Active
    Property Photos
    2105 1st Ave
    1. Image 0 For 2105 1st Ave
    2. Image 0 For 2105 1st Ave
    3. Image 0 For 2105 1st Ave
    4. Image 0 For 2105 1st Ave
    5. Image 0 For 2105 1st Ave
    6. Image 0 For 2105 1st Ave
    7. Image 0 For 2105 1st Ave
    8. Image 0 For 2105 1st Ave
    9. Image 0 For 2105 1st Ave
    10. Image 0 For 2105 1st Ave
    11. Image 0 For 2105 1st Ave
    12. Image 0 For 2105 1st Ave
    13. Image 0 For 2105 1st Ave
    14. Image 0 For 2105 1st Ave
    15. Image 0 For 2105 1st Ave
    16. Image 0 For 2105 1st Ave
    17. Image 0 For 2105 1st Ave
    18. Image 0 For 2105 1st Ave
    19. Image 0 For 2105 1st Ave
    20. Image 0 For 2105 1st Ave
    21. Image 0 For 2105 1st Ave
    22. Image 0 For 2105 1st Ave
    23. Image 0 For 2105 1st Ave
    24. Image 0 For 2105 1st Ave
    25. Image 0 For 2105 1st Ave
    26. Image 0 For 2105 1st Ave
    27. Image 0 For 2105 1st Ave
    28. Image 0 For 2105 1st Ave
    29. Image 0 For 2105 1st Ave
    30. Image 0 For 2105 1st Ave
    31. Image 0 For 2105 1st Ave
    32. Image 0 For 2105 1st Ave
    33. Image 0 For 2105 1st Ave
    34. Image 0 For 2105 1st Ave
    35. Image 0 For 2105 1st Ave
    36. Image 0 For 2105 1st Ave
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,100

    Address: 2105 1st Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909

    Description

    Brand new construction offering modern comfort and a versatile layout! This 3 bedroom + den, 2 bath home features 1,614 sq ft under air and is thoughtfully designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The den provides ideal flex space for a home office, playroom, or guest area. Enjoy tile flooring throughout for a clean, cohesive look and easy maintenance. The open concept living area is filled with natural light, while the split bedroom floor plan offers added privacy for the primary suite. Everything is new, providing peace of mind and low maintenance for years to come. READY FOR OCCUPANCY MAY ***ALSO LISTED FOR SALE AT 2026010857***
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026017690 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 2105 1st Ave
    • Viewed: 6
    • Price: $2,100
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    • Year Built: 2026
    • Bldg sqft: 2238
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1614
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: None
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Disposal, Other
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: CAPE CORAL
    • Parcel Number: 36-43-23-C1-02547.0280
    • Style: Ranch, Traditional, Single Family
    • View: Canal
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1324 16th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $1,900.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

    1324 16th Ter More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Dplex de obra nueva en Cape Coral, cerca de Diplomat Pkwy. Consta de dos unidades idnticas, cada una con 3 dormitorios y 2 ba

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1577 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016935
    2. Provided by Invest Ready Realty
    3. Contact Yesly Alvarez Gonzalez
    4. 786-452-6501
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $1,900.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Discover a brand new, move in ready single family home in Cape Coral offering an open concept floor plan with abundant natural light from large windows. This three bedroom, two bath residence features

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1631 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026014988
    2. Provided by Best Investing Realty
    3. Contact Nathan Kaminsky
    4. (786) 955-3704
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17 11th Ln , CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $1,900.00 ($0.83 / sqft )

    17 11th Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    This gorgeous 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 living room, 2 dining room, corner lot, big screen lanai. Home contains 2638 sq ft living area and shows like a dream. stainless steel appliances and custom Kitchen

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026015055
    2. Provided by All Trade Realty LLC
    3. Contact Ginnette Quezada
    4. (239) 778-2946
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $1,900.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Be the first to live in this beautiful brand new construction home located in the growing community of Cape Coral, Florida. This modern home offers 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a 1 car g

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1687 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016289
    2. Provided by Best Investing Realty
    3. Contact Nathan Kaminsky
    4. (786) 955-3704
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2122 13th Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $1,900.00 ($1.12 / sqft )

    2122 13th Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    Rental Opportunity in Cape Coral! Beautiful single family home for rent in desirable Cape Coral! This fairly new property offers comfort, privacy, and a great layout for everyday living. Home Features

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1704 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026017803
    2. Provided by Barclays Real Estate Group 1
    3. Contact Maily Perez
    4. (239) 201-2607
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $1,900.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1631 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026018224
    2. Provided by Best Investing Realty
    3. Contact Nathan Kaminsky
    4. (786) 955-3704
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2709 Loreto Ct, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $1,950.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

    2709 Loreto Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available for Rent in Entrada Cape Coral Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home located in the highly desirable, gated community of Entrada in Cape Coral. This well maintained home offer

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1994 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025024707
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Vanessa Pagan
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3440 Cancun Ct, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $1,950.00 ($0.90 / sqft )

    3440 Cancun Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Cape Coral, FL! This beautiful house will soon be available for you to call home. With 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this spacious abode provides ample space for you to relax and unwind. Loca

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2157 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026017859
    2. Provided by Rossman Realty Property Mgmt
    3. Contact Lisa King
    4. (239) 542-2084
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 827 23rd Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $1,975.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

    827 23rd Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover 827 NE 23rd Ter in Cape Coral, FL a freshly painted single family home offering 4 bedrooms and 2 baths. The open floor plan creates a welcoming flow between living spaces, while a screened i

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1860 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026018873
    2. Provided by Cornerstone Coastal Properties
    3. Contact Nicole Pistone
    4. (239) 989-0111
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 507 7th Ave , CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $1,980.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

    507 7th Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    Built in 2022, this rental offers 1,505 sq ft of living space plus a lanai and two car garage for a total of 2,005 sq ft. Features include 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, high ceilings, tile fl

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1943 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026020366
    2. Provided by HomeQwest Realty Group, LLC
    3. Contact Joseph Deluca
    4. (239) 770-5429
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap