Active
    Property Photos
    4314 Garden Blvd
    1. Image 0 For 4314 Garden Blvd
    2. Image 0 For 4314 Garden Blvd
    3. Image 0 For 4314 Garden Blvd
    4. Image 0 For 4314 Garden Blvd
    5. Image 0 For 4314 Garden Blvd
    6. Image 0 For 4314 Garden Blvd
    7. Image 0 For 4314 Garden Blvd
    8. Image 0 For 4314 Garden Blvd
    9. Image 0 For 4314 Garden Blvd
    10. Image 0 For 4314 Garden Blvd
    11. Image 0 For 4314 Garden Blvd
    12. Image 0 For 4314 Garden Blvd
    13. Image 0 For 4314 Garden Blvd
    14. Image 0 For 4314 Garden Blvd
    15. Image 0 For 4314 Garden Blvd
    16. Image 0 For 4314 Garden Blvd
    17. Image 0 For 4314 Garden Blvd
    18. Image 0 For 4314 Garden Blvd
    19. Image 0 For 4314 Garden Blvd
    20. Image 0 For 4314 Garden Blvd
    21. Image 0 For 4314 Garden Blvd
    22. Image 0 For 4314 Garden Blvd
    23. Image 0 For 4314 Garden Blvd
    24. Image 0 For 4314 Garden Blvd
    25. Image 0 For 4314 Garden Blvd
    26. Image 0 For 4314 Garden Blvd
    27. Image 0 For 4314 Garden Blvd
    28. Image 0 For 4314 Garden Blvd
    29. Image 0 For 4314 Garden Blvd
    30. Image 0 For 4314 Garden Blvd
    31. Image 0 For 4314 Garden Blvd
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $365,000

    Address: 4314 Garden Blvd, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909

    Description

    Location, location, location! This beautiful propertyjust three years oldis conveniently situated near supermarkets, schools, shopping centers, gas stations, and health clinics. Everything you need for hassle free living is right in the vicinity of this beautiful and peaceful home. Located in a newly zoned area featuring a harmonious and quiet neighborhood, it is just 15 minutes from downtown Fort Myers and its surrounding areas. Motivated seller!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026018758 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4314 Garden Blvd
    • Viewed: 4
    • Price: $365,000
    • Price sqft: $184
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2023
    • Bldg sqft: 1980
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Outdoor Kitchen
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Tile, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1499
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: French Doors, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: GATOR CIRCLE
    • Parcel Number: 17-43-24-C2-05804.0330
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1321 19 Terrace, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $435,000.00 ($170.66 / sqft )

    1321 19 Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BRAND NEW WATERFRONT PARADISE IN CAPE CORAL Discover luxury living in this stunning brand new, single story home nestled in one of Cape Coral's most pop

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2549 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6362482
    2. Provided by EQUITY REAL ESTATE FLORIDA
    3. Contact Lilian Larrea
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 305 Diplomat Pkwy E, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $345,000.00 ($133.15 / sqft )

    305 Diplomat Pkwy E Virtual Tour More Like This

    NEW CONSTRUCTION READY TO MOVE! This singlefamily home has 4 Bedrooms 2 Baths, 2 Car garages, 1,812 Sq. Ft Home has a Great open concept with a large breakfast bar, outsize kitchen, spacious maste

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2591 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225045112
    2. Provided by Mega Realty International, Inc
    3. Contact Lucas Bianca
    4. (239) 772-9113
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1727 12th Terrace, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $415,000.00 ($180.67 / sqft )

    1727 12th Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    This brand new construction offers 1,727 square feet of beautifully designed living space featuring 3 spacious bedrooms plus a versatile den.With 2 full bathrooms and a convenient half bath, mornings

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2297 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4690764
    2. Provided by PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY
    3. Contact Kevin O'Reilly
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2003 27th St, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $349,900.00 ($142.35 / sqft )

    2003 27th St Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Waterfront New Construction Impact Windows/Doors Flood Zone X (No Flood Insurance Required) Welcome to your brand new, 4BR/3BA waterfront home in desirable Northeast Cape Coral (Gator Circle area)

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2458 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026003897
    2. Provided by Florida Capital Realty
    3. Contact Michael Toth
    4. (786) 953-5870
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 903 23rd St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $385,900.00 ($162.69 / sqft )

    903 23rd St Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Calling to all investors !! Discover this beautiful, newly built 3 bedroom + den, 3 bathroom canal front home offering both style and function. Located in a prime area, this home is a super convenient

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2372 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025018313
    2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
    3. Contact Michelle Osorno
    4. (888) 883-8509
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1108 19th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $379,900.00 ($190.43 / sqft )

    1108 19th Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    Nearly new construction in NE Cape Coral! Built in 2023, this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers modern living with impact resistant windows and a bright, open floor plan perfect f

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1995 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026012009
    2. Provided by Elite Global Realty Group LLC
    3. Contact Jackie Rodriguez
    4. (239) 324-1868
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4344 9th Ct , CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $415,000.00 ($163.26 / sqft )

    4344 9th Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Step into your own personal retreat! This spacious 2018, 2,113 sqft 4 bed, 3 bath home blends comfort and style. The moment you walk in, youll be greeted by modern, large tiled flooring that extends

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2542 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025024005
    2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
    3. Contact Fabiola Villanueva Morales
    4. (888) 883-8509
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1018 15th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $417,280.00 ($150.48 / sqft )

    1018 15th Ter More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. WELCOME TO YOUR NEW DR HORTON HOME!! This is our appealing one story, open concept, 2020 sq ft MADISON Floorplan, featuring

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2773 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008260
    2. Provided by DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC
    3. Contact Corey Wayland
    4. 239-488-4766
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1320 14th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $379,900.00 ($155.38 / sqft )

    1320 14th Ave New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to a breathtaking new construction single family home nestled in the heart of Cape Coral, Florida. This exquisite residence boasts 3 spacious bedrooms, a versatile den, and 3 luxurious full ba

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2445 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225007714
    2. Provided by Direct Realty Solutions
    3. Contact Ana Saya
    4. (305) 418-9500
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 329 9th St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $399,999.00 ($160.13 / sqft )

    329 9th St Virtual Tour More Like This

    Awesome Family Home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, New Upgraded Appliances and a Spectacular Pool with an massive Patio area! Patio also features a projector mount and large retractable movie sc

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2498 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026004094
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact A. J. Smith
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap