6399998
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32828
    4. Subdivision: Avalon Park
    5. Elementary School: Avalon Elem
    6. Middle School: Avalon
    7. High School: Timber Creek
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX INNOVATION
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Rare opportunity to own one of the most coveted addresses in all of avalon park, a stunning 5 bedroom, 4 full, 2 half baths, plus dedicated office craftsman style home w/ a fully independent in law su
    Details for 4334 Tolkien Street, ORLANDO, FL 32828
    Single Family
    1. Price: $850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $155.76 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 334
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5457
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: O6317389
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32828
    4. Subdivision: Avalon Park South Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Avalon Elem
    6. Middle School: Avalon
    7. High School: Timber Creek
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located in the highly desirable Avalon Park South community in East Orlando, this elegant two story home offers nearly 4,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, blending comfort, style,
    Details for 2243 Three Rivers Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
    Single Family
    1. Price: $825,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $207.13 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3983
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Pond
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: O6399606
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32828
    4. Subdivision: Avalon Park Village 04 Bk
    5. Elementary School: Avalon Elem
    6. Middle School: Avalon
    7. High School: Timber Creek
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA PRESTIGIOUS HOMES INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Take advantage of this exceptional opportunity to own a spectacular 5 bedroom pool home in sought after Avalon Park South. Designed with both comfort an
    Details for 4960 Atwood Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
    Single Family
    1. Price: $775,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.77 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $785,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 149
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4460
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: TB8456298
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32828
    4. Subdivision: Avalon Park South
    5. Elementary School: Avalon Elem
    6. Middle School: Avalon
    7. High School: Timber Creek
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 4960 Atwood Dr in a sought after Orlando neighborhood. This 3,336 sq. ft., five bedroom, four bath home sits on a 10,786 sq. ft. (.25 acre) corner lot with a brick driveway, fenced backyard
    Details for 4163 Traditions Dr, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    Single Family
    1. Price: $720,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $149.81 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4806
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 226013912
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: AVE MARIA
    3. Zipcode: 34142
    4. Subdivision: Avalon Park
    5. Elementary School: AVE MARIA ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: CORKSCREW MIDDLE
    7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE
    8. Provided by: ND Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    CUSTOM SALTWATER POOL + SPA | 2.5 CAR TANDEM GARAGE and better than new! This 2023 built 5 bedroom + den + loft, and 4.5 bath home delivers the space, upgrades, and lifestyle buyers are looking for
    Details for 4424 Owens Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    Single Family
    1. Price: $714,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $232.75 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3072
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: 226016498
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: AVE MARIA
    3. Zipcode: 34142
    4. Subdivision: Avalon Park
    5. Elementary School: ESTATES ELEMENTARY SCHOOLEN
    6. Middle School: CORKSCREW MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: eXp Realty LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your private oasis in the heart of Ave Maria, located within the highly sought after Avalon Park community. Perfectly positioned on a premium corner lot, this stunning residence offers enha
    Details for 4934 Seton Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    Single Family
    1. Price: $675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $227.89 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2962
    7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: 225051031
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: AVE MARIA
    3. Zipcode: 34142
    4. Subdivision: Avalon Park
    5. Elementary School: ESTATES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: MANATEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Epique Realty, INC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Wonderful opportunity to have a large home in Ave Maria. Whether you just want ample space or need a home to accommodate a multigenerational family, this home has so much to offer. Large living room i
    Details for 4308 Arlington Dr, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    Single Family
    1. Price: $649,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.28 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4262
    7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 2026001324
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: AVE MARIA
    3. Zipcode: 34142
    4. Subdivision: Avalon Park
    5. Provided by: HelloSold LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Lake View with large pocket doors and kitchen windows! This stunning single family home in Ave Maria, FL was newly built in 2022 and offers a spacious and luxurious living space. With 4 bedrooms and 4
    XML Sitemap