Active
    Property Photos
    43985 Boardwalk Loop 2138
    1. Image 0 For 43985 Boardwalk Loop 2138
    2. Image 0 For 43985 Boardwalk Loop 2138
    3. Image 0 For 43985 Boardwalk Loop 2138
    4. Image 0 For 43985 Boardwalk Loop 2138
    5. Image 0 For 43985 Boardwalk Loop 2138
    6. Image 0 For 43985 Boardwalk Loop 2138
    7. Image 0 For 43985 Boardwalk Loop 2138
    8. Image 0 For 43985 Boardwalk Loop 2138
    9. Image 0 For 43985 Boardwalk Loop 2138
    10. Image 0 For 43985 Boardwalk Loop 2138
    11. Image 0 For 43985 Boardwalk Loop 2138
    12. Image 0 For 43985 Boardwalk Loop 2138
    13. Image 0 For 43985 Boardwalk Loop 2138
    14. Image 0 For 43985 Boardwalk Loop 2138
    15. Image 0 For 43985 Boardwalk Loop 2138
    16. Image 0 For 43985 Boardwalk Loop 2138
    17. Image 0 For 43985 Boardwalk Loop 2138
    18. Image 0 For 43985 Boardwalk Loop 2138
    19. Image 0 For 43985 Boardwalk Loop 2138
    20. Image 0 For 43985 Boardwalk Loop 2138
    21. Image 0 For 43985 Boardwalk Loop 2138
    22. Image 0 For 43985 Boardwalk Loop 2138
    23. Image 0 For 43985 Boardwalk Loop 2138
    24. Image 0 For 43985 Boardwalk Loop 2138
    25. Image 0 For 43985 Boardwalk Loop 2138
    26. Image 0 For 43985 Boardwalk Loop 2138
    27. Image 0 For 43985 Boardwalk Loop 2138
    28. Image 0 For 43985 Boardwalk Loop 2138
    29. Image 0 For 43985 Boardwalk Loop 2138
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,975

    Address: 43985 Boardwalk Loop 2138, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982

    Description

    A stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom golf condo surrounded by peaceful lakes and lush greenery awaits you in Babcock Ranch, where modern luxury intertwines with sustainable living, nestled in the heart of beautiful southwest Florida. Embrace modern design with spacious, natural, light filled living areas. Relax in the comfortable living room, or prepare meals in the fully equipped kitchen with stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, and ample cabinet storage. Dine in the cozy dining area or on the spacious balcony with stunning views. Services included with the rent: Access to resort style amenities Water, internet service, and garbage collection
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026020900 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 43985 Boardwalk Loop 2138
    • Viewed: 4
    • Price: $1,975
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2023
    • Bldg sqft: 1400
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony, Screened Balcony
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1301
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike Storage, Clubhouse, Park, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Underground Utility, Pickleball, Play Area, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sauna, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Storage, Full Service Spa, Golf Course, Internet Access
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: BABCOCK RANCH
    • Parcel Number: 422629506063
    • Style: Multi-Story Home, Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 2138
    • View: Golf Course
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 43989 Boardwalk Loop  2018, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    $1,800.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

    43989 Boardwalk Loop 2018 More Like This

    LONG TERM FURNISHED RENTAL***GOLF MEMBERSHIP*** Babcock National is a golf & country club community is situated on the northeast side of Founders Square across Lake Babcock. This first floor Carolina

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1436 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055833
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Elevate Luxury
    3. Contact Katrena Meyers
    4. (239) 330-1217
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 43989 Boardwalk Loop  2028, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    $1,800.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

    43989 Boardwalk Loop 2028 More Like This

    *LONG TERM FURNISHED* GOLF RENTAL! Babcock National is a golf & country club community is situated on the northeast side of Founders Square across Lake Babcock. This second floor Carolina Terrace Cond

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1436 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055843
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Elevate Luxury
    3. Contact Katrena Meyers
    4. (239) 330-1217
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 43997 Boardwalk Loop  1832, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    $1,800.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

    43997 Boardwalk Loop 1832 More Like This

    ***ANNUAL RENTAL***Golf Membership*** Babcock National is a golf & country club community is situated on the northeast side of Founders Square across Lake Babcock. This third floor Condo floor plan of

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1198 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056461
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Elevate Luxury
    3. Contact Katrena Meyers
    4. (239) 330-1217
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15285 Green Acres  415, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    $1,800.00 ($1.61 / sqft )

    15285 Green Acres 415 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available now, this first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in Webbs Reserve at Babcock Ranch offers comfortable, low maintenance living in a highly desirable community, with peaceful views overlookin

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1120 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026013585
    2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
    3. Contact Danette Larson
    4. (561) 951-8820
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 43060 Greenway Blvd 714, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    $1,850.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

    43060 Greenway Blvd 714 More Like This

    **GOLF MEMBERSHIP** Babcock National is an amazing, gated golf and country club masterplan community in Babcock Ranch, FL. Situated on the Northeast side of Founders Square with stunning views of Lake

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1239 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225057738
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Lindsey Moffat
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 43989 Boardwalk Loop 2041, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    $1,850.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

    43989 Boardwalk Loop 2041 More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1283 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226018449
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Lindsey Moffat
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15275 Green Acres Ave 337, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    $1,900.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

    15275 Green Acres Ave 337 More Like This

    Stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo,Turnkey furnished in Webbs Reserve at Babcock Ranch with GOLF. Beautifully designed home features a spacious open floor plan, filled with natural light, a gourmet

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1283 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076201
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact David Luciano
    4. 239-498-9200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15345 Green Acres Ave 2116, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    $1,900.00 ($1.65 / sqft )

    15345 Green Acres Ave 2116 More Like This

    Webbs reserve at babcock ranch brand new / never lived in annual / long term terrace condo rental, available now! Be the first to rent this condo in a spectacular guard gated, resort community. Bran

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1154 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079781
    2. Provided by All In Property Management LLC
    3. Contact Dali Mihajlovic
    4. 630-915-1752
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15275 Green Acres Ave 342, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    $1,900.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

    15275 Green Acres Ave 342 More Like This

    Beautiful 4th floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo,Turnkey furnished in Webbs Reserve at Babcock Ranch with GOLF. Beautifully designed home features a spacious open floor plan, filled with natural light,

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1283 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083983
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact David Luciano
    4. 239-498-9200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 43985 Boardwalk Loop 2115, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    $2,000.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

    43985 Boardwalk Loop 2115 More Like This

    ***ANNUAL FURNISHED GOLF RENTAL*** Babcock National is a beautiful Golf & Country Club community is situated on the northeast side of Founders Square across Lake Babcock in Babcock Ranch. This Condo i

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1194 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225053100
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Elevate Luxury
    3. Contact Katrena Meyers
    4. (239) 330-1217
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap