Active
    Property Photos
    3265 Royal Canadian Trce 3
    1. Image 0 For 3265 Royal Canadian Trce 3
    2. Image 0 For 3265 Royal Canadian Trce 3
    3. Image 0 For 3265 Royal Canadian Trce 3
    4. Image 0 For 3265 Royal Canadian Trce 3
    5. Image 0 For 3265 Royal Canadian Trce 3
    6. Image 0 For 3265 Royal Canadian Trce 3
    7. Image 0 For 3265 Royal Canadian Trce 3
    8. Image 0 For 3265 Royal Canadian Trce 3
    9. Image 0 For 3265 Royal Canadian Trce 3
    10. Image 0 For 3265 Royal Canadian Trce 3
    11. Image 0 For 3265 Royal Canadian Trce 3
    12. Image 0 For 3265 Royal Canadian Trce 3
    13. Image 0 For 3265 Royal Canadian Trce 3
    14. Image 0 For 3265 Royal Canadian Trce 3
    15. Image 0 For 3265 Royal Canadian Trce 3
    16. Image 0 For 3265 Royal Canadian Trce 3
    17. Image 0 For 3265 Royal Canadian Trce 3
    18. Image 0 For 3265 Royal Canadian Trce 3
    19. Image 0 For 3265 Royal Canadian Trce 3
    20. Image 0 For 3265 Royal Canadian Trce 3
    21. Image 0 For 3265 Royal Canadian Trce 3
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $119,999

    Address: 3265 Royal Canadian Trce 3, FORT MYERS, FL 33907

    Description

    MOTIVATED SELLER!!! Welcome to your perfect slice of Florida living! Let me introduce you to this charming and affordable condo located right here in the beautiful Provincetown gated community in Fort Myers. Priced at just $119,999, this is an incredible opportunity whether you're a first time buyer, seasonal resident, or savvy investor. This well maintained unit offers 2 comfortable bedrooms and 1 and a half bathrooms, thoughtfully laid out across 896 square feet of living space. The floor plan is designed for both functionality and comfort, giving you a cozy yet open feel throughout. As you walk in, you're greeted by a bright living area that flows seamlessly into the dining spaceperfect for relaxing or entertaining guests. The kitchen offers ample cabinet storage and efficiency, making everyday living easy and convenient. Upstairs, youll find two spacious bedrooms with plenty of natural light and closet space, along with a full bathroom. The additional half bath downstairs adds convenience for guests. What truly sets this property apart is its location within Provincetowna gated community known for its peaceful atmosphere, well kept grounds, and amenities that enhance your lifestyle. Whether you're enjoying a morning walk or simply relaxing in a quiet setting, this community delivers. And being in Fort Myers, you're just minutes away from shopping, dining, beaches, and everything Southwest Florida has to offer. Opportunities like this dont last long schedule your showing today and see the potential for yourself. This could be your next home, your winter getaway, or your next smart investment.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026013846 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3265 Royal Canadian Trce 3
    • Viewed: 9
    • Price: $119,999
    • Price sqft: $109
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1974
    • Bldg sqft: 1099
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 1
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 896
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Bike And Jog Path, Clubhouse, Pool, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 5400
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Partially
    • Interior Features: Other
    • Area Major: PROVINCETOWN
    • Parcel Number: 14-45-24-30-00010.0030
    • Style: Two Story, Low Rise (1-3)
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Zoning Code: CT
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3326 New South Province Blvd 3, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    $129,999.00 ($43.33 / sqft )

    3326 New South Province Blvd 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Solid rental for 17 years

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026006669
    2. Provided by Savvy Avenue, LLC
    3. Contact Moe Mossa
    4. (888) 490-1268
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1830 Brantley Rd B7 - 203, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    $135,000.00 ($106.89 / sqft )

    1830 Brantley Rd B7 - 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Motivated Seller! Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo in the desirable 55+ Lake Lawn Condos community of South Fort Myers, offering 1,263 sq ft of comfortable living space. Features include

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1263 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025008756
    2. Provided by Treeline Realty Corp
    3. Contact Laura Caruthers
    4. (239) 303-9108
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1747 Pebble Beach Dr 207, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    $130,000.00 ($116.38 / sqft )

    1747 Pebble Beach Dr 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Two bedroom, Two bath furnished condominium in Seven Lakes Community. HOA fee of $1,050 includes FREE UNLIMITED Golf, Tennis, Pickleball, etc. HOA fee includes all exterior maintenance. Extensively

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1117 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026005742
    2. Provided by Savvy Avenue, LLC
    3. Contact Moe Mossa
    4. (888) 490-1268
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3150 Shorewood Ln 202, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    $124,900.00 ($91.43 / sqft )

    3150 Shorewood Ln 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 3150 Shorewood Lane #202, a well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo offering comfort, functionality, and an ideal Fort Myers location. This residence is located in a three

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1366 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026003117
    2. Provided by Pfeifer Realty Group LLC
    3. Contact Bryan Hall
    4. (239) 472-0004
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1830 Brantley Rd J3, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    $130,000.00 ($97.97 / sqft )

    1830 Brantley Rd J3 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this well maintained condo in the desirable 55+ Lake Lawn community of South Fort Myers. This unit offers a bright, functional layout ideal for full time living or a seasonal retreat in a q

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1327 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026013474
    2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
    3. Contact Murilo Rosella
    4. (888) 883-8509
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3370 Yukon Cir 3, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    $122,500.00 ($111.47 / sqft )

    3370 Yukon Cir 3 More Like This

    Lowest Priced condo in Provincetown! Priced to sell immediately and seller can not go any lower. Great South Fort Myers location! Just painted and new mulch looking good! This 2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Con

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1099 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225037644
    2. Provided by Sun Village Realty LLC
    3. Contact Barbara J Rich
    4. (239) 390-8860
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3375 New South Province Blvd 3, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    $135,000.00 ($122.84 / sqft )

    3375 New South Province Blvd 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Calling all snowbirds! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo is now available, and the sellers are motivated. Ideally located just minutes from I 75, Bell Tower Shops, Fort Myers Beach

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1099 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026004305
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Realty Group
    3. Contact Christopher Moore
    4. (239) 489-0444
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7410 Lake Breeze Dr 410, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    $139,900.00 ($120.40 / sqft )

    7410 Lake Breeze Dr 410 Virtual Tour More Like This

    *** MUST SELL! ALL OFFERS CONSIDERED! CARPORT AND GOLF CART BARN INCLUDED! *** Breathtaking Golf Course Views from this 4th Floor End Unit! Step into luxury with this stunning Oxford Model con

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1162 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225026272
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
    3. Contact Diane Wight
    4. (239) 236-4350
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3405 New South Province Blvd 3, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    $109,000.00 ($99.18 / sqft )

    3405 New South Province Blvd 3 More Like This

    Welcome to Provincetown, an ideally located community in the heart of Fort Myers, just minutes from shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences. Situated less than a mile from the popular Bell Tower S

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1099 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016793
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Jamie Flores
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2111 Barkeley Ln 18, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    $139,900.00 ($119.88 / sqft )

    2111 Barkeley Ln 18 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Nice condo that's tastefully decorated and furnished and offered Turnkey. Brand new carpet, new laminate flooring, freshly painted, custom lights/ceiling fans and a new ac in 2023. Enclosed lanai for

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1167 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025022891
    2. Provided by Real Estate Prof of SWFL LLC
    3. Contact Michelle Constantine
    4. (508) 868-4031
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap