Active
    Property Photos
    32 Lincoln Ave
    1. Image 0 For 32 Lincoln Ave
    2. Image 0 For 32 Lincoln Ave
    3. Image 0 For 32 Lincoln Ave
    4. Image 0 For 32 Lincoln Ave
    5. Image 0 For 32 Lincoln Ave
    6. Image 0 For 32 Lincoln Ave
    7. Image 0 For 32 Lincoln Ave
    8. Image 0 For 32 Lincoln Ave
    9. Image 0 For 32 Lincoln Ave
    10. Image 0 For 32 Lincoln Ave
    11. Image 0 For 32 Lincoln Ave
    12. Image 0 For 32 Lincoln Ave
    13. Image 0 For 32 Lincoln Ave
    14. Image 0 For 32 Lincoln Ave
    15. Image 0 For 32 Lincoln Ave
    16. Image 0 For 32 Lincoln Ave
    17. Image 0 For 32 Lincoln Ave
    18. Image 0 For 32 Lincoln Ave
    19. Image 0 For 32 Lincoln Ave
    20. Image 0 For 32 Lincoln Ave
    21. Image 0 For 32 Lincoln Ave
    22. Image 0 For 32 Lincoln Ave
    23. Image 0 For 32 Lincoln Ave
    24. Image 0 For 32 Lincoln Ave
    25. Image 0 For 32 Lincoln Ave
    26. Image 0 For 32 Lincoln Ave
    27. Image 0 For 32 Lincoln Ave
    28. Image 0 For 32 Lincoln Ave
    29. Image 0 For 32 Lincoln Ave
    30. Image 0 For 32 Lincoln Ave
    31. Image 0 For 32 Lincoln Ave
    32. Image 0 For 32 Lincoln Ave
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $370,000

    Address: 32 Lincoln Ave, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936

    Description

    Seller offering $5,000 in concessions! Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home on a spacious half acre lot featuring city water & sewer, an increasingly rare find. Enjoy florida living with a newly built oversized 32 x 12 pool, screened lanai with built in grill, mature fruit trees, and a large private backyard perfect for entertaining or relaxing. Inside, the home offers tile flooring throughout, a bright open layout, and a modern kitchen with marble countertops & glass backsplash. The garage has been professionally converted into a climate controlled gym with a/c, ideal for a home office or flex space. Additional highlights include rv/boat side parking, a detached shed, whole home generator, and security system with cameras. No hoa and conveniently located near shopping, dining, and major roads, this property offers space, upgrades, and flexibility for todays buyers.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026006934 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 32 Lincoln Ave
    • Viewed: 8
    • Price: $370,000
    • Price sqft: $164
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1994
    • Bldg sqft: 2256
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Outdoor Kitchen, Storage
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1430
    • Other Structures: Outdoor Kitchen, Storage
    • Roof: Shingle
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Corner Lot, Oversize, Regular
    School Information
    • High School: EAST LEE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: LEHIGH ACRES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: LEHIGH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Paved, RV-Boat, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Below Ground, Concrete, Custom Upgrades, Equipment Stays
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Streetlight
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Grill - Gas, Washer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Refrigerator/Freezer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Closet Cabinets, French Doors, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Volume Ceiling
    • Area Major: LEHIGH ACRES
    • Parcel Number: 33-44-27-L3-02007.001C
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area, Pool/Club
    • Zoning Code: RM-2
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 321 Cleveland Ave, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    $420,000.00 ($67.39 / sqft )

    321 Cleveland Ave Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

    This is a potential Short Sale AS IS. This expansive 5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Pool Home with Detached Building and Endless Possibilities located in the heart of Lehigh Acres. This impressive 5 bedroom, 4 b

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 6232 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224094847
    2. Provided by Hero Real Estate & Co
    3. Contact Kevin McCauley
    4. (239) 281-2265
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 916 Jefferson Ave, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    $389,000.00 ($164.00 / sqft )

    916 Jefferson Ave Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Discover this stunning, newly built home designed for modern living. The property features three generously sized bedrooms and three full bathrooms, offering comfort and functionality throughout. The

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2372 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026001797
    2. Provided by Rome International Realty
    3. Contact Raquel Burich
    4. (239) 674-7260
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 599 Genevieve Dr, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    $429,000.00 ($162.81 / sqft )

    599 Genevieve Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Step into luxury living with this beautifully designed home featuring 3 spacious bedrooms plus a private mother in law suitecomplete with a full bathroom and direct access to the exquisite pool area.

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2635 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225057639
    2. Provided by Kingdom Realty Services LLC
    3. Contact Celia Castillo
    4. (239) 234-5614
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 814 Jefferson Ave, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    $380,000.00 ($147.52 / sqft )

    814 Jefferson Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    Back on the market, buyer's financing fell through. Beautiful spacious Lehigh home available for sale. Home has over 2100 square feet with living room, formal dining room and separate family room. Hug

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2576 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224063035
    2. Provided by The Keyes Company
    3. Contact Dylcia Cornelious
    4. (539) 323-2883
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9160 Leatherwood Loop, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    $410,705.00 ($170.28 / sqft )

    9160 Leatherwood Loop New Construction More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. This single story home offers versatile living, with an open design among the dining room, kitchen and family room, which lea

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2412 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012305
    2. Provided by Lennar Realty Inc
    3. Contact Dave Meyers
    4. 239-278-1177
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11645 Savanna Lakes Blvd, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    $370,297.00 ($121.77 / sqft )

    11645 Savanna Lakes Blvd New Construction More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. THIS HOME IS READY FOR YOU NOW!! Nestled in the tropical paradise of Southwest Florida, Savanna Lakes is a master planned com

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3041 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226018271
    2. Provided by Lennar Realty Inc
    3. Contact Dave Meyers
    4. 239-278-1177
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 106 Hamilton Ave, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    $389,900.00 ($154.72 / sqft )

    106 Hamilton Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    HALF ACREEE!!!!!!!! Brand new construction in the heart of Lehigh Acres, FL, offering the perfect blend of modern style and everyday comfort. This beautifully designed home features soaring high ceil

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2520 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026015802
    2. Provided by Hustle Bees Realty LLC
    3. Contact Daniel Martinez
    4. (239) 688-0080
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 274 Silent Lake Dr, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    $399,990.00 ($111.02 / sqft )

    274 Silent Lake Dr New Construction Reduced More Like This

    Introducing our first ever Wakefield floorplan, coming soon to Whispering Lakes! Estimated for June/July completion, but available to secure today with SPECIAL INCENTIVES and a LOWER INTEREST RATE opp

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3603 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012919
    2. Provided by Pulte Realty Inc
    3. Contact Amber Teeters
    4. (239) 291-0784
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 250 Silent Lake Dr, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    $334,990.00 ($124.25 / sqft )

    250 Silent Lake Dr New Construction Reduced More Like This

    CENTEX New Construction! Enjoy our most popular McNair floorplan at an incredible value with limited time SPECIAL RATES AND INCENTIVES available now. Impact windows and all appliances included. Live l

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2696 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014006
    2. Provided by Pulte Realty Inc
    3. Contact Amber Teeters
    4. (239) 291-0784
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 315 Cleveland Ave, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    $395,000.00 ($100.61 / sqft )

    315 Cleveland Ave Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Huge price drop for quick sale. Extra large home on an Acre land in fast growing Lehigh Acres. Far from city noise and traffic, yet close to shopping, school and SW Florida International Airport wit

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3926 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225044083
    2. Provided by Cyrus International Realty Cor
    3. Contact Mohsen Cyrus
    4. (239) 738-9600
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap