Active
    Property Photos
    15285 Green Acres  415
    1. Image 0 For 15285 Green Acres  415
    2. Image 0 For 15285 Green Acres  415
    3. Image 0 For 15285 Green Acres  415
    4. Image 0 For 15285 Green Acres  415
    5. Image 0 For 15285 Green Acres  415
    6. Image 0 For 15285 Green Acres  415
    7. Image 0 For 15285 Green Acres  415
    8. Image 0 For 15285 Green Acres  415
    9. Image 0 For 15285 Green Acres  415
    10. Image 0 For 15285 Green Acres  415
    11. Image 0 For 15285 Green Acres  415
    12. Image 0 For 15285 Green Acres  415
    13. Image 0 For 15285 Green Acres  415
    14. Image 0 For 15285 Green Acres  415
    15. Image 0 For 15285 Green Acres  415
    16. Image 0 For 15285 Green Acres  415
    17. Image 0 For 15285 Green Acres  415
    18. Image 0 For 15285 Green Acres  415
    19. Image 0 For 15285 Green Acres  415
    20. Image 0 For 15285 Green Acres  415
    21. Image 0 For 15285 Green Acres  415
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,800

    Address: 15285 Green Acres 415, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982

    Description

    Available now, this first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in Webbs Reserve at Babcock Ranch offers comfortable, low maintenance living in a highly desirable community, with peaceful views overlooking the golf driving range. The open layout connects the kitchen, dining, and living areas, with sliding glass doors leading to a screened lanaiperfect for relaxing outdoors. The split floor plan provides privacy, with the primary suite tucked toward the back of the home and the second bedroom near the front, ideal for guests or a home office. The unit features all tile flooring, in residence laundry with washer and dryer, and a private storage unit. Enjoy the added convenience of your mailbox located just outside your front door. Residents have access to Babcock Ranch amenities, including pools, parks, trails, and community events, along with the Webbs Reserve satellite pool. A transferable golf membership option is available, and pets will be considered with owner approval. Move in ready and easy to enjoyschedule your showing today!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026013585 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 15285 Green Acres 415
    • Viewed: 12
    • Price: $1,800
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2025
    • Bldg sqft: 1120
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1120
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beauty Salon, Bike And Jog Path, Bocce Court, Business Center, Community Boat Ramp, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility, Internet Access, Pickleball, Restaurant, See Remarks, Shopping, Sidewalk, Park, Pool, Dog Park, Electric Vehicle Charging, Fishing Pier, Golf Course
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: BABCOCK RANCH
    • Parcel Number: 422621577046
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 415
    • View: Golf Course
    • Views: 12
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 43989 Boardwalk Loop  2018, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    $1,800.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

    43989 Boardwalk Loop 2018 More Like This

    LONG TERM FURNISHED RENTAL***GOLF MEMBERSHIP*** Babcock National is a golf & country club community is situated on the northeast side of Founders Square across Lake Babcock. This first floor Carolina

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1436 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055833
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Elevate Luxury
    3. Contact Katrena Meyers
    4. (239) 330-1217
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 43989 Boardwalk Loop  2028, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    $1,800.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

    43989 Boardwalk Loop 2028 More Like This

    *LONG TERM FURNISHED* GOLF RENTAL! Babcock National is a golf & country club community is situated on the northeast side of Founders Square across Lake Babcock. This second floor Carolina Terrace Cond

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1436 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055843
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Elevate Luxury
    3. Contact Katrena Meyers
    4. (239) 330-1217
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 43997 Boardwalk Loop  1832, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    $1,800.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

    43997 Boardwalk Loop 1832 More Like This

    ***ANNUAL RENTAL***Golf Membership*** Babcock National is a golf & country club community is situated on the northeast side of Founders Square across Lake Babcock. This third floor Condo floor plan of

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1198 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056461
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Elevate Luxury
    3. Contact Katrena Meyers
    4. (239) 330-1217
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 43060 Greenway Blvd 714, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    $1,850.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

    43060 Greenway Blvd 714 More Like This

    **GOLF MEMBERSHIP** Babcock National is an amazing, gated golf and country club masterplan community in Babcock Ranch, FL. Situated on the Northeast side of Founders Square with stunning views of Lake

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1239 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225057738
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Lindsey Moffat
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 43989 Boardwalk Loop 2041, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    $1,850.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

    43989 Boardwalk Loop 2041 More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1283 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226018449
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Lindsey Moffat
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15275 Green Acres Ave 337, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    $1,900.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

    15275 Green Acres Ave 337 More Like This

    Stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo,Turnkey furnished in Webbs Reserve at Babcock Ranch with GOLF. Beautifully designed home features a spacious open floor plan, filled with natural light, a gourmet

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1283 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076201
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact David Luciano
    4. 239-498-9200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15345 Green Acres Ave 2116, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    $1,900.00 ($1.65 / sqft )

    15345 Green Acres Ave 2116 More Like This

    Webbs reserve at babcock ranch brand new / never lived in annual / long term terrace condo rental, available now! Be the first to rent this condo in a spectacular guard gated, resort community. Bran

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1154 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079781
    2. Provided by All In Property Management LLC
    3. Contact Dali Mihajlovic
    4. 630-915-1752
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15275 Green Acres Ave 342, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    $1,900.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

    15275 Green Acres Ave 342 More Like This

    Beautiful 4th floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo,Turnkey furnished in Webbs Reserve at Babcock Ranch with GOLF. Beautifully designed home features a spacious open floor plan, filled with natural light,

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1283 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083983
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact David Luciano
    4. 239-498-9200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 43985 Boardwalk Loop 2138, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    $1,975.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

    43985 Boardwalk Loop 2138 Virtual Tour More Like This

    A stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom golf condo surrounded by peaceful lakes and lush greenery awaits you in Babcock Ranch, where modern luxury intertwines with sustainable living, nestled in the heart of

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026020900
    2. Provided by Watersedge Realty Group LLC
    3. Contact Hari Pallempati
    4. (239) 745-8090
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 43985 Boardwalk Loop 2115, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    $2,000.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

    43985 Boardwalk Loop 2115 More Like This

    ***ANNUAL FURNISHED GOLF RENTAL*** Babcock National is a beautiful Golf & Country Club community is situated on the northeast side of Founders Square across Lake Babcock in Babcock Ranch. This Condo i

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1194 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225053100
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Elevate Luxury
    3. Contact Katrena Meyers
    4. (239) 330-1217
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap