Searching on:
    1. School = Le
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6526 Surfside Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    Single Family
    1. Price: $16,990,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,133.35 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $17,999,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 336
    6. Bedrooms: 7
    7. Baths: 8
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
    9. Bldg sqft: 14991
    10. Acreage: 0.58 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    16. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8393333
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: APOLLO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33572
    4. Subdivision: Mustique Bay
    5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach HB
    6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
    7. High School: Lennard HB
    8. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    6526 Surfside Blvd | 7 Beds | 8 Baths | 12,700+ Sq Ft Living | 3,000+ Sq Ft Storage | Solar Powered by Tesla Solar Shingles | Private Dock | Direct Bay Access Welcome to 6526 Surfside Blvd, Apollo
    Details for 894 Hill Tide Lane, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
    Single Family
    1. Price: $16,850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,531.82 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 817
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 9
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 11000
    8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean to Bay
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: D6134942
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOCA GRANDE
    3. Zipcode: 33921
    4. Subdivision: Hill Tide Estates
    5. Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
    6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    7. High School: Lemon Bay High
    8. Provided by: BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Brand New Construction Now Complete***Quite possibly the most unique waterfront location ever offered for sale in Southwest Florida! Sunrises and Sunsets will be enjoyed here in the winter months toge
    Details for 2571 Shore Lane, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
    Single Family
    1. Price: $12,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2,338.16 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 115
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5453
    8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    13. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: D6145613
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOCA GRANDE
    3. Zipcode: 33921
    4. Subdivision: Gasparilla Island
    5. Elementary School: The Island School
    6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    7. High School: Lemon Bay High
    8. Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to beach front paradise! Warmth and privacy are the hallmarks of this stunning Gulf front home. Each room is well appointed with lovely architectural details. Solid teak front doors open to th
    Details for 4070 Loomis Avenue, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
    Single Family
    1. Price: $12,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2,035.83 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $13,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 174
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    9. Bldg sqft: 6140
    10. Acreage: 1.60 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
    16. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: D6144651
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOCA GRANDE
    3. Zipcode: 33921
    4. Subdivision: East Shore Acres Ii
    5. Elementary School: The Island School
    6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    7. High School: Lemon Bay High
    8. Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled on a rare 1.6 acre waterfront parcel with views of Gasparilla Sound is a coastal masterpiece that has just undergone a complete, top to bottom remodel by PCI, embracing a serene coastal theme
    Details for 7159 Manasota Key Rd, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
    Single Family
    1. Price: $11,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $425.59 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 10
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 32
    6. Bldg sqft: 27961
    7. Acreage: 2.97 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay, Mangrove, Navigable
    13. Year Built: 2011
    MLS#: 225069482
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: ENGLEWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 34223
    4. Subdivision: Not Applicable
    5. Elementary School: Englewood
    6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
    7. High School: Lemon Bay
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    There are homes you can understand online, and then there are homes you must walk through to truly feel. This is one of them. Set on nearly 3 private acres along Lemon Bay, this gated Mediterranean in
    Details for 7159 Manasota Key Road, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
    Single Family
    1. Price: $11,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $425.59 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 243
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 11
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 32
    7. Bldg sqft: 27961
    8. Acreage: 2.97 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    14. Year Built: 2011
    MLS#: N6140444
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: ENGLEWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 34223
    4. Elementary School: Englewood Elementary
    5. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    6. High School: Lemon Bay High
    7. Provided by: WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    There are homes you can understand online, and then there are homes you must walk through to truly feel. This is one of them. Set on nearly 3 private acres along Lemon Bay, this gated Mediterranean
    Details for 2031 Shore Lane, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
    Single Family
    1. Price: $11,300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $765.89 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $11,850,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 475
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 14754
    10. Acreage: 0.56 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    15. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: D6139748
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOCA GRANDE
    3. Zipcode: 33921
    4. Subdivision: Shore Lane See Survey
    5. Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
    6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    7. High School: Lemon Bay High
    8. Provided by: BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Truly a one of a kind location rarely presented on exclusive Shore Lane will now be offered for purchase! Located just one estate off the Historic District and the closest in proximity to the downtown
    Details for 4 Peekins Cove Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
    Single Family
    1. Price: $10,875,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,000.83 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 138
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 10866
    8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: D6145293
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOCA GRANDE
    3. Zipcode: 33921
    4. Subdivision: Esa 000 0000 0004
    5. Elementary School: The Island School
    6. Middle School: SKY Academy Englewood
    7. High School: Lemon Bay High
    8. Provided by: PARSLEY BALDWIN REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Completion Estimated Mid January 2027. Experience the best of Boca Grande luxury living in this stunning new construction waterfront home, currently under construction and desig
    Details for 1701 17th Street W, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
    Land
    1. Price: $10,200,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $11,200,000
    3. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
    4. Days On Market: 226
    5. Acreage: 0.88 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: D6143976
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOCA GRANDE
    3. Zipcode: 33921
    4. Elementary School: The Island School
    5. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    6. High School: Lemon Bay High
    7. Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    This stunning 150 foot vacant Gulf front lot in Boca Grande's picturesque coastline presents an incredible opportunity to build your dream waterfront home. Spanning nearly 0.88 acres, it offers ample
    Details for 1000 Railroad Ave, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
    Single Family
    1. Price: $9,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $949.37 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $10,350,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 6
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 10528
    9. Acreage: 0.51 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: 225084085
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOCA GRANDE
    3. Zipcode: 33921
    4. Subdivision: Not Applicable
    5. Elementary School: THE ISLAND
    6. Middle School: SKY ACADEMY
    7. High School: LEMON BAY
    8. Provided by: Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    An extraordinary legacy estate in the heart of Boca Grandes Historic District, 1000 East Railroad Avenue is a West Indiesinspired sanctuary where timeless architecture, artisan craftsmanship, and trop
    XML Sitemap