Active
    Property Photos
    480 5th St S 102
    1. Image 0 For 480 5th St S 102
    2. Image 0 For 480 5th St S 102
    3. Image 0 For 480 5th St S 102
    4. Image 0 For 480 5th St S 102
    5. Image 0 For 480 5th St S 102
    6. Image 0 For 480 5th St S 102
    7. Image 0 For 480 5th St S 102
    8. Image 0 For 480 5th St S 102
    9. Image 0 For 480 5th St S 102
    10. Image 0 For 480 5th St S 102
    11. Image 0 For 480 5th St S 102
    12. Image 0 For 480 5th St S 102
    13. Image 0 For 480 5th St S 102
    14. Image 0 For 480 5th St S 102
    15. Image 0 For 480 5th St S 102
    16. Image 0 For 480 5th St S 102
    17. Image 0 For 480 5th St S 102
    18. Image 0 For 480 5th St S 102
    19. Image 0 For 480 5th St S 102
    20. Image 0 For 480 5th St S 102
    21. Image 0 For 480 5th St S 102
    22. Image 0 For 480 5th St S 102
    23. Image 0 For 480 5th St S 102
    24. Image 0 For 480 5th St S 102
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $6,500

    Address: 480 5th St S 102, NAPLES, FL 34102

    Description

    Available May 15 to November 30 for only $4,000 a month. One half block off 5th Avenue South in Downtown Naples FL! 4 blocks to the beach! This is the one bedroom condo that puts you right in the heart of Naples. Completely renovated and well designed with all the comforts of home. So elegant, so sophisticated, so comfortable. Huge sectional sofa, 2 flat screen TVs, plantation shutters, beautiful quartz and marble countertops, stainless steel appliances, king bed, stylish bathroom, and washer and dryer in the unit. Experience what Naples is truly about.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225060815 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 480 5th St S 102
    • Viewed: 18
    • Price: $6,500
    • Price sqft: $11
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2002
    • Bldg sqft: 600
    • Bedrooms: 1
    • Total Baths: 1
    • Full Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Courtyard
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 600
    School Information
    • High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: LAKE PARK ELEMENTARY
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Bar, Built-In Cabinets, Custom Mirrors, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: OLDE NAPLES
    • Parcel Number: 10770000045
    • Style: Contemporary, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 102
    • View: Landscaped Area, Water Feature
    • Views: 18
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1300 Gulf Shore Boulevard N 700, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $6,250.00 ($7.35 / sqft )

    1300 Gulf Shore Boulevard N 700 Virtual Tour More Like This

    New to the Market Elegant Seasonal Rental at Del Mar in Coquina Sands Experience the best of Naples from this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo on the 7th floor of the dignified Del Mar buil

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 850 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4659625
    2. Provided by KW COASTAL LIVING II
    3. Contact Loretta Copper
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 250 7th Ave S 305, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $7,000.00 ($7.00 / sqft )

    250 7th Ave S 305 More Like This

    Great location! Two blocks to Naples pristine beaches! Within walking distance of all the Olde Naples and Historic Olde Naples has to offer! World famous restaurants, boutiques and specialty shop

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225050104
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact June Bazzell
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 766 Central Ave 207, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $6,700.00 ($6.49 / sqft )

    766 Central Ave 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Location, location, location! This beautifully updated three bedroom condo is just a few blocks from iconic Fifth Avenue South, home to Naples best dining, renowned art galleries, theater, and world c

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1032 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055673
    2. Provided by Hamro & Associates LLC
    3. Contact Ody Noa, LLC
    4. 239-325-6502
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1400 Blue Point Ave 208, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $6,000.00 ($3.20 / sqft )

    1400 Blue Point Ave 208 More Like This

    Escape to paradise at Escondido Marina Condos in Naples, FLyour perfect seasonal retreat just minutes from pristine beaches, world class dining, and the charm of 5th Avenue and 3rd Street South. This

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1875 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083213
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Max Marvelle
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1300 Gulf Shore Blvd N 700, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $6,250.00 ($7.35 / sqft )

    1300 Gulf Shore Blvd N 700 Virtual Tour More Like This

    New to the Market Elegant Seasonal Rental at Del Mar in Coquina Sands Experience the best of Naples from this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo on the 7th floor of the dignified Del Mar bu

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 850 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064355
    2. Provided by KW Coastal Living II
    3. Contact Loretta Copper
    4. 352-400-1511
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1950 Gulf Shore Blvd N 113, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $7,500.00 ($6.25 / sqft )

    1950 Gulf Shore Blvd N 113 More Like This

    Spectacular large 2 bedroom 2 Bathroom with den/3rd Bedroom located at Palm Bay Villas! Just steps away from the Moorings Private Beach Club, tenant can join the club with paid fee. This newly remodel

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    4. Approx. 3.00 acres
    1. MLSID: 225072671
    2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC
    3. Contact Ralph Leon, PA
    4. 239-799-5300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1950 Gulf Shore Blvd N 101, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $7,500.00 ($6.25 / sqft )

    1950 Gulf Shore Blvd N 101 More Like This

    Spectacular large 2 bedroom 2 Bathroom with den/3rd Bedroom located at Palm Bay Villas! Just steps away from the Moorings Private Beach Club, tenant can join the beach club with paid fee. This newly r

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079990
    2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC
    3. Contact Ralph Leon, PA
    4. 239-799-5300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 480 5th St S 202, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $6,000.00 ($10.00 / sqft )

    480 5th St S 202 More Like This

    Location Location.. Location, Old Naples best Vacation Destination. This newly renovated condominium is a cozy retreat in the very heart of Old Naples. Just block from Fifth Avenue South where you wi

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 600 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076512
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Maria Metzger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $7,400.00 ($6.73 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Welcome to your turnkey Naples escape in Royal Bay Villasa beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath ground floor condo thats been thoughtfully refreshed from top to bottom. The kitchen and both bathroo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1100 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005501
    2. Provided by Naples Vacation Properties
    3. Contact Jake Ponsler
    4. 239-206-3375
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1950 Gulf Shore Blvd N 108, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $7,500.00 ($6.25 / sqft )

    1950 Gulf Shore Blvd N 108 More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079997
    2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC
    3. Contact Ralph Leon, PA
    4. 239-799-5300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap