Active
    Property Photos
    5651 Double Eagle Cir 4332
    1. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4332
    2. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4332
    3. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4332
    4. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4332
    5. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4332
    6. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4332
    7. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4332
    8. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4332
    9. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4332
    10. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4332
    11. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4332
    12. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4332
    13. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4332
    14. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4332
    15. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4332
    16. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4332
    17. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4332
    18. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4332
    19. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4332
    20. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4332
    21. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4332
    22. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4332
    23. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4332
    24. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4332
    25. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4332
    26. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4332
    27. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4332
    28. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4332
    29. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4332
    30. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4332
    31. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4332
    32. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4332
    33. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4332
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $294,000

    Address: 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4332, AVE MARIA, FL 34142

    Description

    Welcome to The National Golf & Country Club in Ave Maria, where style, comfort, and breathtaking lake and fairway views across the Gordon Lewisdesigned 18 hole championship golf course take center stage in this brand new, unfurnished corner 3rd floor condo with convenient elevator access. Perfectly positioned to capture the surrounding beauty, this light filled residence offers added privacy and an abundance of natural light, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere throughout. Featuring 2 bedrooms (king and queen) and 2 full bathrooms, the open concept layout flows seamlessly into a spacious great room, ideal for both relaxing and entertaining. A cozy built in fireplace adds charm, while the modern kitchen is equipped with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a large island with breakfast bar for effortless meal prep and gatherings. The screened lanai provides a peaceful outdoor space to relax and take in the serene surroundings, offering a seamless connection to the stunning views. The primary suite offers a walk in closet and a private en suite bathroom with a shower, while the second bedroom is conveniently located near a full bath, perfect for guests. Additional highlights include in unit laundry, assigned covered parking, golf storage, and the security of a gated community. This unit includes a golf membership, a valuable benefit that is no longer offered with new unit purchases, making this an exceptional opportunity to enjoy full access to the communitys premier golf experience. Residents enjoy access to exceptional resort style amenities, including a resort pool, clubhouse dining, fitness center, spa, tennis and pickleball courts, and scenic walking and biking trails. Ideally situated between the Florida National Wildlife Preserve and Okaloacoochee Slough State Forest, outdoor enthusiasts will appreciate the natural surroundings, while Ave Marias Town Center, just minutes away, offers a variety of dining, shopping, and recreational options. Conveniently located approximately 35 minutes from Gulf beaches and 45 minutes from Downtown Naples, this home offers the perfect blend of tranquility, convenience, and captivating views at every turn.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026013437 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4332
    • Viewed: 9
    • Price: $294,000
    • Price sqft: $255
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2024
    • Bldg sqft: 1154
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Balcony
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1154
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Bocce Court, Park, Pool, Fitness Center, Private Membership, Putting Green, Sauna, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Storage, Full Service Spa, Golf Course, Pickleball, Play Area
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 12578
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: THE NATIONAL GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB AT AVE MARIA
    • Parcel Number: 76557007962
    • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 4332
    • View: Golf Course, Water
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6034 National Blvd, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $320,000.00 ($275.86 / sqft )

    6034 National Blvd More Like This

    The national blvd apartment for sale pikleball court, spa, golf course, gym, pool, and so many more amenities. You don't want to miss out on this beautiful apartement, everything is in great condition

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1160 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056061
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Kayla Perez
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4671 Espiritu Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $349,990.00 ($169.49 / sqft )

    4671 Espiritu Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Sealine at Gatherpoint is a brand new, under construction quad home offering an open flow through layout with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a versatile den and a 2 car garage. The gathering room and adjoin

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2065 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001033
    2. Provided by Pulte Realty Inc
    3. Contact Amber Teeters
    4. (239) 291-0784
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5706 Mayflower Way 205, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $295,000.00 ($158.86 / sqft )

    5706 Mayflower Way 205 More Like This

    Exceptional Lake and Golf Course Views Await in this Del Webb Ave Maria Coach Home Discover the perfect blend of luxury and comfort in this stunning second floor "Cormorant" Coach home, offering brea

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1857 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008575
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Brett C Brown
    4. (239) 992-8711
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5113 Davinci Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $350,000.00 ($195.86 / sqft )

    5113 Davinci Way More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home, nestled in the desirable Bellera Walk at Del Webb in Ave Maria. This 2BR+Den / 2BA home has 1437 sq ft under air and 1795 total sq ft when including the garage and screened

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1787 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084969
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Eric Manring, PA
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5835 Double Eagle Cir 4717, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $285,900.00 ($247.75 / sqft )

    5835 Double Eagle Cir 4717 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This 2 BR condo at the National Golf and Country Club is located in the fastest growing community in SW Florida, Ave Maria. This is a 1st floor condo that includes a covered carport space in front of

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1154 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008511
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact MATTHEW Byrne
    4. 239-449-2819
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6046 National Blvd 438, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $264,900.00 ($184.47 / sqft )

    6046 National Blvd 438 More Like This

    GOLF MEMBERSHIP INCLUDED! This spacious top floor, end unit, 3 bedroom, move in ready condo is perfect for anyone seeking a full time residence, seasonal getaway, or a lucrative investment. Located in

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1436 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082723
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Jen Wolf
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6082 National Blvd 116, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $349,000.00 ($207.74 / sqft )

    6082 National Blvd 116 More Like This

    BUNDLED GOLF INCLUDED! Being sold Fully Furnished! Welcome to your sanctuary at The National Golf & Country Club at Ave Maria! This beautifully designed first floor 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bath townhous

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1680 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004181
    2. Provided by eXp Realty LLC
    3. Contact Becky Colburn
    4. 888-883-8509
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5721 Oakmont Ct 9012, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $337,000.00 ($144.14 / sqft )

    5721 Oakmont Ct 9012 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome Home to this Arrowhead model coach home located in the gated National Golf Community situated in Ave Maria FL, Featuring an 18 hole championship course designed by Gordon Lewis. GOLF MEMBERSHI

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2338 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225051502
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Sharon Levesque
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5715 Double Eagle Cir 4411, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $287,000.00 ($220.60 / sqft )

    5715 Double Eagle Cir 4411 More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning Carolina model, the largest floor plan in the Terrace Collection at The National Golf & Country Club, offering over 1,300 square feet of comfortable, open living space. Locate

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1301 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008240
    2. Provided by eXp Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jessica Howard, LLC
    4. 888-883-8509
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6082 National Blvd 121, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $319,999.00 ($169.67 / sqft )

    6082 National Blvd 121 Virtual Tour More Like This

    PERFECT INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY! TENANT IN PLACE. Welcome home to the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and resort style living in this rarely available Arabella floorplanthe largest of the Veranda mod

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1886 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225054281
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Kelli Zane
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap