Active
    Property Photos
    722 10th Ave S A201
    1. Image 0 For 722 10th Ave S A201
    2. Image 0 For 722 10th Ave S A201
    3. Image 0 For 722 10th Ave S A201
    4. Image 0 For 722 10th Ave S A201
    5. Image 0 For 722 10th Ave S A201
    6. Image 0 For 722 10th Ave S A201
    7. Image 0 For 722 10th Ave S A201
    8. Image 0 For 722 10th Ave S A201
    9. Image 0 For 722 10th Ave S A201
    10. Image 0 For 722 10th Ave S A201
    11. Image 0 For 722 10th Ave S A201
    12. Image 0 For 722 10th Ave S A201
    13. Image 0 For 722 10th Ave S A201
    14. Image 0 For 722 10th Ave S A201
    15. Image 0 For 722 10th Ave S A201
    16. Image 0 For 722 10th Ave S A201
    17. Image 0 For 722 10th Ave S A201
    18. Image 0 For 722 10th Ave S A201
    19. Image 0 For 722 10th Ave S A201
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $11,000

    Address: 722 10th Ave S A201, NAPLES, FL 34102

    Description

    *(Jan 2027 available)*This exquisite, renovated, turnkey gem located in the true heart of Olde Naples features 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths, covered parking space, oversized screened in lanai, oversized community pool, washer & dryer in the unit, separate dining room, new plantation shutters for privacy, and a spacious living area...not to mention, this location is phenomenal! Located less than half a mile to the amazing shopping & dining districts of 3rd St S and 5th Ave S, 900 ft to Cambier Park, approx 1200 ft to The Dock at Crayton Cove, and just over half a mile to the white sandy beach & Naples pier...truly walking distance to almost everything! Enjoy the Naples lifestyle right here at 722 10th Ave S! *(Sorry No Pets Allowed)**Seasonal rate is $11k/mo Jan Mar**Annual rate is $5500/mo**
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225072951 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 722 10th Ave S A201
    • Viewed: 12
    • Price: $11,000
    • Price sqft: $9
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1984
    • Bldg sqft: 1166
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 1166
    School Information
    • High School: NAPLES HIGH
    • Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE
    • School Elementary: LAKE PARK ELEMENTARY
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Attached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Pool, See Remarks
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: OLDE NAPLES
    • Parcel Number: 15050120006
    • Style: Two Story, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: A201
    • View: Landscaped Area, Pool/Club, Water
    • Views: 12
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 404 Broad Ave S H404, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $9,995.00 ($11.23 / sqft )

    404 Broad Ave S H404 More Like This

    Amazing location **DOWNTOWN NAPLES** Gorgeous modern two bedroom two bathroom condo at the Heron Club. Walk to the pier, walk to the beach, walk to 3rd St and 5th Ave! Relax at the pool. Assigned park

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 890 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011770
    2. Provided by Naples Vibe Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Elina Maranz
    4. 239-300-7006
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1111 Central Ave 412, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $11,000.00 ($5.56 / sqft )

    1111 Central Ave 412 More Like This

    No flooding or major Hurricane Ian damage! AVAILABLE APRIL! Outstanding location in the heart of Naples within walking distance to 5th Avenue S. and close to the beach! Stunning turnkey, fourth floor

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1977 sqft
    1. MLSID: 223053632
    2. Provided by Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.
    3. Contact Joe R Pavich
    4. (239) 495-9968
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 450 Bayfront Pl 4508, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $12,000.00 ($6.15 / sqft )

    450 Bayfront Pl 4508 More Like This

    A vast water view and chic and rustic decor welcome you when entering this magnificent three bedroom, two and one half bathroom residence in Bayfront Place. Located on the top floor, this unit has an

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1952 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072212
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Rob Mauceli
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1495 Blue Point Ave C, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $12,000.00 ($5.89 / sqft )

    1495 Blue Point Ave C More Like This

    Gorgeous waterfront condo just a short bike ride from downtown Naples, white sandy beaches, and the areas fine dining and shopping. Located in Royal Harbor, a sought after waterfront and boating commu

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2036 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007631
    2. Provided by Century 21 AllPoints Realty
    3. Contact Roland Abin Sanabria
    4. 239-471-4740
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1851 Gulf Shore Blvd. N.  15, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $12,000.00 ($10.00 / sqft )

    1851 Gulf Shore Blvd. N. 15 More Like This

    Beautiful beachfront villa with unobstructed views of the sparkling Gulf of Mexico! Situated among the soon to be ultra luxury skyline that will soon be filled $15 $30 million dollar condos and the Fo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066693
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Tony Blaskis
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 101 8th St S 206, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $12,600.00 ($18.23 / sqft )

    101 8th St S 206 More Like This

    Unit 206 at SoCe Flats is a 1 bedroom, 1 bath luxury condo with a desirable west facing balcony! SoCe Flats is an exciting new condominium development in the most desirable neighborhood in Naples, the

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 691 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007620
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Stacey Cotter
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 101 8th St S 308, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $12,600.00 ($18.23 / sqft )

    101 8th St S 308 More Like This

    Unit 308 is a 1 bedroom, 1 bath top floor luxury condo with a desirable west facing balcony! The bedroom has a king size bed and the living room is equipped with a sleeper sofa to accommodate a total

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 691 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008184
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Stacey Cotter
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 101 8th St S 306, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $12,600.00 ($17.38 / sqft )

    101 8th St S 306 More Like This

    Unit 306 at SoCe Flats is a 1 bedroom, 1 bath luxury condo with a desirable west facing balcony on the top floor of the building! SoCe Flats is an exciting new condominium development in the most desi

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 725 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008180
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Stacey Cotter
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 101 8th St S 207, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $11,025.00 ($15.96 / sqft )

    101 8th St S 207 More Like This

    Unit 207 is a 1 bedroom, 1 bath luxury condo in Olde Naples. SoCe Flats is an exciting new condominium development in the most desirable neighborhood in Naples, the Paradise Coast's most coveted beach

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 691 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007646
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Stacey Cotter
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 101 8th St S 305, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $11,025.00 ($13.96 / sqft )

    101 8th St S 305 More Like This

    Unit 305 in SoCe Flats is a city view one bedroom condo on the top floor of the building! SoCe Flats is an exciting new condominium development in the most desirable neighborhood in Naples, the Paradi

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 790 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008174
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Stacey Cotter
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap