Active
    Property Photos
    3311 Atlantic Avenue 201
    1. Image 1 of 22 For 3311 Atlantic Avenue 201
    2. Image 2 of 22 For 3311 Atlantic Avenue 201
    3. Image 3 of 22 For 3311 Atlantic Avenue 201
    4. Image 4 of 22 For 3311 Atlantic Avenue 201
    5. Image 5 of 22 For 3311 Atlantic Avenue 201
    6. Image 6 of 22 For 3311 Atlantic Avenue 201
    7. Image 7 of 22 For 3311 Atlantic Avenue 201
    8. Image 8 of 22 For 3311 Atlantic Avenue 201
    9. Image 9 of 22 For 3311 Atlantic Avenue 201
    10. Image 10 of 22 For 3311 Atlantic Avenue 201
    11. Image 11 of 22 For 3311 Atlantic Avenue 201
    12. Image 12 of 22 For 3311 Atlantic Avenue 201
    13. Image 13 of 22 For 3311 Atlantic Avenue 201
    14. Image 14 of 22 For 3311 Atlantic Avenue 201
    15. Image 15 of 22 For 3311 Atlantic Avenue 201
    16. Image 16 of 22 For 3311 Atlantic Avenue 201
    17. Image 17 of 22 For 3311 Atlantic Avenue 201
    18. Image 18 of 22 For 3311 Atlantic Avenue 201
    19. Image 19 of 22 For 3311 Atlantic Avenue 201
    20. Image 20 of 22 For 3311 Atlantic Avenue 201
    21. Image 21 of 22 For 3311 Atlantic Avenue 201
    22. Image 22 of 22 For 3311 Atlantic Avenue 201
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $619,000

    Address: 3311 Atlantic Avenue 201, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118

•   Monthly -
    • MLS#: V4948979 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3311 Atlantic Avenue 201
    • Viewed: 1
    • Price: $619,000
    • Price sqft: $299
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    • Year Built: 2007
    • Bldg sqft: 2072
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    • Days On Market: 6
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Outdoor Grill, Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 2072.00
    • Roof: Concrete
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 1.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Covered, Guest, Reserved, Underground
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: In Ground
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Pool, Insurance, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds, Pest Control, Sewer, Trash, Water
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: DIMUCCI TWIN TOWERS NORTH & SOUTH
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Crown Molding, Eat-in Kitchen, Elevator, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Split Bedroom, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
    • Legal Description: UNIT 201 DIMUCCI TWIN TOWERS NORTH & SOUTH (AMENDED) PER OR 5143 PG 2636 PER OR 5754 PG 1636 PER OR 6032 PG 1478 PER OR 7583 PGS 3858-3861 INC PER OR 7588 PG 2204 PER OR 7728 PG 2024
    • Levels: Three Or More
    • Area Major: 32118 - Daytona Beach/Holly Hill
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 533523000201
    • Possession: Close Of Escrow
    • Style: Contemporary
    • Unit Number: 201
    • View: Water
    • Zoning Code: RESIDENTIA
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2545 Atlantic Avenue Ph4, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
    $575,000.00 ($372.65 / sqft )

    2545 Atlantic Avenue Ph4 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience the pinnacle of oceanfront luxury living in this extraordinary two bedroom, two bath penthouse. This iconic building, honored as the Best in the Shores in both 2022 and 2023, sets a new st

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1543 sqft
    4. Approx. 3.11 acres
    1. MLSID: NS1086999
    2. Provided by EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL
    3. Contact Jessica Gramig
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3315 Atlantic Avenue 1707, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118
    $569,000.00 ($339.90 / sqft )

    3315 Atlantic Avenue 1707 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience breathtaking, unobstructed panoramic views of both the ocean and river from this 17th floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath luxury condo at the prestigious Dimucci Twin Towers. Wake up to glorious sunris

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1674 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.16 acres
    1. MLSID: NS1086321
    2. Provided by PONCE INLET REALTY, INC
    3. Contact Beth Beaudet
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2900 Atlantic Avenue 2001, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
    $574,900.00 ($422.72 / sqft )

    2900 Atlantic Avenue 2001 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience elevated coastal living in this 20th floor direct oceanfront condominium offering unobstructed Atlantic Ocean and Intracoastal Waterway views from every room. Floor to ceiling hurricane imp

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1360 sqft
    1. MLSID: G5105724
    2. Provided by LIST NOW REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Matt Buttner
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2937 Atlantic Avenue 2001, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
    $680,000.00 ($329.30 / sqft )

    2937 Atlantic Avenue 2001 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Perched on the 20th floor of Oceans Eight, this exquisite 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers breathtaking panoramic views of the Atlantic Ocean and Intracoastal Waterway. From your private wrap around bal

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2065 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.93 acres
    1. MLSID: FC315813
    2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
    3. Contact Daniel Robinson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2403 Atlantic Avenue 309, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
    $569,000.00 ($268.40 / sqft )

    2403 Atlantic Avenue 309 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Distinguished third floor oceanfront residence offering coveted eye level views of the Atlantic, where the shoreline and waves become a constant backdrop to daily living. This beautifully maintained t

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2120 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC315377
    2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
    3. Contact Matthew Reilly
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3315 Atlantic Avenue 705, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
    $665,000.00 ($294.51 / sqft )

    3315 Atlantic Avenue 705 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Milestone report has been completed. Experience coastal living like never before in this 3 bedroom 3 bath oceanfront luxury condo located on the 7th floor of the prestigious Dimucci Twin Towers. Boast

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2258 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.16 acres
    1. MLSID: V4945732
    2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
    3. Contact Roger Maynard
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3855 Atlantic Avenue 1004, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
    $699,000.00 ($386.19 / sqft )

    3855 Atlantic Avenue 1004 Virtual Tour More Like This

    ***2 week minimum rental period allows for excellent rental income!*** Don't miss the opportunity to own in the most sought after and only High Rise building located on the traffic free section of t

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1810 sqft
    1. MLSID: NS1086896
    2. Provided by PONCE INLET REALTY, INC
    3. Contact Beth Beaudet
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3145 Atlantic Avenue 504, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118
    $629,000.00 ($251.10 / sqft )

    3145 Atlantic Avenue 504 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Imagine residing in an exquisite 5th floor southeast corner sanctuary, where every detail is meticulously crafted to enhance your lifestyle! Your journey begins with the exclusive convenience of a cov

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2505 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.52 acres
    1. MLSID: V4943935
    2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
    3. Contact Sandy Cook
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1420 Atlantic Avenue 1601, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
    $564,999.00 ($316.53 / sqft )

    1420 Atlantic Avenue 1601 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spectacular oceanfront condo with breathtaking views of both the Atlantic Ocean and the Intracoastal Waterway! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers nearly 2,000 sq ft of spacious, light fi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1785 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.76 acres
    1. MLSID: V4947111
    2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
    3. Contact Donna Kearfott
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2545 Atlantic Avenue 1103, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118
    $689,000.00 ($333.82 / sqft )

    2545 Atlantic Avenue 1103 Virtual Tour More Like This

    The oceanfront icon where the 21 story grand lobby debuts a spa like welcome with water cascading down a vertical wall into a polished rock bed and flowing water offers soothing sounds and visual appe

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2064 sqft
    4. Approx. 3.11 acres
    1. MLSID: V4947533
    2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
    3. Contact Sandy Cook
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap