Active
    Property Photos
    1100 Gulf Shore Blvd N 110
    1. Image 0 For 1100 Gulf Shore Blvd N 110
    2. Image 0 For 1100 Gulf Shore Blvd N 110
    3. Image 0 For 1100 Gulf Shore Blvd N 110
    4. Image 0 For 1100 Gulf Shore Blvd N 110
    5. Image 0 For 1100 Gulf Shore Blvd N 110
    6. Image 0 For 1100 Gulf Shore Blvd N 110
    7. Image 0 For 1100 Gulf Shore Blvd N 110
    8. Image 0 For 1100 Gulf Shore Blvd N 110
    9. Image 0 For 1100 Gulf Shore Blvd N 110
    10. Image 0 For 1100 Gulf Shore Blvd N 110
    11. Image 0 For 1100 Gulf Shore Blvd N 110
    12. Image 0 For 1100 Gulf Shore Blvd N 110
    13. Image 0 For 1100 Gulf Shore Blvd N 110
    14. Image 0 For 1100 Gulf Shore Blvd N 110
    15. Image 0 For 1100 Gulf Shore Blvd N 110
    16. Image 0 For 1100 Gulf Shore Blvd N 110
    17. Image 0 For 1100 Gulf Shore Blvd N 110
    18. Image 0 For 1100 Gulf Shore Blvd N 110
    19. Image 0 For 1100 Gulf Shore Blvd N 110
    20. Image 0 For 1100 Gulf Shore Blvd N 110
    21. Image 0 For 1100 Gulf Shore Blvd N 110
    22. Image 0 For 1100 Gulf Shore Blvd N 110
    23. Image 0 For 1100 Gulf Shore Blvd N 110
    24. Image 0 For 1100 Gulf Shore Blvd N 110
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $6,750

    Address: 1100 Gulf Shore Blvd N 110, NAPLES, FL 34102

    Description

    Discover your perfect Naples getaway in this beautifully situated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium at the highly sought after Eleven Hundred Club in Coquina Sands. This prime location places you just steps from the pristine white sands of the Gulf of America and directly across the street from the Naples Beach Club, A Four Seasons Resort. The Eleven Hundred Club offers fantastic community amenities, including a sparkling pool, social room, and extra storage, ensuring a relaxing and convenient living experience. Whether you are looking for a seasonal escape or a year round paradise, this unit offers flexible rental options to suit your needs: Seasonal Rental: $6,750 per month (3 month minimum) Annual Lease: $3,000 per month (12 month minimum)
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026017826 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 1100 Gulf Shore Blvd N 110
    • Viewed: 7
    • Price: $6,750
    • Price sqft: $7
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1972
    • Bldg sqft: 950
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 950
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Clubhouse, Common Laundry, Pool, Streetlight
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Self Cleaning Oven
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: COQUINA SANDS
    • Parcel Number: 07130400007
    • Style: Florida, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 110
    • View: Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1300 Gulf Shore Boulevard N 700, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $6,250.00 ($7.35 / sqft )

    1300 Gulf Shore Boulevard N 700 Virtual Tour More Like This

    New to the Market Elegant Seasonal Rental at Del Mar in Coquina Sands Experience the best of Naples from this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo on the 7th floor of the dignified Del Mar buil

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 850 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4659625
    2. Provided by KW COASTAL LIVING II
    3. Contact Loretta Copper
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 250 7th Ave S 305, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $7,000.00 ($7.00 / sqft )

    250 7th Ave S 305 More Like This

    Great location! Two blocks to Naples pristine beaches! Within walking distance of all the Olde Naples and Historic Olde Naples has to offer! World famous restaurants, boutiques and specialty shop

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225050104
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact June Bazzell
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 766 Central Ave 207, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $6,700.00 ($6.49 / sqft )

    766 Central Ave 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Location, location, location! This beautifully updated three bedroom condo is just a few blocks from iconic Fifth Avenue South, home to Naples best dining, renowned art galleries, theater, and world c

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1032 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055673
    2. Provided by Hamro & Associates LLC
    3. Contact Ody Noa, LLC
    4. 239-325-6502
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1100 8th Ave S H227, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $8,000.00 ($5.93 / sqft )

    1100 8th Ave S H227 More Like This

    Chic 2 Bedroom + Den Vacation Rental in Olde Naples Escape to paradise in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom plus den condo in Olde Naples. With 1,350 square feet of luxurious living space, this end u

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1350 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065462
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Monica Simon
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 980 7th Ave S 109, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $7,000.00 ($12.96 / sqft )

    980 7th Ave S 109 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Gorgeous, fully remodeled residence located in the heart of Olde Naples. Enjoy the convenience of being just moments from Naples beautiful beach and all that 5th Avenue and 3rd Street have to offer d

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 540 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001386
    2. Provided by Re/Max Alliance Group
    3. Contact Chris Sullivan
    4. 239-260-3500
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 766 Central Ave 303, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $6,300.00 ($6.74 / sqft )

    766 Central Ave 303 More Like This

    This Gem awaits you in Olde Naples. Quaint 2 BDR quiet unit is everything you need for your stay. Super close to the beach, quick walk to Downtown 5th Ave., for all your shopping, dinning, Art and exc

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 935 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075884
    2. Provided by Hamro & Associates LLC
    3. Contact Ody Noa, LLC
    4. 239-325-6502
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 309 Goodlette-frank Rd S A406, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $8,000.00 ($7.27 / sqft )

    309 Goodlette-frank Rd S A406 More Like This

    Location is Everything, and this one has it ALL!!!! Perched on the Gordon River offering unparalleled views, this turnkey property comes complete INCLUDING a private dock and private garage. Complet

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1100 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004225
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Rob Mauceli
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 766 Central Ave 117, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $6,300.00 ($5.82 / sqft )

    766 Central Ave 117 Virtual Tour More Like This

    ets Talk Location, Your Beach Chair Is Waiting! This beautifully styled 3 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo is perfectly located just four blocks from 5th Avenue South and only minutes to Naples awa

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1082 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069180
    2. Provided by Hamro & Associates LLC
    3. Contact Ody Noa, LLC
    4. 239-325-6502
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $7,400.00 ($6.73 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Welcome to your turnkey Naples escape in Royal Bay Villasa beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath ground floor condo thats been thoughtfully refreshed from top to bottom. The kitchen and both bathroo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1100 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005501
    2. Provided by Naples Vacation Properties
    3. Contact Jake Ponsler
    4. 239-206-3375
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1950 Gulf Shore Blvd N 108, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $7,500.00 ($6.25 / sqft )

    1950 Gulf Shore Blvd N 108 More Like This

    Spectacular large 2 bedroom 2 Bathroom with den/3rd Bedroom located at Palm Bay Villas! Just steps away from the Moorings Private Beach Club, tenant can join the beach club with paid fee. This newly r

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079997
    2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC
    3. Contact Ralph Leon, PA
    4. 239-799-5300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap